All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Uruguay
Uruguay - Liga
Teams
Tabare
Gaston Laduche
Gaston
Laduche
Opponents
-
Uruguayan
1m78 / 5-10
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="269760" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Gaston Laduche has faced 232 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alejandro Acosta
Trouville
(URU-1)
3
Abel Agarbado
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
3
Efrain Agarbado
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Mauricio Aguiar
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
2
Martin Aguilera
Trouville
(URU-1)
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Byron Allen
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Matias Alonso
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Nicolas Altalef
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Demian Alvarez
Sayago
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Javier Alvarez
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
4
Nicolas Alvarez
Trouville
(URU-1)
3
Juan Alvarez
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Federico Alvarez
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Diego Alvarez
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Mildon Ambres
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Martin Andrade
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Camilo Antunes
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Ivan Arbildi
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Andres Aristimuno
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Imanol Asaravicius
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Agustin Auyanet
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Jose Ayub
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Gonzalo Balbuena
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
3
Javier Barreto
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Miguel Barriola
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
2
Claudio Bascou
Trouville
(URU-1)
3
Emiliano Baston
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Federico Bavosi
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
3
Walter Baxley
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Adrian Bertolini
Cordon
(URU-1)
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
4
Ryan Blankson
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Maximiliano Bo
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Aurelio Borsani
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
Nicolas Borsellino
Malvin
(URU-1)
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
3
Sebastian Borteiro
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Jimmy Boston
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Leonardo Bouchaton
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
3
Rodrigo Brause Label
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Guillermo Bruni
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Marcos Cabot
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Hernando Caceres
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Edward Cage
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Mathias Calfani
Malvin
(URU-1)
3
Qarran Calhoun
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Juan Cambon
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Ignacio Cambon
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Marcus Campbell
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Leon Carbajal
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Alejandro Carcamo
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Juan Carlos Zaballa
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Diego Castrillon
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Nicolas Catala
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Maximiliano Cervi
Malvin
(URU-1)
3
Claudio Charquero
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Agustin Colina
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Robby Collum
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
German Cortizas
Sayago
(URU-1)
Welcome
(URU-1)
4
Brian Craig
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Paul Crosby
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Dwayne Curtis
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Diego Damian Garcia
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Anthony Danridge
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
3
Mike Davis
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Ricardo De Bem
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Matias De Gouveia
Tabare
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Rogelio De Leon
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Leonardo De Pena
Sayago
(URU-1)
4
Nicolas Delgado
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
3
Federico Della Mea
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Gregory Dilligard
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Tommie Eddie
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Enrique Elhordoy
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
Bohemios
(URU-1)
3
Marcus Elliott
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Krystopher Faber
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Carlton Fay
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Andrew Feeley
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Gerardo Fernandez
Sayago
(URU-1)
4
Facundo Ferreira
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Angel Luis Figueroa
Cordon
(URU-1)
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Bruno Fitipaldo
Malvin
(URU-1)
3
Jio Fontan
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Ignacio Franzosi
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Omar Galeano
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Alexander Galindo
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Pablo Gallo
Sayago
(URU-1)
4
Mauricio Gallo
Sayago
(URU-1)
2
Juan Garbarino
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Ruben Garces
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Leandro Garcia
Aguada
(URU-1)
3
Brian Garcia
Cordon
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Pablo Garcia
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Diego Garcia
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Emiliano Giano
Sayago
(URU-1)
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
4
Marcio Gilardi
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Geronimo Gimenez
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Thomas Glen Terrell
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Diego Gonzalez
Aguada
(URU-1)
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
3
Nicolas Gonzalez
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
Alfonso Gonzalez
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Mauricio Goyeneche
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Matias Guerra
Welcome
(URU-1)
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Ignacio Guerra
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Federico Haller
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
3
Gary Hamilton
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Christopher Hayes
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Facundo Heillman
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Kyle Hunt
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Brandon Hunter
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Pablo Ibon
