All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Centrum Tigers
Sivert Nordheim
Sivert
Nordheim
Opponents
Jul 12, 2006 (18 years old)
Norwegia
1m95 / 6-5
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="255167" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Sivert Nordheim has faced 264 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Joachim Aabel
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Jacob Aabel
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Liban Aadan
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Mikkel Aarnes
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Nikoloz Abuladze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Andrej Acimovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Reggie Agbeko
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Jasin Al-Musharafawy
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Ali Akil Al-Musharafawy
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Eldar Alagic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Nikola Aleksic
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Isaiah Alonzo
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Nathan Amoran
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Christian Andersen
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Max Fathi Andersson
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Jhonathan Andrade
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Razvan Argatu
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Hilmir Arnarson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Amirani Aroshidze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Kofi Asare
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16)
1
Etienne Aspevik
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Kevin Austria
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Bergi Avdulaj
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
David Khang Ayden
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Cleiton Azevedo
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Edis Baberovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Avtandil Bakhtadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Ruzh Baleros
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Samuel Themba Barmen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Re'Ale Basquine
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16)
1
Arden Begaj
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Anri Beltadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Sjur Berg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Daniel Salih Berg
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Ludvik Bergseng
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Mats Bergsjordet
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
David Berntsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Jo Mathias Bjornevog
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Thomas Ble
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Ilarion Bonhomme
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Aksel Borg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Dominic Maria Borgialli
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Enzo Boudouma
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Lars Bragason
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Viktor Leonhard Brovold-Kühn
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Terrell Brown
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Peter Bullock
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Noah Mykkeltvedt Bye
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ajet Cahani
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Liam Campbell
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Khyle Capanzana
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16)
1
Yago Carrera
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Tomas Ceesay
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Dinis Cherepenko
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Cholakovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Nedas Cholevinskas
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Afonso Coelho
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Ethan Conway
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16)
1
Alessandro Corda
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Benjamin Cox
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Fridrik Leo Curtis
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Christopher Dalland
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Alexander Daushvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Henrik Davidsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Latrell Davis
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Ajdin Delic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Derelle Desire
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16)
1
Mustafa Dibba
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Bojan Dimitriev
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Bakir Djedovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Halfdan Doennem
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Faruk Duvnjak
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Pavle Egic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Skage Spernes Eidholm
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Magnus Elgmork
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Niclas Telle Ellingsen
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Sebastien Emenalo
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Lars Espe
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Birkir Eythorsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Alliou Fall
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Ouzhan Farzaneh
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Aron Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Benjamin Fisher-Andersen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Magne Fivelstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Espen Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Eric Fongue
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Anton Fontin
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Xavier Fuller
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Matthew Bernarte Garcia
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Ionas Garras
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Declan Gbinigie
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Eric Gilchrese
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Magnus Gjerde
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Kristoffer Gjerde
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Bernat Andreu Godall
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Harry Godwin
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16)
1
Tengo Gogishvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Salvador Gomes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Matt Goodwin
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Reidar Greve
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Emil Grosse
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Nicolas Gundersen Ballone
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Brynjar Gunnarsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Birgir Halldorsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Egert Haller
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Julian Maximilian Haneborg
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Jonas Hansen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
A.J. Harris
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Joshua Hart
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Gaute Haugen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Arnor Helgason
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Oscar Hellebust
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Viktorio Hida
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Ole Hogstad
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Isak Homelius
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Darragh Horkan
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Brage Slott Hovstad
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Tarik Hrelja
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Aly Hudgins
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Melchior Hughes
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Amadi Ikpeze
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Kristjan Ingolfsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Herman Ingstad
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Pavel Ivanov
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Simeon Iwowo
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16)
1
Mathias Jacobsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Gregorij Jakimovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Nikola Janichikj
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Enki Jaupaj
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Haji Jawara
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Thomas Johansen
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Thordur Jonsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Andrej Jovanovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Jovicic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Temuri Kapanadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Tomas Kennedy
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Leonso Keri
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Moziah King-Danchie
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Mitchell Kirsch
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Burak Kizilirmak
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Fredrik Kleivdal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Sven Kling
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Kristian Koci
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Armin Korlatovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Aymen Kraria
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16)
1
Edvard Kristiansen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
William Ljones Kruse
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Vasilije Kuridza
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Tyrese Lacey
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Jorgen Lamo
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Anders Landenget
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Ruben Driesprong Langerød
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Larsson
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Lourenco Leite
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Isaac Likekele
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ethan Lin
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Jonathan Linnestad
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Luka Lomtadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Righ Lual Dau
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Marko Lukanoski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Viktor Luthviksson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
William Lybaek
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Karl Sigurd Madsen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Maehlum
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Jakub Malecki
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Ousseynou Mbow
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Omar Meknas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Benjamin Michaels
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Gorazd Mitev
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Marin Mornar
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
J.D. Muila
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Benjamin Musoke
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Kim-Abdou Ndow
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Nataniel Nikolic
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Kardokh Nikpour
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Isak Emanuel Ramirez Nilsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Ognjen Nisavic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Andrin Njock
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Nathan Noronha
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Roy Nwachukwu
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Lucas Nzambi
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Nathaniel Nzonyansi
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Cillian O'Connell
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Samuel Obenjo
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Timothy Oboh
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16)
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
2
Gabriel Inge Ogluson
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Orji Okoroafor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Daniel Exauce Omedikonga
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Chisom Omego
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Sampson Onouha
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16)
1
Edward Onyia
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Pharrell Osagie
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Joshua Osayanrhion
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Morten Osland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Austin Ouko
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Overli
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Tobias Overmo
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Guilherme Paixao
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Joao Panzo
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Tyreese Perry-Huggins
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Geraldas Pliauga
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Casper Pohto
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Julius Price
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Scott Priestley
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Janis Prilins
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Petar Radojicic
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Jovan Radulovic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jordan Devountay Roberts
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Marcus Robinson
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16)
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
2
Tobias Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Jacob Francis Roysland
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Nilan Rungasamy
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Rypdal Overas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Christoffer Vråle Rønning
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Gudmund Leachman Røthing
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Saba Saladze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Luca Sanchez
U16 Great Britain
(Euro U16)
1
Oliver Sassella
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Milovan Savic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Harry Scully
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Erti Selenica
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Luke Seltzer
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Shakil Khan
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Andrej Shoshkikj
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Jorge Silva
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Oresti Simo
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Sebastian Sjoberg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Christian Skagen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Nikolas Skouen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
David Sokolovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Ksavi Spahiu
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Hallvard Staff
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Giedrius Stankevicius
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Stefan Stojkovikj
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Joseph Mohamed Suleiman
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Åke Ragnar Mårten Swahn
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Jonian Taflaj
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Tom Sjöman Talgø
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Valen Tejada
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Simon Tekeste
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Hallgrimur Thrastarson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Christian Toefte
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Lucas Tovar
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Atanasij Trajanov
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Fredrik Trana
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Guram Tskhadadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Gega Tsulaia
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Jarand Tveito
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Haakon Ullrich
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Emil Unnli
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Bojan Velichkovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Eros Vezi
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Erik Lie Viken
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Finnian Walsh
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Ayman Omar Yousuf
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Ivars Zvigurs
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Oliver Edvardsen Øvermo
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1