All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Turkey
Turkey - TBL
Teams
Harem Spor
Cem Efe Yuksel
Cem Efe
Yuksel
Opponents
Jan 4, 2000 (24 years old)
Turkish
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="256338" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Cem Efe Yuksel has faced 131 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Atakan Akcam
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Gokhan Akkoyun
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Ugur Aksoy
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
2
Berkan Aksu
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
1
Eray Akyuz
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Cihan Amasyali
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Baran Aslan
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Umar Atin
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Onder Atun
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Ismet Avsar
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Gokhan Aydin
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Eray Aydogan
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
2
Berke Aygunduz
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
2
Goktug Bas
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
3
Berkay Bayar
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Ogulcan Baykan
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Yusuf Bayrak
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Ercan Bayrak
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Kadir Bayram
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Enes Baytok
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Eren Beyaz
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Jacobi Boykins
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Carlton Bragg
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Desure Buie
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Berkay Buyukbayrak
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Yunus Cankaya
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
1
Ahmet Cantitiz
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Tobin Carberry
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Deniz Cevik
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Huseyin Cevirgen
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2
Cihat Dalgali
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Demircan Demir
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Berkay Demirci
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Gokhan Demirli
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Ata Deniz Yatar
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
1
Tuna Han Dikmen
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Burak Dilmac
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Recep Dogrusoz
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Saadettin Donat
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Kahlil Dukes
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
2
Ahmet Duran
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Eksioglu
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Caner Ercan
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Atakan Erdek
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
2
Mustafa Erdogan
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
1
Murat Erensoy
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Sercan Ergin
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Murat Esen
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Ege Eskinazi
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
2
Berkay Genc
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Alihan Genc
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
3
Gokbay Gok
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
2
Sabahattin Gondur
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Abdoulaye Gueye
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
3
Ahmet Gunes
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Alican Guney
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
1
Orhan Haciyeva
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Yunus Hamatoglu
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Cavit Havsa
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Inanc Hotamis
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Brandon Huffman
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Erdem Ilter
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Bora Isik
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
2
Ali Isik
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
2
Marreon Jackson
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Aaron Jones
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Engin Kalkan
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
2
Adnan Kapucu
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
1
Melih Kapucu
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Ismail Karabilen
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Alp Karahan
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Kevin Kaspar
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Arda Kaya
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Onur Keskin
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Berkcan Keskindemir
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
1
Mehmet Kizil
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Mert Konuk
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Ozcan Korkut
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Omer Kucuk
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Servet Kurnaz
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Myles Mack
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Tyere Marshall
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
1
Jamuni McNeace
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Merthan Mutlu
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
2
Emir Oflaz
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Yavuz Osmanli
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
2
Mustafa Ozdemir
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
2
Mehmet Ozdogan
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Kerem Ozel
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Eren Ozen
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Cagatay Ozkan
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Radoslav Pekovic
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Ozgur Sahin
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Ekrem Sancakli
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Nakye Sanders
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Dogukan Sanli
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
3
Hakan Sanli
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Kaan Sariaslan
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Efe Sarica
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Atahan Saylam
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
2
D'shawn Schwartz
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Ahmet Senel
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
2
Ferhat Seniceli
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Sert
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
3
Hamit Sezaver
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
1
Colin Slater
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Mertcan Solkol
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Richard Solomon
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Dogukan Sonmez
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Ricky Tarrant
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Mete Tekcevik
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Sercan Topcu
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Dogancan Topcuoglu
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
2
Koray Toprak
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
1
Ahmet Tunali
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
1
Yigitcan Turna
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Ulutas
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Baris Unlu
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Koray Uzunhasan
Mersin BBGSK
(TUR-2)
2
Erkan Veyseloglu
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Brandon Walters
TED Kolejliler
(TUR-2)
1
Chris Warren
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Diante Watkins
Samsunspor
(TUR-2 PO)
1
Marquis Wright
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
2
Samir Yagci
Antalya Gunesi
(TUR-2)
1
Hakan Yapar
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Ege Yasar
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
3
Omer Yavas
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Ibrahim Yildirim
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Mertcan Yilmam
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Bartu Yilmaz
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1