All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - LFB (W)
Teams
Roche Vendée
Naomy Zonzon
Naomy
Zonzon
Opponents
Mar 5, 2005 (19 years old)
French
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="262190" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Naomy Zonzon has faced 171 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Farhiya Abdi
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Charlotte Abraham
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Evelyn Akhator
Landerneau
(LFB)
2
Monique Akoa Makani
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Ceren Akpinar
Emlak Konut Istanbul
(EU-2 (W))
1
Kayla Alexander
Bourges
(LFB)
2
Julie Allemand
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Ameryst Alston
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Cesaria Ambrosio
BCF Elfic Fribourg
(EU-2 (W))
1
Isis Arrondo
Angers
(LFB)
2
Pauline Astier
Bourges
(LFB)
2
Jasmine Bailey
Angers
(LFB)
2
Diana Balayera
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Eda Balkan
Emlak Konut Istanbul
(EU-2 (W))
1
Ornella Bankole
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB PD)
1
Roxy Barahman
Landerneau
(LFB)
3
Gizem Basaran
Emlak Konut Istanbul
(EU-2 (W))
2
Julia Bazan
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
1
Kenisha Bell
Lattes Montpellier
(CdF)
1
Romane Bernies
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Maelle Blein
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(EU-2 (W))
1
Lou Bobst
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Kamila Borkowska
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
1
Amel Bouderra
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
4
Juliette Bourgeois
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Virginie Bremont
Landerneau
(LFB)
3
Noemie Brochant
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
4
Anouk Brun
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Adut Bulgak
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
1
Cassidie Burdick
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Kennedy Burke
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(EU-2 (W))
2
Louise Bussiere
Basket Landes
(LFB)
2
Sara Caetano
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Marjorie Carpreaux
BCF Elfic Fribourg
(EU-2 (W))
1
Coralie Chabrier
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Kendra Chery
Basket Landes
(LFB)
2
Alexia Chery
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Sara Chevaugeon
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB PD)
1
Helena Ciak
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Sehernaz Cidal
Emlak Konut Istanbul
(EU-2 (W))
2
Manoe Cisse
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(EU-2 (W))
1
Margaux Claveau
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Shay Colley
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
Bourges
(LFB)
4
Rennia Davis
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
1
Japreece Dean
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Nathalie Desset
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Kariata Diaby
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(EU-2 (W))
2
Hatoumata Diakite
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
2
Christelle Diallo
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(EU-2 (W))
1
Sira Diarra
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Clarince Djaldi-Tabdi
Basket Landes
(LFB)
2
Léa Djoko
Lattes Montpellier
(CdF)
1
Mina Dordevic
Emlak Konut Istanbul
(EU-2 (W))
1
Camille Droguet
Tarbes
(LFB)
2
Alix Duchet
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Marine Dursus
Angers
(LFB)
1
Kekelly Elenga
Angers
(LFB)
2
Laura Evrard
Landerneau
(LFB)
3
Yohana Ewodo
Basket Landes
(LFB)
2
Marine Fauthoux
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Ana Maria Filip
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Nabala Fofana
Angers
(LFB)
2
Abigail Fogg
BCF Elfic Fribourg
(EU-2 (W))
2
Marie Paule Foppossi
Tarbes
(LFB)
2
Nancy Fora
Tarbes
(LFB)
2
Sam Fuehring
Basket Landes
(LFB)
1
Luisa Geiselsoder
Basket Landes
(LFB)
2
Dimigua Gomis
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Tina Grausa
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
1
Marte Grays
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Nikki Greene
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Aminata Gueye
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Mame Gueye
Charleville-Mézières
(EU-2 (W))
2
Zeynep Gul
Emlak Konut Istanbul
(EU-2 (W))
2
Caroline Heriaud
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(EU-2 (W))
2
Maia Hirsch
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(EU-2 (W))
1
Qadashah Hoppie
BCF Elfic Fribourg
(EU-2 (W))
2
Elea Jacquot
BCF Elfic Fribourg
(EU-2 (W))
2
Ilze Jakobsone
Emlak Konut Istanbul
(EU-2 (W))
2
Vanesa Jasa
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Alisia Jenkins
