All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Romania
Romania - Division A
Teams
Focsani
Lucian Tibirna
Lucian
Tibirna
Opponents
Sep 20, 1995 (28 years old)
Romanian
2m07 / 6-10
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="271228" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Lucian Tibirna has faced 134 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kyle Adnam
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Alexandru Vasile Agapie
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Codrut Alexander Dinu
CSM Petrolul Ploiesti
(ROM-1)
1
Andrei Alexandru Baragan
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Georgel Alexandru Burlacu
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
1
Ioan Alin Borsa
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Corey Allen
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Serban Andrei Horga
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Alin Andries
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
David Antonescu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Sandro Antunovic
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Jonathan Arledge
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Catalin Baciu
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Bogdan Baditescu
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Daniel Banciu
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Mouhamed Barro
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
2
Alexandru Berca
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
2
Camil Berculescu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Nemanja Bezbradica
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
1
George Blaj-Voinescu
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Andreas Blidaru
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
1
Tamas Boloni
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Stephaun Branch
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Veljko Brkic
CSM Petrolul Ploiesti
(ROM-1)
1
Andrei Calenic
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
2
Kenny Carpenter
CSM Petrolul Ploiesti
(ROM-1)
1
Amedeo Casale
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Christian Chitu
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Marius Ciotlaus
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
2
Christos Stephanos Ciriperu
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
1
Nicolae Ciuca
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Vytenis Cizauskas
CSM Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Dragos Constantinescu
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
1
Matei Constantinescu
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Vlad Corpodean
CSM Petrolul Ploiesti
(ROM-1)
1
Andrei Cosmin Buboiu
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
2
Octavian Costin Serbanescu
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Dragos Diculescu
CSM Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Dorde Dimitrijevic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Bryce Douvier
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Nik Dragan
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Elias Dragan
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Mirel Dragoste
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
2
Jorden Duffy
CSM Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Jalen Dupree
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Tudor Fometescu
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Lennard Freeman
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Matt Freeman
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Kenney Funderburk
CSM Petrolul Ploiesti
(ROM-1)
1
Nikola Gajic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Goran Gajovic
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Mihai Gavrila
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Constantin Gavriloaia
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Vlad George-Alexandru
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
1
Tudor Gheorghe
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Toddrick Gotcher
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Stefan Gribinic
CSM Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Bryan Griffin
CSM Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Cedric Henderson
CSM Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Shane Henry
CSM Petrolul Ploiesti
(ROM-1)
1
Kyndahl Hill
CSM Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Raylon Howard
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Octavian Ilie
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Sebastian Iulian Boghean
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
2
Pavlin Ivanov
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
2
Mladen Jeremic
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Nikola Jevtovic
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Reggie Johnson
CSM Petrolul Ploiesti
(ROM-1)
1
Shakem Johnson
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
2
Raijon Kelly
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Igor Kesar
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Pavlo Krutous
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Nandor Kuti
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
2
Mario Lazar
CSM Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Laszlo Lazar
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Valentin Liviu Danescu
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Marc Loving
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Jakob Lowrance
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Milan Luzajic
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Goran Martinic
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Milan Milovanovic
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Adam Mirkovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Luka Mitrovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Cristian Muresan
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Luca Nastrut
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Antonio Nasturescu
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Erick Neal
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Vlad Negoitescu
CSM Petrolul Ploiesti
(ROM-1)
1
Ja'cor Nelson
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
2
Sa'eed Nelson
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Nicolae-Bogdan Nicolescu
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Vlad Nistor
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Vasile Odagiu
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Peter Olisemeka
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Cameron Oluyitan
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Andrei Oprean
CSM Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Radu Paliciuc
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Zoran Paunovic
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Nijal Pearson
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Jonathan Person
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Eduard Petrescu
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Bobby Planutis
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Bogdan Popa
CSM Petrolul Ploiesti
(ROM-1)
1
Rares Paul Popa
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Monyea Pratt
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
2
Tiberiu Puscasu
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Jan Razdevsek
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
2
Kristopher Richard
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Anton Rotaru
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Marlon Ruffin
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Szabolcs Santa
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Robert Schipor
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Marian Schmidt
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Tyreek Scott-Grayson
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Rayshawn Simmons
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Thomas Smallwood
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Naje Smith
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Vladislav Solopa
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Botond Solyom
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Roland Stanciu
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Donatas Tarolis
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Bogdan Tibirna
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Rolland Torok
CSM Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Flavius Andrei Toropu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Dimitrius Underwood
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Chistian Uta
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
2
Adrian Vaida
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Radu Virna
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Radu Voinescu
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Arsenije Vuckovic
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Noam Weinberg
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Isaiah Williams
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Ethan Wright
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Vitaliy Zotov
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2