Aguada
(URU-1)
3
Gonzalo Iglesias
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Javier Irureta
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Sebastian Izaguirre
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
2
Joaquin Izuibejeres
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
3
Gustavo Javier Barrera
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
3
Christopher Jeffries
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Timothy Jennings
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Anthony Johnson
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Stanley Jones
Sayago
(URU-1)
2
Juan Jose Rovira
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Robert Joseph
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Brad Kanis
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Djibril Kante
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Justin Keenan
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Renzo Lazzaroni
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
2
Lucas Lepiani
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Alex Lopez
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Mateo Lopez
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Iván Loriente
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Pablo Makanskas
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
2
Facundo Manta
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
Martin Marenales
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Marcos Marotta
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Kevin Martin
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Matias Martinez
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Daniel Martinez
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
Fernando Martinez
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Federico Martinez
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Erron Maxey
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Christian Mazucchi
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
Nicolas Mazzarino
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Cristian Mazzuchi
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Chas McFarland
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Cedric McGowan
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Facundo Medina
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
2
Gonzalo Meira
Bigua
(URU-1)
2
Nakiae Miller
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Gabriel Mino
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Juan Modernell
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Cristian Modernell
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Santiago Moglia
Welcome
(URU-1)
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Martin Moglia
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Tarrie Monroe
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Pablo Morales
Aguada
(URU-1)
3
Alexis Morales
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Brian Morris
Cordon
(URU-1)
1
Christopher Moss
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Jose Moure
Cordon
(URU-1)
2
Damian Mujica
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
Welcome
(URU-1)
4
Alejandro Muro
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
5
Anthony Myles
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Guillermo Nathan
Bigua
(URU-1)
3
Kevin Nelson
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Jaleel Nelson
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Marcelo Nessi
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Reque Newsome
Malvin
(URU-1)
3
Jamar Nutter
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Joaquin Osimani
Malvin
(URU-1)
Bigua
(URU-1)
3
Juan Pablo Silveira
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
3
Gaston Paez
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
2
Luciano Parodi
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
3
Hatila Passos
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
3
Kelvin Pena
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Christian Pereira
Goes Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Federico Pereiras
Bigua
(URU-1)
1
Diego Pereyra
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
4
Alejandro Perez
Cordon
(URU-1)
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
4
Marcelo Perez
Welcome
(URU-1)
1
Marcel Pierri
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
2
Rodrigo Pintos
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
2
Hernan Pita
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Fausto Pomoli
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Diego Pratto
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Pablo Rak
Bohemios
(URU-1)
3
Gonzalo Rama
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Ormando Renzo
Sayago
(URU-1)
1
Rodrigo Riera
Cordon
(URU-1)
2
DeAngelo Riley
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
2
Gonzalo Rivas
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Juan camilo Riveiro
Sayago
(URU-1)
2
Daniel Rivero
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Sylbrin Robinson
Sayago
(URU-1)
2
Johnny Rodriguez
Cordon
(URU-1)
2
Jon Rogers
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
4
Manuel Romero
Trouville
(URU-1)
3
Gaston Romero
Aguada
(URU-1)
1
Facundo Roselli
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
3
Andres San Miguel
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
2
Nicolas Sanchez
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Juan Santiso
Malvin
(URU-1)
1
Juan Savariz
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Gaston Semiglia
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Terence Shellman
Sayago
(URU-1)
4
German Silvarrey
Sayago
(URU-1)
Malvin
(URU-1)
2
Diego Soarez
Welcome
(URU-1)
Trouville
(URU-1)
2
Anthony Stewart
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Martin Suarez
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Emilio Taboada
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
2
Leandro Taboada
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
2
David Teague
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Hugo Timote
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Cristian Tisierre
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
1
Bernard Toombs
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
1
Mauro Tornaria
Trouville
(URU-1)
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
3
Diego Tortajada
Bohemios
(URU-1)
3
Mauricio Trasante
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
Club Nacional de Montevideo
(URU-1)
4
Rodrigo Trelles
Bohemios
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Martin Trelles
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Jorge Trindade
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Leonardo Vacca
Bohemios
(URU-1)
1
Angel Varela
Club Atletico Olimpia
(URU-1)
3
Emiliano Varela
Union Atletica
(URU-1)
1
Lucas Vassallucci
Malvin
(URU-1)
Aguada
(URU-1)
2
Sebastian Vazquez
Defensor Sporting Club
(URU-1)
1
Santiago Vidal
Bigua
(URU-1)
3
Tomas Villamarzo
Bohemios
(URU-1)
2
Kiril Wachsmann
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Malcolm White
Trouville
(URU-1)
1
Howard Wilkerson
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Brian Williams
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1
Juan Zanotta
Hebraica Macabi
(URU-1)
1
Santiago de Gouveia
Tabare
(URU-1)
1
Pablo de los Santos
Montevideo BC
(URU-1)
1