Lattes Montpellier
(CdF)
1
Juste Jocyte
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Marine Johannes
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Masseny Kaba
Angers
(LFB)
2
Adja Kane
Landerneau
(LFB)
2
Marissa Kastanek
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
1
Serena Kessler
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Madara Kilpe
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
1
Jade Krummenacher
BCF Elfic Fribourg
(EU-2 (W))
1
Leila Lacan
Angers
(LFB)
2
Kyra Lambert
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Elsa Le Bras-Terrien
Landerneau
(LFB)
2
Carla Leite
Tarbes
(LFB)
2
Dariauna Lewis
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Prescillia Lezin
Landerneau
(LFB)
3
Kyara Linskens
Lattes Montpellier
(CdF)
1
Maxuella Lisowa Mbaka
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Pauline Lithard
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
2
Mahé Losey
BCF Elfic Fribourg
(EU-2 (W))
1
Sixtine Macquet
Basket Landes
(LFB)
2
Dominique Malonga
Tarbes
(LFB)
2
Kristen Mann
Bourges
(LFB)
2
Maëva Marcq
Tarbes
(LFB)
1
Axelle Merceron
Angers
(LFB)
1
Gabija Meskonyte
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Sarah Michel-Boury
Bourges
(LFB)
2
Maja Miljkovic
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Laura Miskiniene
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
1
Endy Miyem
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Eleana Moise
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
2
Lena Monasse
Tarbes
(LFB)
2
Oceane Monpierre
Angers
(LFB)
2
Ziomara Morrison
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB PD)
1
Justine Mouyokolo
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Bethy Mununga
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Johanna Muzet
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Kamile Nacickaite
Bourges
(LFB)
2
Elodie Naigre
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Dorcas Nganfina
Charleville-Mézières
(EU-2 (W))
2
Amy Okonkwo
Landerneau
(LFB)
3
Evelina Otto
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Marie Pardon
Basket Landes
(LFB)
2
Eloise Pavrette
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(EU-2 (W))
1
Alexis Peterson
Basket Landes
(LFB)
2
Kamila Podgorna
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
1
Tima Pouye
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Ieva Pulvere
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Bozena Puter
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
1
Garance Rabot
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
1
Viktoria Ranisavljevic
BCF Elfic Fribourg
(EU-2 (W))
2
Ainhoa Risacher
Lyon
(LFB)
1
Janelle Salaun
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(EU-2 (W))
2
Angela Salvadores
Basket Landes
(LFB)
2
Lauren Scherf
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
4
Mathilde Selle
Bourges
(LFB)
1
Berfin Sertoglu
Emlak Konut Istanbul
(EU-2 (W))
2
Luize Sila
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Kadiatou Sissoko
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
3
Iva Slonjsak
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
2
Kamiah Smalls
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(EU-2 (W))
2
Alanna Smith
Emlak Konut Istanbul
(EU-2 (W))
2
Justine Sollberger
BCF Elfic Fribourg
(EU-2 (W))
1
Artemis Spanou
Bourges
(LFB)
2
Anete Steinberga
Bourges
(LFB)
2
Aleksandra Stepanova
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Maud Stervinou
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Flora Stoianov
BCF Elfic Fribourg
(EU-2 (W))
2
Agnes Studer
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB PD)
1
Magdalena Szulc
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
1
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
1
Emmanuelle Tahane
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
2
Shakayla Thomas
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Kristina Topuzovic
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
2
Mamignan Toure
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Awa Geanne Trasi
Landerneau
(LFB)
3
Kayana Traylor
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Gizem Uca
Emlak Konut Istanbul
(EU-2 (W))
2
Miriam Uro-Nilie
BCF Elfic Fribourg
(EU-2 (W))
2
Kate Vilka
Charnay
(LFB)
1
Jasmine Walker
Charleville-Mézières
(LFB)
4
Sydney Wiese
Emlak Konut Istanbul
(EU-2 (W))
2
Gabby Williams
Lyon
(LFB)
1
LaDazhia Williams
Saint-Amand
(LFB)
1
Julie Wojta
Angers
(LFB)
2
Nausia Woolfolk
Landerneau
(LFB)
3
Barbora Wrzesinski
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
1
Erwana Youbi Kamdem
Landerneau
(LFB PD)
1
Shavonte Zellous
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(LFB)
1
Elena Zemoura
Lattes Montpellier
(LFB)
2
Jess-Mine Zodia
Tarbes
(LFB)
2
Alicja Zytkowska
VBW Arka Gdynia
(EU-2 (W))
1