All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Uruguay
Uruguay - Liga
Teams
Aguada
Jose Mackiewicz
Jose
Mackiewicz
Opponents
Dec 3, 1979 (44 years old)
2m01 / 6-7
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="269507" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jose Mackiewicz has faced 243 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alejandro Acosta
Trouville
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Abel Agarbado
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
4
Mauricio Aguiar
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
3
Martin Aguilera
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Matias Alonso
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Nicolas Altalef
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Nicolas Alvarez
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Juan Alvarez
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Federico Alvarez
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Javier Alvarez
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Demian Alvarez
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Diego Alvarez
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
2
Santiago Alvarez
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Roberto Amaro
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Paul Anthony Harrison
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Camilo Antunes
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Ivan Arbildi
Aguada
(URU-1)
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
2
Andres Aristimuno
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
3
Josimar Ayarza
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Ricardo Baamonde
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Gonzalo Balbuena
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Javier Barreto
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Miguel Barriola
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
Welcome
(URU-1)
6
Claudio Bascou
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Emiliano Baston
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
Bigua
(URU-1)
3
Federico Bavosi
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
Malvin
(URU-1)
3
Walter Baxley
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Agos Berruetta
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Adrian Bertolini
Cordon
(URU-1)
2
Ryan Blankson
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
3
Damian Blasina
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Nicolas Borsellino
Malvin
(URU-1)
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
5
Jimmy Boston
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Leonardo Bouchaton
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Rodrigo Brause Label
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Jose Juan Bravo Viloria
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Quinnel Brown
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Guillermo Bruni
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
2
Agustin Cabillon
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Marcos Cabot
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
3
Hernando Caceres
Trouville
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Mathias Calfani
Malvin
(URU-1)
3
Juan Cambon
Bigua
(URU-1)
3
Ignacio Cambon
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Nicolas Carbajal
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Juan Carlos Zaballa
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Diego Castrillon
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Nicolas Catala
Bohemios
(URU-1)
4
Maximiliano Cervi
Malvin
(URU-1)
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Reggie Chambers
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Claudio Charquero
Welcome
(URU-1)
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
5
DeAndre Coleman
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Guillermo Conde
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
German Cortizas
Sayago
(URU-1)
Welcome
(URU-1)
Bohemios
(URU-1)
7
Martin Counago
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
J Couto
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
Brian Craig
Bohemios
(URU-1)
3
M Cravino
Tabare
(URU-1)
3
Paul Crosby
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
2
Dwayne Curtis
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Agustin Da Costa Espinosa
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Anthony Danridge
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Mike Davis
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Ricardo De Bem
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Matias De Gouveia
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Leonardo De Pena
Sayago
(URU-1)
4
Nicolas Delgado
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
4
Federico Della Mea
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
German Dellepiane
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Agustin Diaz
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Gregory Dilligard
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Tommie Eddie
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Jason Edwin
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Enrique Elhordoy
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Marcus Elliott
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
4
Edison Espinosa
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Krystopher Faber
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Carlton Fay
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Gerardo Fernandez
Sayago
(URU-1)
4
Facundo Ferreira
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Andres Ferres
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
Angel Luis Figueroa
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Bruno Fitipaldo
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Omar Galeano
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Alexander Galindo
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Mauricio Gallo
Sayago
(URU-1)
3
Pablo Gallo
Sayago
(URU-1)
4
Leandro Gamon
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Juan Garbarino
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
3
Diego Garcia
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Brian Garcia
Cordon
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Pablo Garcia
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Leandro Garcia
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Travis Garrison
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Matias Gasanol
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Emiliano Giano
Sayago
(URU-1)
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
Bigua
(URU-1)
6
Emiliano Gonzalez
Cordon
(URU-1)
2
Diego Gonzalez
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Nicolas Gonzalez
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
William Granda
Tabare
(URU-1)
3
Facundo Grolla
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Matias Guerra
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Ignacio Guerra
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Yoan Haiti
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Federico Haller
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Gary Hamilton
Bohemios
(URU-1)
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
3
Jenard Harrison
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Christopher Hayes
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Corey Hornsby
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Sam Hoskin
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Gerald Hoyte Inman
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
John Huggins
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Pablo Ibon
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Gonzalo Iglesias
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Javier Irureta
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Sebastian Izaguirre
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Joaquin Izuibejeres
