All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Brazil
Brazil - NBB
Teams
BRB/Brasília
Allan Vinicius Araujo Brito
Allan Vinicius
Araujo Brito
Opponents
Aug 19, 2003 (21 years old)
Brazilian
-
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="264030" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Allan Vinicius Araujo Brito has faced 283 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Leonardo Abreu
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Abreu
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Federico Aguerre
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Nicolas Aguirre
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Augusto Alcassa
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Wesley Alves Da Silva
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Victor Andrade
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Dikembe Andre
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Ralfi Ansaloni
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Paulo Antônio da Costa Lourenço
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Araujo
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Franco Balbi
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Franco Baralle
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Gemerson Barbosa
Bauru
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Andre Barbosa
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Paulo Barbosa
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Barbosa Vilas Boas
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Barcelos
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Nate Barnes
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
4
Cordero Bennett
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Art Bernardi
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
John Bomfim
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Bonfim
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Bonfim Custódio
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Alexey Borges
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Adyel Borges
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Sasa Borovnjak
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Braga
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Caio Moraes Brandao
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Dontrell Brite
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Matheus Brito
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Matheus Brito
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Cassiano Bueno
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Jonas Matheus Buffat
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Martin Cabrera
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Cabrera
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Emmanuel Calderon
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Caloiero Camargo
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
João Prado Campos
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Campos
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
4
Eduardo Campos Sommer
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Renato Carbonari
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Bruno Cardoso
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Cardoso
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Eddy Carvalho
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Vitor Carvalho
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Vinícius Chagas
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro Chourio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Elyjah Clark
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Henrique Coelho
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Diego Conceicao
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Elias Conceição
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Cristian Cortez
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Facundo Corvalan
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Jamison Costa
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Leonardo Cravero
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Kevin Crescenzi
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Martin Cuello
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Tyrone Curnell
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Sualisson Da Silva
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Tulio Da Silva
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Kenny Dawkins
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
3
Anderson De Almeida Costa
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Igor De Jesus
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Davi De Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Jimmy De Oliveira
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
3
Fabricio De Oliveira
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
2
George De Paula
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Leo Demetrio
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Dias
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Tiago Dias
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
3
Yan Djalo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Radovan Dokovic
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Doria
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Alex Doria
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Jhonatan Dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Luiz Paulo Dos Santos
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Maicon Douglas
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Daviyon Draper
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Betinho Duarte
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Eduardo Franca Elevi
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Henriques Estevão
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Eugeniusz
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Eden Ewing
Minas
(BRA-1)
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Faggiano
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Tiago Aguiar Faria
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Vitor Faverani
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Igor Felinto
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Fernandes
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Arthur Fernandes Da Silva
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Emanuel Fernandes de Lima
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Wesley Ferreira
Minas
(BRA-1)
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Antonio Elpidio Ferreira
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Ferreira
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Ferreira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Santiago Ferreyra
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Diego Figueredo
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Fernando Filho
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Marko Filipovity
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Ricardo Fischer
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel Frederico
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Fuzaro Siqueira
Bauru
(BRA-1)
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Novar Gadson
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Galvanini
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Alex Garcia
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Trevor Gaskins
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Grantham Gillard
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Andre Goes
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Humberto Gomes
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Iago Gomes
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Isaac Goncalves
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
4
Luciano Gonzalez
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Zach Graham
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Willie Green
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Heissler Guillent
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Romulo Gusmao
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Isaac Hamilton
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Anthony Harris
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Hettsheimeir
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Jeremy Hollowell
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Emmitt Holt
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Italo Bonizioli Honorato
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Hubner
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
David Jackson
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Shaquille Johnson
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Duane Johnson
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Robson Junior
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Alejandro Konsztatd
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Gabriel Landeira
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Victor Leal
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Augusto Leao
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Arthur Leite Costa
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Leonardo Lema
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Renan Lenz
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Vithor Lersch
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
