All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - LBA Serie A
Teams
Sassari
Riccardo Pisano
Riccardo
Pisano
Opponents
Apr 11, 2005 (19 years old)
American
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="255953" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Riccardo Pisano has faced 111 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Nathan Adrian
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Nicola Akele
Germani Brescia
(ITA-1)
1
Karvel Anderson
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-1)
1
Elisee Assui
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Gerald Ayayi
Cholet Basket
(BCL)
1
Moussa Bamba
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-1)
1
Hugo Besson
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Miro Bilan
Germani Brescia
(ITA-1)
1
Gerry Blakes
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-1)
1
Markel Brown
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Gabe Brown
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Jason Burnell
Germani Brescia
(ITA-1)
1
Tyler Cain
Bertram Tortona
(ITA-1)
1
T.J. Campbell
Cholet Basket
(BCL)
1
Leonardo Candi
Bertram Tortona
(ITA-1)
1
Alessandro Cappelletti
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-1)
1
Guglielmo Caruso
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Davide Casarin
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-1)
1
Emmanouil Chatzidakis
AEK Athens
(BCL)
1
Semaj Christon
Bertram Tortona
(ITA-1)
Germani Brescia
(ITA-1)
2
Andrea Cinciarini
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Alessandro Cipolla
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
David Cournooh
Germani Brescia
(ITA-1)
1
Giovanni De Nicolao
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-1)
2
Nathan De Sousa
Cholet Basket
(BCL)
1
Angelo Del Chiaro
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-1)
1
Gianluca Della Rosa
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-1)
1
Amedeo Della Valle
Germani Brescia
(ITA-1)
1
Davide Denegri
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Mouhamet Diouf
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Michele Ebeling
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-1)
1
Paul Eboua
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Tyler Ennis
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-1)
1
Alessandro Ferrari
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-1)
1
Giancarlo Ferrero
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Ariel Filloy
Bertram Tortona
(ITA-1)
1
Dimitrios Flionis
AEK Athens
(BCL)
1
Kenny Gabriel
Germani Brescia
(ITA-1)
1
Michael Gilmore
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Grant Golden
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Enzo Goudou-Sinha
Cholet Basket
(BCL)
1
Langston Hall
AEK Athens
(BCL)
1
Demonte Harper
Bertram Tortona
(ITA-1)
1
Ryan Hawkins
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-1)
1
Aric Holman
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-1)
1
Mikael Hopkins
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Vojtech Hruban
Cholet Basket
(BCL)
1
Matteo Imbro
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-1)
1
Justin Jaworski
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-1)
1
Xavier Johnson
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-1)
1
Jaron Johnson
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Andre Jones
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Mfiondu Kabengele
AEK Athens
(BCL)
1
Zois Karabelas
AEK Athens
(BCL)
1
Ioannis Kouzeloglou
AEK Athens
(BCL)
1
Mindaugas Kuzminskas
AEK Athens
(BCL)
1
Amaël L'Etang
Cholet Basket
(BCL)
1
Trevor Lacey
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Marcus Lee
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Alessandro Lever
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Librizzi
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Dut Mabor
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-1)
1
J.P. Macura
Bertram Tortona
(ITA-1)
1
Nico Mannion
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
C.J. Massinburg
Germani Brescia
(ITA-1)
1
Wayne McCullough
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Sean McDermott
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Ben McLemore
AEK Athens
(BCL)
1
Jordan McRae
AEK Athens
(BCL)
1
Charlie Moore
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-1)
1
Davide Moretti
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Omiros Netzipoglou
AEK Athens
(BCL)
1
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
Bertram Tortona
(ITA-1)
1
Emmanuel Nzekwesi
Cholet Basket
(BCL)
1
Derek Ogbeide
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-1)
1
Leonardo Okeke
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Osvaldas Olisevicius
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Tariq Owens
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-1)
2
Andrea Pecchia
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
John Petrucelli
Germani Brescia
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Piccoli
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Porto
Germani Brescia
(ITA-1)
1
Jacob Pullen
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-1)
1
Leon Radosevic
Bertram Tortona
(ITA-1)
1
Craig Randall II
Cholet Basket
(BCL)
1
Chasson Randle
AEK Athens
(BCL)
1
Nate Reuvers
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Justin Reyes
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Colbey Ross
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Lorenzo Saccaggi
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-1)
1
Stefano Saccoccia
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-1)
1
Neal Sako
Cholet Basket
(BCL)
1
Tidjane Salaun
Cholet Basket
(BCL)
1
Wayne Selden
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-1)
1
Jeremy Senglin
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Luca Severini
Bertram Tortona
(ITA-1)
1
Taylor Smith
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-1)
1
Michal Sokolowski
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-1)
1
Skylar Spencer
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Arturs Strautins
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Riccardo Tavernelli
Bertram Tortona
(ITA-1)
1
Kim Tillie
Cholet Basket
(BCL)
1
Justin Tillman
AEK Athens
(BCL)
1
Liam Udom
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-1)
1
Nicolo Virginio
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Carl Wheatle
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-1)
1
Payton Willis
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-1)
1
Tomas Woldetensae
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Simone Zanotti
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Marcus Zegarowski
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Tomislav Zubcic
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-1)
1