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Gustavo Javier Barrera
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
Welcome
(URU-1)
6
Christopher Jeffries
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Timothy Jennings
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Anthony Johnson
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Shaquille Johnson
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
3
Stanley Jones
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Matias Kalemkerian
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Brad Kanis
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Justin Keenan
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Matias Lado
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Kyle Lamonte
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
2
Daniel Lipatin
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Jaime Lloreda
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Alex Lopez
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Rodrigo Lopez
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
Mateo Lopez
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Iván Loriente
Bigua
(URU-1)
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Pablo Makanskas
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Facundo Manta
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
Marcos Marotta
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Kevin Martin
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Fernando Martinez
Malvin
(URU-1)
3
Matias Martinez
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Daniel Martinez
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Erron Maxey
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Christian Mazucchi
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Nicolas Mazzarino
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Facundo Medina
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Gonzalo Meira
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Julio Miglionico
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Nakiae Miller
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Gabriel Mino
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Cristian Modernell
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Santiago Moglia
Welcome
(URU-1)
5
Tarrie Monroe
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Pablo Morales
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
4
Christopher Moss
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Jose Moure
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Damian Mujica
Welcome
(URU-1)
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Alejandro Muro
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Anthony Myles
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Guillermo Nathan
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Jaleel Nelson
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Marcelo Nessi
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Reque Newsome
Malvin
(URU-1)
3
Matias Nicoletti
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Diego Olivera
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Joseph Ortega
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Joaquin Osimani
Malvin
(URU-1)
Bigua
(URU-1)
3
Martin Osimani
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Juan Pablo Silveira
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Gaston Paez
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
3
Luciano Parodi
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
3
Hatila Passos
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
3
Federico Pereiras
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Diego Pereyra
Welcome
(URU-1)
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
5
Marcelo Perez
Welcome
(URU-1)
2
Alejandro Perez
Cordon
(URU-1)
2
Santiago Pernas
Tabare
(URU-1)
3
Marcel Pierri
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
2
Bruno Pongibove
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Martin Perdomo Quinteros
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Pablo Rak
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Gonzalo Rama
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Santiago Ramirez
Tabare
(URU-1)
3
Willie Read
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Ormando Renzo
Sayago
(URU-1)
3
Joaquin Retamoso
Tabare
(URU-1)
3
Rodrigo Riera
Cordon
(URU-1)
2
Gonzalo Rivas
Tabare
(URU-1)
3
Juan camilo Riveiro
Sayago
(URU-1)
3
Daniel Rivero
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Sylbrin Robinson
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Johnny Rodriguez
Cordon
(URU-1)
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
3
Yannick Rodriguez
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
Jon Rogers
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Martin Rojas
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Manuel Romero
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Gaston Romero
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Facundo Roselli
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Andres San Miguel
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Nicolas Sanchez
Bohemios
(URU-1)
3
Benito Santiago
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Mateo Sarni Cornes
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Gaston Semiglia
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Terence Shellman
Sayago
(URU-1)
2
Steadman Short
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
German Silvarrey
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
Sayago
(URU-1)
4
Luis Silveira
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Diego Soarez
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
Welcome
(URU-1)
5
Marcel Souberbielle
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Ben Strong
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Martin Suarez
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Mateo Suarez
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
2
Michael Sweetney
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
2
Emilio Taboada
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
5
Leandro Taboada
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
4
Terrell Taylor
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Eryk Thomas
Urunday Universitario
(URU-1)
1
Andrais Thornton
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Bernard Toombs
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Mauro Tornaria
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
4
Joaquin Torres
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Diego Tortajada
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Mauricio Trasante
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Rodrigo Trelles
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Jorge Trindade
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
3
William Truss
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1
Jamie Vanderbeken
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Angel Varela
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
2
Matias Varela
Tabare
(URU-1)
2
Lucas Vassallucci
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Vertrail Vaughns
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Sebastian Vazquez
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Santiago Vidal
Bigua
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
3
Tomas Villamarzo
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Kiril Wachsmann
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
3
Craig Williams
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Kennedy Winston
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Brian Woodward
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Kevin Young
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Juan Zanotta
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Mauro Zubiaurre
Atletico Atenas Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Maximiliano de Fino
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Santiago de Gouveia
Tabare
(URU-1)
3
L de las Nieves
Larre Borges
(URU-1)
1