All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Brazil
Brazil - NBB
Teams
Suzano
Alex Passilongo
Alex
Passilongo
Opponents
Nov 1, 1985 (38 years old)
Brazilian
2m11 / 6-11
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="263583" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alex Passilongo has faced 196 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lucas Alves
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Alvim
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Zezinho Jose Anibal
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Ralfi Ansaloni
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson Antonio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Cesar Araujo
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael Araujo
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Guillermo Araujo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Ibrahim Badmus
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Bambu
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Barba
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Jermaine Beal
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Murilo Becker
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Rodrigo Bahia Bispo
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Paulinho Boracini
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Mark Borders
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Caleb Brown
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Manteguinha Brugger
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Jordan Burger
Minas
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Marcellus Camara
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Erick Camilo-Rodrigues
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Renato Carbonari
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Heitor Cardoso
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Omar Carter
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Eddy Carvalho
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Daniel Castellar
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Paulao Castro
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro Cavalin
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Gege Chaia
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Chandler Chaves
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Cipriano
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Claudio Clemente
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Henrique Coelho
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Robby Collum
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Coloneze
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Diego Conceicao
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Cristian Cortes
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Costa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Deivisson Costa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Durval Cunha
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Kenny Dawkins
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Robert Day
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Fulvio Chiantia De Assis
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Jimmy De Oliveira
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Davi De Oliveira
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Victor De Souza
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Chico Delben
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Leo Demetrio
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Maxwell Dias
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Dias
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Dias
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Dornelles
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Nezinho Dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Jhonatan Dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
William Drudi
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Betinho Duarte
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Cristiano Felicio
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Jose Ferreira
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Antonio Elpidio Ferreira
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jose victor Ferreira Jeronimo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Juan Pablo Figueroa
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel File
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Arnaldo Filho
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Filipin
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Fiorotto
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardo Fischer
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Alex Garcia
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Helio Garcia
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Thomas Gehrke
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Giovannoni
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Goes
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Diego Gomes
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Luciano Gonzales
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Luis Gruber
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Christopher Hayes
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Hubner
Minas
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Irigoyen
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
David Jackson
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Allens Jemmott
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Federico Kammerichs
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Rogerio Klafke
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Leonardo Klassmann
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Douglas Kurtz
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Thiago Labbate
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Bruninho Langsdorff
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Andre Laws
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Jeff Ledbetter
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Renan Leichtweis
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Luiz Lemes
Joinville
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Gustavo Lima
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Helio Vitor Lima
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Frederico Lima
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Ulisses Lima
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Luis Fernando Lima
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Tiago Lima
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro Lima
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Gustavo Lino
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Duda Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Marcelo Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Adriano Machado
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Tobias Marramarco
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Marcos Martins
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Alvaro Masa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Thiago Mathias
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Wagner Mattos
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Rashaun McLemore
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Magen McNeil
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Henrique Medeiros
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Leo Meindl
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Thomas Melazzo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Mineiro
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Salsicha Miranda
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Abner Moreira
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Leonardo Morro
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Mortari
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Joel Munoz
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Paulo Nery
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Elio Neto
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Douglas Nunes
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Alex Oliveira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Audrei Parisotto
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
Icaro Parisotto
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
James Parker
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Vinicius Pastor
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro Patekoski
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Arthur Pecos
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Guto Pereira
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Pereira
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Thiago Perez
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
2
Alexandre Pinheiro
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Diego Pinheiro
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Renato Lamas Pinto
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Fabiao Pires
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Probst
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Ronald Ramon
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Deryk Evandro Ramos
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Caio Ranches
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Reis
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Ribeiro
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Luis Ricci Maia
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Maurice Riddick
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Olivinha Rodriguez
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Fabricio Russo
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Shilton Santos
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Case Santos
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Schneider
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Renato Scholz
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel Severo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Rodrigo Cesar Silva
Minas
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Arthur Silva
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Dida Silva
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Benzor Simmons
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro Soares
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson Sobral
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson Socas
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Evandro Soro
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Romario Souza
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Stabile
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Shamell Stallworth
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Dede Stefanelli
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Taets
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Teichmann
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Vinicius Telo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Tischer
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Caio Torres
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Steven Toyloy
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Jeff Trepagnier
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Wanderson Trigueiro
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Otavio Troyano
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Romario Veber
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Felipe Viana
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Romulo Vieira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Marquinhos Vinicius
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Gobor Vinicius
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Marcao Vinicius
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Anthony Walton
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Antwaine Wiggins
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Luan Pereira Xavier
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Zanini
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Betinho da Fonseca
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Leandro da Silva
Minas
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Luisinho da Silva
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe da Silva
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Eder Borges de Araujo
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo de Azevedo
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Darlan de Oliveira
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Fabio de Oliveira
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Edu de Oliveira
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Gustavo de Paula
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Manuil de Souza
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Alirio de Souza
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael de Souza
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Caue Borges dos Santos
Minas
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardinho dos Santos
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Paulo dos Santos
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1