All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
Holbæk
William Dalsdorf
William
Dalsdorf
Opponents
-
Danish
1m95 / 6-5
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="263284" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
William Dalsdorf has faced 134 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lens Aboudou
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Oscar Alm
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Amundsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Thomas Buch Andersen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Filip Ates
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Marcus Azor
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Bach
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Noah Baker
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Vin Baker Jr.
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Igor Bakic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
5
Sharif Barfi
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Sylvester Berg
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Mikel Beyers
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Tomas Bjarkason
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Malthe Bjerregaard
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
4
Magnus Bjorna
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Victor Blicher
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
William Bloch
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Julius Boisen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Jens Bomholt
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Skyler Bowlin
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Silas Braikia
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Brochner
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Morten Bulow
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Bakary Camara
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Leonardo Carlino
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Bak Christensen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Clemens Christiansen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
Lau Christoffersen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Paschal Chukwu
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Daugaard
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Gage Davis
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jaden Dewar Edwards
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Kalle Dyrholm
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Tarik Edhemovic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Sami Eleraky
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Gregory Elliott
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Frederik Erichsen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Fredric Filsoof
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Felix Fleckenstein
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Tyrn Flowers
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Oliver Foldgaard
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Karl Formann
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Josh Fortune
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Jack Gjeding
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Gravesen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Steven Green
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Linus Gron
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Gustav Halbye
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Laurits Halstad
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Mads Hansen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Anton Hansen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Laurtiz Tanderup Hansen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Anton Harbo
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Mikkel Hauge
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Adam Heede-Andersen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Carl Heegaard
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
August Heming
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Tobias Hemmersam
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Jacob Hoffman
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
William Hojby
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Elliot Holm
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Viggo Holmqvist
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Holst
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
4
Sofus Hulten
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Silas Ilkjaer
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Frederik Jellum
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Jensen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Jensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Johan Jensen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Gustav Johansen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jordan Johnson
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Kur Jongkuch
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Anton Katholm
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Jonathan Klussmann
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Knudsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Magnus Langager Larsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Lindholm
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Marius Lodbjerg Ollegaard
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Viktor Lorenzen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Magnus Madsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
4
Danijel Marsenic
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Peter Mens
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Noah Meyer
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Willas Moller
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Tobias Monsted
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Mortensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Mile Andrej Nedic
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Asbjoern Nerlov
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Nielsen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Brandon Norfleet
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Hannibal Offenberg
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Silas Oriane
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkas Palsbo
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
August Pape
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Malik Parsons
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Jonathan Passer
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
David Passer
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Dylan Penn
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Deandre Pinckney
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Kyrosh Piroz
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Poulsen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Oscar Quackenbush
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Andrew Ramirez
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Frederik Rungby
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Hannibal Salomon
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Simon Schwartz
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Nathan Scott
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Secher
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Bakir Serdarevic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Maxim Shinkarev
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Andrew Sims
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Noah Churchill Sorensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Liam Sorensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Marius Sorensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Kristian Stampe
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Jesper Stenderso
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
August Sturup
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Carlo Taylor Urne
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Ilmari Toikkanen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Tyson Tucker
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Dylan Van Eyck
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
William Vang
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Balsa Veljic
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
2
Marko Veljic
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Durell Vinson
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Marcus Vinther
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
4
Jacob Vistisen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Gabriel Vogel
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Greg Williams
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Jaedon Willis
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Winther
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Hameir Wright
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Hassan Ali Abdi Yusuf
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2