All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adriatic - Junior ABA League
Teams
Zadar U19
Josip Badrak
Josip
Badrak
Opponents
May 21, 2005 (19 years old)
Croatian
1m91 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="260472" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Josip Badrak has faced 85 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mitar Acanski
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Andrej Acimovic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Mohammad Amini
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Abdullah Amzil
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Roi Behar
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Toni Bilic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Nikola Bursac
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Aleksandar Cepregi
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Ori Ziv Cohen
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Shachar Doron
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Faruk Duvnjak
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Vasilije Erceg
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Roger Fabrega
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Mouhamed Faye
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Lovro Fila
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Aleksandar Gavalyugov
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Mihajlo Gikic
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Tamir Gold
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Yaron Goldman
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Grubesic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Filip Horvat
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Zak Hostnik
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Vit Hrabar
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Val Hribar
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Daniel Iruela
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Kasparas Jakucionis
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Sergej Jovanovic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Luka Jovicic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jonas Kaivos
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Borivoj Kojić
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kalle Koskinen
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Vuk Kovijanic
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jazon Krošelj
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Alej Kump
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Vasilije Kuridza
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Lon Lican
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Rasmus Lindberg
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Marko Ljubicic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Viktor Lukic
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Maj Macele
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Garang Machol
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Brunel Madzou
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Mateja Mandic
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Stefan Marjanovic
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Adrian Mathis
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Omer Mayer
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Mico Milovanovic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Aaron Montonen
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Ofri Naveh
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Dayan Nessah
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Wamba Ngouateu
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Mamadou Nimaga
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Jon Obran
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Bine Plut
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Milan Pokrajac
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Rok Popovic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Filip Razdevsek
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Ori Ron
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Oren Sahar
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Pol Salo
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Dame Sarr
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandr Savkov
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Fynn Schott
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Yali Shoshan
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Léon Sifferlin
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Luka Smitran
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Maks Smodiš
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Zak Smrekar
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Ognjen Stankovic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Hugo Stepanoff
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Vasilije Stojic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Imran Suljanovic
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Olavi Suutela
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Vukasin Todorovic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jelani Towa
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Adama Traore
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Blaz Tratar
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Ryan Van Eyck
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Raul Villar
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Andrej Vuleta
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Beniamin Zabinsky
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Bogdan Zagradanin
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Borisa Zirojevic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Amit Zuker
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Mark Štokar
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1