2
Guilherme Lessa
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Lopes
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Didi Louzada
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Scott Machado
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Joao Machini
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jonathan Machuca
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Vinicius Malachias
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Lucas Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Nathan Mariano
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Martinez
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Edgar Martinez
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Jose Materan
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
4
Thiago Mathias
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Emanuel Matias
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Dexter McClanahan
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
2
Rashaun McLemore
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Victor Mijas
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Malcolm Miller
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Rafael Mineiro
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Ruan Miranda
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Joao Victor Fidelis Moda
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Motta
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Lelê Moura
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Leandro Moura
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Munford
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Vitor Silverio Narcizio
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Yuri Neptune
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
David Nesbitt
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Elio Neto
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
4
Silvio Neto
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel Novaes
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Pedro Nunes
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Douglas Nunes
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Jonatan Oliveira
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Vinicius Oliveira
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Samuel Amorim Oliveira
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
William Omena
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel Ifedi Ferreira Onwenu
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
4
Sebastian Orresta
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Alexandre Paranhos
Minas
(BRA-1)
3
Vinicius Pastor
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Alexei Patricio
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Enrico Paula
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Rafael Paulichi
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
3
Arthur Pecos
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Danilo Penteado
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Pereira
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Joao Pereira
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Pedro Pereira
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
2
Kaique Pereira
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Pereira
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Stefano Pierotti
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Luiggi Pinelli Fachin
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Patricio Pinero
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus Pinheiro
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Queiroz
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Deryk Evandro Ramos
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Ramos
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Lisandro Rasio
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Kauan Nascimento Raymundo
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Ronald Reis
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Samuel Ribeiro
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Bernardo Rocha
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Anderson Rodrigues
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Luan Rodrigues de Oliveira
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
1
Olivinha Rodriguez
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
3
Lazaro Rojas
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Romario Roque
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Augusto Rosa
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Davi Rossetto
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Victor Roussenq
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Felipe Ruivo
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Miguel Ruiz
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Enzo Ruiz
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Fabricio Russo
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Luis Sacco
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Fernando Salsamendi
Fortaleza B.C.
(BRA-1)
1
Anderson Santana
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Tarek Santana
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Santana
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Ramiro Santiago
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Gerson Santo
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Marcio Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Agapy Santos
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
3
Gabriel Santos
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Vitor Santos
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
1
Lupa Santos
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Josuel Lukas Santos
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
1
Guilherme Santos
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Lukas Santos
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Douglas Santos
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
1
Miguel Santos
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
1
Santiago Scala
Franca
(BRA-1)
3
Paulo Henrique Scheuer
Pinheiros
(BRA-1)
1
Devon Scott
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
1
Wesley Sena da Silva
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
3
Gabriel Servelin
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Keyron Sheard
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Lucas Siewert
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
3
Rafael Silva
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
3
Matheus Silva
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
2
Magna Silva
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
4
Rafa Silva
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
Rio Claro
(BRA-1)
3
Winicius Silva
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Eduardo Silva Motta
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
Mike'l Simms
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Michael Smith
Franca
(BRA-1)
1
Jamaal Smith
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Matias Solanas
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Shamell Stallworth
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
2
Kendall Stephens
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Maique Tavares
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
4
Larry Taylor
Bauru
(BRA-1)
3
Guilherme Teichmann
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Davaunta Thomas
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2
Isaac Thornton
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Sebastian Vega
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
1
Fabricio Verissimo
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
3
Felipe Vezaro
Minas
(BRA-1)
4
Carioca Vieira
Botafogo
(BRA-1)
2
Marquinhos Vieira
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
2
Lucas Vieira
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
1
Jose Vildoza
Flamengo
(BRA-1)
2
Daniel Von Haydin
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
3
Maicon Waldemar
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Chris Ware
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Sergio Sillas da Conceicao
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
São José Basketball
(BRA-1)
3
Jonathan Cristian da Costa
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Felipe da Cruz Cardoso
Bauru
(BRA-1)
1
Victor da Silva
Paulistano
(BRA-1)
3
Pedro da Silva
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Victor da Silva
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
1
João da Silva
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
1
Matheus da Silva
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
André de Abreu
Cerrado
(BRA-1)
2
Danilo Gomes de Carvalho
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Caue de Freitas
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
Unifacisa
(BRA-1)
3
Gustavo de Oliveira
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Michel de Souza
Pato Basquete
(BRA-1)
4
Matheus de Souza
São Paulo FC
(BRA-1)
Bauru
(BRA-1)
2
Rafael de Souza
Minas
(BRA-1)
2
Luiz Mendonça do Nascimento
Mogi Das Cruzes
(BRA-1)
1
Reynan dos Santos
Franca
(BRA-1)
2
Caue Borges dos Santos
Corinthians
(BRA-1)
4
Breno Leoterio dos Santos
Minas
(BRA-1)
1
Gabriel dos Santos
Caxias do Sul Basquete
(BRA-1)
2
Alexsander dos Santos
Vasco da Gama
(BRA-1)
1
Thaylor dos Santos Fagundes
União Corinthians
(BRA-1)
2