All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Ukraine
Ukraine - Superleague
Teams
Zaporizhye
Mykyta Dzherikhov
Mykyta
Dzherikhov
Opponents
Aug 5, 2004 (19 years old)
Ukrainian
1m86 / 6-1
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="271340" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mykyta Dzherikhov has faced 142 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andriy Agafonov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Odessa
(UKR-1)
5
Georgiy Altuhov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
3
Serhii Avrakhov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Dmytro Baranov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Bartolomeev
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Mykyta Bazylev
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Illia Bedlinskyi
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
5
Mark Ber
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Vladlen Berezhnyy
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Mykyta Bibikov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Denys Biloborodskyy
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Mykyta Bondarenko
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Eric Boone
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Oleksandr Brechka
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Danyil Buhorskyi
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Pavlo Burenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
6
Anton Buts
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Vitaliy Bykov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Brantley Bynum
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Anatolii Chelovan
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Illya Chuhunov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Jalen Dalcourt
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Maksym Deyna
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Oleksandr Diupin
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Illya Dmytrenko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Vitalii Dolzhko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Volodymyr Drozdov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Ihor Dubonenko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Eduard Fedchuk
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Ihor Fedchuk
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Armoni Shontay Foster-Boyd
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Artur Fresh-Stakhanov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Pyetro Glushko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Mykyta Goriachyi
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Gulia
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Roman Gumeniuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Bohdan Havrylov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Mykhaylo Hladun
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Danylo Horkovenko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Mykhailo Horobchenko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Pavlo Horobchenko
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Marcanvis Hymon
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Vladyslav Ivanov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Marquise Jackson
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Rostyslav Kabanov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
4
Illya Kabatsiura
Odessa
(UKR-1)
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
4
Yaroslav Kadygrob
Odessa
(UKR-1)
6
Andrii Kalnichenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Cameron Kampbell
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Andrii Khokhonyk
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Rafail Khrysostomidi
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Platon Khyzhniak
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Danya Kingsby
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Nazar Kisilchuk
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Kyrylo Klymanov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Nikita Kogut
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Kolchenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
5
Oleksandr Kompaniets
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Volodymyr Koniev
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
5
Anatolii Koniev
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Evgen Korovyakov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Lev Koshevatskyy
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
4
Volodymyr Kotsko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
5
Danylo Kovalchuk
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Danylo Kozak
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Yuriy Kramar
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Kiril Krutohuz
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Sergiy Kuznetsov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
6
Danylo Kych
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Serhii Lakomov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Lednov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Stepan Lesyk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Markus Lewis
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Andriy Loniuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Vladyslav Lukinskyi
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Lutsenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Lypovtsev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
4
Anton Lytvynov
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Malynovskyy
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Kyrylo Marchenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Danylo Markiv
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
5
Dmytro Martynov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
B.J. Maxwell
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Melnyk
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Mykhailo Mitirich
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Roman Morozov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Anton Musiyenko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
3
Artemii Muzychenko
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Artur Nazarenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Kyrylo Nieamtsu
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Maxim Nikitin
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
4
Roman Novikov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
6
Maksym Nykolenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Ozhehov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Kyrylo Panfilov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Artem Pliasov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Pokoienko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Nikola Polyulyak
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Andrii Poshablia
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Prozapas
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
5
Sergii Pryimak
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
3
Renat Rakhmetov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Laterrance Reed
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Oleg Rudakov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Mykhailo Rudyk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Nikita Ruslov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
6
Oleksandr Ryabchuk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
6
Maksym Safonov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
3
Maksym Sandul
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
5
Yevgeniy Sergeichik
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Sergeyko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Mysail Seriohin
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Shashkov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
6
Dmitry Shvahrynskyy
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Sizov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Sergii Skira
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
4
Dmytro Solovei
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Sorochan
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Oleh Stanishevskyi
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
1
Igor Starodub
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Sergey Startsev
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Nikita Stetsiura
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Kyrylo Svirskyi
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Vitaliy Telcharov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Stacey Thomas
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Tischenko
Politekhnika-Halychyna
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Tishchenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Evgeni Tkachenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
6
Sviatoslav Tovkach
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Arsen Tymofiychuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
3
Maksym Tymofiychuk
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Vladislav Ungurian
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Illia Upyr
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Kyrylo Ustymenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Andrii Velychko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Vodolazskyi
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Kahlon Whitley
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Sergiy Yurchenko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
4
Maksym Zaitsev
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
6
Vadim Zaplotinskiy
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
4
Denys Zhelezniak
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Yevhen Zhulavskyi
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1