All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adriatic - Junior ABA League
Teams
Crvena zvezda U19
Andrej Kostic
Andrej
Kostic
Opponents
Nov 2, 2006 (17 years old)
Serbian
1m98 / 6-6
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="272140" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andrej Kostic has faced 147 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Elmeri Abbey
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Pontus Adam Leo Linder
Falcons Academy Dubai U19
(ABA U19)
1
Evangelos Adamopoulos
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Abdullah Amzil
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Christian Anderson
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Gabriel Artmenko
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Asanin
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
1
Neoklis Avdalas
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
2
Denis Badalau
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Armandas Bancevičius
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
William Bloch
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Christian Blomfelt
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Mitar Bosnjakovic
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Đorđe Bugarčić
Borac Mozzart U19
(ABA U19)
1
Apolo Caetano
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Riccardo Casella
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Mattia Ceccato
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Maruan Cicic
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kean Dada
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Ben Defty
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Egor Demin
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Ismaila Diagne
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Luka Djurovic
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
1
Daniel Duhajsky
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Bosko Dzukanovic
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jamie Edoka
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Leo Eklund
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Frederik Erichsen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Williams Ezeja
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Roger Fabrega
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Raphael Falkenthal
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Roope Filtness
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Lazar Gagic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Diego Garavaglia
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Gašić
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Kanstantinos Georgiadis
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Tamir Gold
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Yaron Goldman
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Gonzalez
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Sagie Goodes
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Jared Grey
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Johann Grunloh
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Saif Hamed Mohamad Alrashidi
Falcons Academy Dubai U19
(ABA U19)
1
Muzzamil Hasan Dariwala
Falcons Academy Dubai U19
(ABA U19)
1
Eetu Heinonen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Andreas Holst
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Nassim Houari
Falcons Academy Dubai U19
(ABA U19)
1
Hassan Ibrahim Alsayed Saeed Alshaiba
Falcons Academy Dubai U19
(ABA U19)
1
Daniel Iruela
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Vasilije Ivancevic
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
1
Viktor Ivanek
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Uros Ivkovic
Borac Mozzart U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kasparas Jakucionis
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Frederik Jellum
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Andrija Josovic
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Juric
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Jonas Kaivos
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Omar Karem
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Jack Kayil
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Kharchenkov
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Benjamin Koppke
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Andreas Koustenis
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Michael Kremers
Falcons Academy Dubai U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jakub Kristan
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksandar Krunić
Borac Mozzart U19
(ABA U19)
1
Roy Krupnikas
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Kalle Kuhalampi
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Ognjen Kuzmic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Achille Lonati
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Garang Machol
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Aviel Mamo
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Ivo Martinović
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jan Matusik
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Omer Mayer
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Hamza Mazen Thabet
Falcons Academy Dubai U19
(ABA U19)
1
Matija Medić
Borac Mozzart U19
(ABA U19)
1
Samuele Miccoli
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Asier Miguel
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
David Mirkovic
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
1
David Motycka
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Edgar Moure
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Johan Munch
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Omri Nahum
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Pavle Nikolic
Borac Mozzart U19
(ABA U19)
1
Pavle Nikolic
Borac Mozzart U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jovan Novak
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Szymon Nowicki
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Anton Ostoft
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Niklas Polonowski
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Matyas Pomezny
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Konstantin Popovic
Borac Mozzart U19
(ABA U19)
1
Petar Radovic
Borac Mozzart U19
(ABA U19)
1
Matic Rebec
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Demetre Roberts
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Egor Ryabov
Falcons Academy Dubai U19
(ABA U19)
1
Oren Sahar
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Pol Salo
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Alexandros Samodurov
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Enric Sanmartin
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Jesus Santano
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Saranovic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Dame Sarr
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Iftah Shalmon
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Simonek
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Ranko Simovic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Ivaylo Skrinski
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Stanojevic
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Stepanoff
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksa Stepanovic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Tymoteusz Sternicki
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Milan Stranel
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Bojan Subotic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Vladimir Sudar
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
1
Luigi Suigo
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Imran Suljanovic
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Olavi Suutela
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
2
Vasilije Todorovic
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
1
Davide Toffanin
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Marko Tofoski
Falcons Academy Dubai U19
(ABA U19)
1
Nikolaos Touliatos
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Aron Towa
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Amadou Traore
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Youssouf Traore
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Linus Trettin
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Teodor Trifonov
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Ioannis Tryfonas
Falcons Academy Dubai U19
(ABA U19)
1
Leonardo Van Elswyk
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Jonas Van Meurs
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Lykourgos Vasilantonakis
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Stefan Vasiljevic
Borac Mozzart U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jan Vide
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Raul Villar
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Vlajic
Falcons Academy Dubai U19
(ABA U19)
1
Gabriel Vogel
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Makar Voronin
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Nate Watson
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Ulysses Webb
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Mouhamadou Yadde
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Beniamin Zabinsky
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Kosta Zaklanović
Falcons Academy Dubai U19
(ABA U19)
1
Vojtech Zeithammer
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Dimitrios Zervos
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Balsa Zivanovic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Oliver Zizka
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Amit Zuker
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Zvolanek
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Božidar Ćurčić
Borac Mozzart U19
(ABA U19)
1