All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Brazil
Brazil - NBB
Teams
Liga Sorocabana
Evandro Soro
Evandro
Soro
Opponents
Nov 8, 1980 (43 years old)
Brazilian
1m91 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="263710" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Evandro Soro has faced 244 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jeffrey Addai
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Jefferson Agba
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Thyago Aleo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Wellington Alvarenga
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Biro Alves
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Alves
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Pilar Alves
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Alvim
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Ricardo Andreotti Borda
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Zezinho Jose Anibal
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Ralfi Ansaloni
Minas
(BRA-1)
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
3
Jefferson Antonio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Guillermo Araujo
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Cesar Araujo
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Avelino
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Ibrahim Badmus
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Andre Bambu
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Matheus Barba
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Gemerson Barbosa
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Edward Basden
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Jermaine Beal
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Murilo Becker
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Vitor Benite
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Rashad Bishop
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Rodrigo Bahia Bispo
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Paulinho Boracini
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Mark Borders
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
David Brito
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Caleb Brown
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Manteguinha Brugger
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Jordan Burger
Minas
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Marcellus Camara
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Erick Camilo-Rodrigues
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Jefferson Campos
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
Suzano
(BRA-1)
4
Eduardo Campos Sommer
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Andre Candido
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Renato Carbonari
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Assis Cardoso
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Heitor Cardoso
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Thiago Carneiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Omar Carter
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro Carvalho
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Eddy Carvalho
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Arthur Casimiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Daniel Castellar
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Edu Caviglia
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Gege Chaia
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Chandler Chaves
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Cipriano
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Henrique Coelho
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
DeAndre Coleman
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Coloneze
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
4
Diego Conceicao
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Joinville
(BRA-1)
4
Deivisson Costa
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Matheus Costa
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Paul Crosby
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Durval Cunha
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
Tyrone Curnell
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Da Silva
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Kenny Dawkins
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Robert Day
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Fulvio Chiantia De Assis
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Jimmy De Oliveira
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Davi De Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Victor De Souza
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Chico Delben
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Leo Demetrio
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Jason Detrick
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Dias
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Dias
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Dornelles
Franca
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Jhonatan Dos Santos
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
4
Nezinho Dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Radovan Dragovic
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
William Drudi
Franca
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Betinho Duarte
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Cristiano Felicio
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Antonio Elpidio Ferreira
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jose Ferreira
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Jose victor Ferreira Jeronimo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Juan Pablo Figueroa
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
4
Daniel File
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
4
Guilherme Filipin
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Fiorotto
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Fernando Fischer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Fischer
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael Fusco
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Fuzaro Siqueira
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Alex Garcia
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Helio Garcia
Franca
(BRA-1)
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
3
Milton Garner
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Gaspar
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Thomas Gehrke
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Giovannoni
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Andre Goes
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Isaac Goncalves
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Luciano Gonzales
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Luis Gruber
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Christopher Hayes
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Wesley Henrique
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Hubner
Minas
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Marcos Hubner
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Irigoyen
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Vuk Ivanovic
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
David Jackson
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Allens Jemmott
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Federico Kammerichs
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Rogerio Klafke
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Leonardo Klassmann
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Douglas Kurtz
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Thiago Labbate
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Bruninho Langsdorff
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Andre Laws
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Renan Leichtweis
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Luiz Lemes
Joinville
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Ulisses Lima
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Helio Vitor Lima
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
5
Frederico Lima
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
3
Luis Fernando Lima
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Gustavo Lima
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Tiago Lima
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
Joinville
(BRA-1)
3
Gustavinho Lima
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Pedro Lima
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Gustavo Lino
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Paulo Lustosa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Marcelo Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Duda Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Adriano Machado
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Marcos Martins
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Alvaro Masa
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Thiago Mathias
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Wagner Mattos
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Magen McNeil
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Henrique Medeiros
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Leo Meindl
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Kojo Mensah
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Mineiro
Minas
(BRA-1)
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
3
Abner Moreira
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Leonardo Morro
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Bruno Mortari
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Anderson Mosso
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Joel Munoz
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Olivia Nascimento
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Paulo Nery
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Arlindo Neto
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Elio Neto
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
4
Ismar Neto
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Douglas Nunes
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Alex Oliveira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Audrei Parisotto
Joinville
(BRA-1)
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
2
James Parker
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Alex Passilongo
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Vinicius Pastor
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro Patekoski
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Arthur Pecos
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Penna
Franca
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Guto Pereira
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Pereira
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Pereira
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Thiago Perez
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
3
Diego Pinheiro
Limeira
(BRA-1)
4
Alexandre Pinheiro
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Renato Lamas Pinto
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
5
Fabiao Pires
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Fabio Pizzolato
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Paulo Prestes
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Probst
Franca
(BRA-1)
Joinville
(BRA-1)
4
Rafael Quintiliano
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Ronald Ramon
Limeira
(BRA-1)
5
Deryk Evandro Ramos
Limeira
(BRA-1)
2
Caio Ranches
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Ronald Reis
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Reis
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Ribeiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Maurice Riddick
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Olivinha Rodriguez
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Jon Rogers
Limeira
(BRA-1)
1
Tatu Romualdo
Limeira
(BRA-1)
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Fabricio Russo
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Nilson Santana
Suzano
(BRA-1)
1
Case Santos
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
4
Atila Santos
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Shilton Santos
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Lucao Santos
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Schneider
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Renato Scholz
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Cleiton Sebastiao
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Wesley Sena da Silva
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1
Arthur Silva
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Rodrigo Cesar Silva
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Diego Silva
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Valtinho Silva
Unitri Uberlandia
(BRA-1)
1
Benzor Simmons
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Joe Smith
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro Soares
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Eric Soares
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Jefferson Sobral
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Jefferson Socas
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Romario Souza
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Kevin Sowell
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael Stabile
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Shamell Stallworth
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Dede Stefanelli
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Taets
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Larry Taylor
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Teichmann
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Telo
Joinville
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Tischer
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Caio Torres
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Steven Toyloy
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Limeira
(BRA-1)
3
Igor Guimaraes Tracci
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Jeff Trepagnier
Liga Sorocabana
(BRA-1)
1
Wanderson Trigueiro
Franca
(BRA-1)
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Otavio Troyano
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Felipe Viana
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Joao Vianna
Suzano
(BRA-1)
2
Mathias Vierne
Joinville
(BRA-1)
1
Marquinhos Vinicius
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Marcao Vinicius
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Gobor Vinicius
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Antwaine Wiggins
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardo Zanini
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Gaucho Zillmer
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe da Silva
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
2
Luisinho da Silva
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno da Silva
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Leandro da Silva
Limeira
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Cicero da Silva Gonzaga
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
1
Eder Borges de Araujo
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Ricardo de Azevedo
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
2
Pitico de Mattos
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
1
Edu de Oliveira
Araraquara
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Fabio de Oliveira
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
1
Darlan de Oliveira
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Gustavo de Paula
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
2
Andrezao de Sousa
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael de Souza
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
4
Manuil de Souza
Vila Velha
(BRA-1)
2
Alirio de Souza
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
2
Rossi dos Santos
BRB/Brasília
(BRA-1)
3
Caue Borges dos Santos
Minas
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
4
Ricardinho dos Santos
Tijuca
(BRA-1)
2
Mudo dos Santos
Palmeiras
(BRA-1)
1