All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
Bears Academy
Frederik Lauritzen
Frederik
Lauritzen
Opponents
Apr 10, 2006 (18 years old)
Danish
1m93 / 6-4
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="254922" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Frederik Lauritzen has faced 124 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lens Aboudou
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Oscar Alm
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Almir Asani
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Eric Ayala
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Marcus Azor
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Vin Baker Jr.
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Oliver Barker
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Sylvester Berg
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
D'Andre Bernard
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Victor Blicher
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Miroslav Bogdanovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Skyler Bowlin
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Morten Bulow
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Matas Buteliauskas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Dovydas Butka
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Clemens Christiansen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
DeVon Cooper
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Kean Dada
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
E.J. Dambreville
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Karlo Dimevski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Dominik Dolic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Maj Dolinsek
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Savo Drezgic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Robin Duncan
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Kalle Dyrholm
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Gregory Elliott
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Ryan Evans
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Teo Flis
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Tyrn Flowers
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Karl Formann
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Josh Fortune
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jack Gjeding
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Aleksandar Goljovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Lagio Grantsaan
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Steven Green
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Linus Gron
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Halbye
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Hansen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Anton Hansen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Anton Harbo
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Hauge
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Adam Heede-Andersen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
William Hojby
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Holst
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Vit Hrabar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Sofus Hulten
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Silas Ilkjaer
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Nojus Indrusaitis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Leon Ivicic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Uros Ivkovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Kasparas Jakucionis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Janichikj
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Frederik Jellum
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Roko Jemo
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Jacob Jensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Johansen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Ivan Juric
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Samba Kane
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Kosta Kjirilovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Oliver Klit
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Knudsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Rokas Kreismontas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Kresic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Urban Kroflic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Lovro Lapajne
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Mantas Laurencikas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Dino Lazarev
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Ian Lazarevski
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Lukanoski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Marjanovikj
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Mens
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Petar Milosavcevic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Petar Miovic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Sergej Mladenovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Andreas Mortensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Jagan Mosely
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Paulius Narvilas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Hannibal Offenberg
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Gus Okafor
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Mark Padjen
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
August Pape
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Malik Parsons
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Jonathan Passer
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
David Passer
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Josip Pavkovic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Blaz Perko
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Vito Perkovic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Petkovski
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
David Petrushevski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Deandre Pinckney
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Kyrosh Piroz
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Stefan Plisnic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Vladimir Popovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Oscar Quackenbush
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Ognjen Radosic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Nedas Raupelis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Uros Romcevic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Michael Ruzic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Ruzicic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Kevinas Sacas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Maxim Shinkarev
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Andrew Sims
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Tonko Skugor
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Kristupas Smirnov
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Zak Smrekar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Milos Sojic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Noah Churchill Sorensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Jesper Stenderso
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Stefan Stojkovikj
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Dino Subasic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Ilmari Toikkanen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Atanasij Trajanov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Bojan Velichkovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Balsa Veljic
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Marcus Vinther
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Gabriel Vogel
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Ivan Volf
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Daivien Williamson
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Jaedon Willis
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Hameir Wright
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Nino Zarkovic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Leon Zdravkovic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Dimitar Zetov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Steponas Zilakauskis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1