All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga
Teams
Swans Gmunden
Luis Streitberger
Luis
Streitberger
Opponents
Jan 1, 2006 (18 years old)
Austrian
1m96 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="255041" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Luis Streitberger has faced 180 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kirill Abramovitch
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Nikoloz Abuladze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Andrej Acimovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Amin Adamu
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Angelos Alexandridis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Nick Allen
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
2
Julian Alper
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Nathan Amoran
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandar Andjelkovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Felix Angerbauer
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Medard Angyal
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Agathangelo Aslanidis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Austen Awosika
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Edis Baberovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Avtandil Bakhtadze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Emilio Banic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Luka Barbakadze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Valentin Bauer
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Filip Bjelanovic
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
1
Andrija Blatancic
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Benjamin Blazevic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Tristan Boone
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Ari Boya
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
1
Kevin Bracy-Davis
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Barna Buglyo
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Lennart Burgemeister
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Jaylen Butz
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Alonzo Campbell
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Dean-Leon Cantor
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Dylan Causwell
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Petar Cosic
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
2
Luka Damjanac
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Alexander Daushvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Ajdin Delic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Dogus Demirel
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
3
Ivan Dimitrov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Bakir Djedovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Milan Dokmanovic
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Ognjen Drljaca
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
2
Nebojsa Dukic
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Preslav Durev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Faruk Duvnjak
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Corentin Efono
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Pavle Egic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Jarne Elouna Eyenga
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Elliot Emwionkpa
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Alliou Fall
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Loup Fogang
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Anton Fontin
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Botond Fonyo
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandar Gavalyugov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Stefanos Georgiou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Oskar Giltay
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Brad Greene
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Daniel Grgic
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Ioseb Gugutsidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikoloz Gurgenidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Arvydas Gydra
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Zsigmond Gyurk
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Hahn
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
2
Adnan Hajder
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Stanislav Hinkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Jayden Hodge
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Isak Homelius
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Tarik Hrelja
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Kevin Hunt
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Starlin Inoa Gil
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Savvas Ioannidis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Roman Jagsch
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Christoph Jakubowski
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Elvir Jakupovic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Alexander Jilev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Delante Jones
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Luka Jovicic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Mihail Kalinov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Steven Kaltenbrunner
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Temuri Kapanadze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Georgios Katsellis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Matej Kavas
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Terence Kekenbosch
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Kolos Kekesi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Bendeguz Keller
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Gergo Kiss-Leizer
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Knor
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
2
Deyan Kolev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Philip Konate
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Konopidis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksej Kostic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Maximos Koutouris
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Dejan Kovacevic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Nemanja Krstic
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Daniele Kuchar
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Nils Kuhteubl
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Sebastian Kunc
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
3
Vasilije Kuridza
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Leonhard Laar
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Kaspar Laik
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Milos Latkovic
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Felix Leindecker
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Clemens Leydolf
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Ethan Lin
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Jakob Lohr
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Gabor Lukacsi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
David Makivic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Malcolm Makwa
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Mirza Manjgo
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Dimitris Mannaris
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Simon Marek
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Kyran McClure
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
2
Agoston Meszaros
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Predrag Miletic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Ian Moschik
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Luka Mujirishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Benjamin Musoke
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Gabriel Mutuale
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Nikica Nikolic
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Joshua Nurse
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Nathaniel Nzonyansi
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Samuel Obenjo
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Ajiroghene Ogemuno-Johnson
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Alexandros Papadopoulos
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Valentin Pasterk
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
3
Botond Pavlik
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Vassilis Petrides
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Elias Podany
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Casper Pohto
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Pokk
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Julius Price
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Nikoloz Puturidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Yonatan Rabinowitz
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Renee Raiste
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
M.J. Randolph
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Karl Ristna
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Jordan Roberts
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
2
Steve Robinson
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Paul Rotter
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Konstantin Sauer
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
1
Romel Savi
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Schott
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Fynn Schott
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Tobias Schrittwieser
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Tino Sebalj
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
1
Kermo Sepik
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Mark Shopov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Bachana Shvelidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Ivaylo Skrinski
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Donovan Smith
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Fabio Sohnel
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
1
David Sokolovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Mario Spaleta
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
1
Phil Steffens
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Marios Stylianou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Gert Suvi
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Feie Tallir
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Evan Taylor
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Simon Tekeste
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Gavrilo Tepic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Danilo Tepic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Janis Tomaschek
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Rannar Tornius
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Teodor Trifonov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
David Trukesitz
BBC Nord Dragonz
(AUT-1)
2
Guram Tskhadadze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Ikaros Typografou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Uik
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Karl Vandra
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Henri Vanem
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Simeon Varchev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Lesley Varner
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Kristiyan Vasilev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Fabricio Vay
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Gregor Vendla
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Chris Vogt
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
David Votsch
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1 PO)
1
Dimitrije Vukicevic
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Jonas Winkler
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Elias Wlasak
Vienna Timberwolves
(AUT-1)
1
Georg Wolf
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Jakob Wonisch
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Miro Zapf
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1 PO)
1