All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
Copenhagen
Marius Lodbjerg Ollegaard
Marius
Lodbjerg Ollegaard
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="272435" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Marius Lodbjerg Ollegaard has faced 119 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lucas Juhl Anderson
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Filip Ates
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
4
Eric Ayala
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Noah Baker
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Igor Bakic
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
3
Peter Beier
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Sylvester Berg
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Niklas Berger Petersen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
D'Andre Bernard
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Tomas Bjarkason
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Malthe Bjerregaard
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
4
Rasmus Blaesild
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
2
Victor Blicher
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
William Bloch
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Julius Boisen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Skyler Bowlin
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Silas Braikia
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
3
Mikkel Brochner
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Leonardo Carlino
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Clemens Christiansen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Lau Christoffersen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
3
DeVon Cooper
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
William Dalsdorf
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
2
E.J. Dambreville
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Daugaard
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Gage Davis
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jaden Dewar Edwards
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Michel Diouf
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Magnus Donsrud
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
4
Robin Duncan
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Sebastian Dyhrberg
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
2
Kalle Dyrholm
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Tarik Edhemovic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Jonas Eleraky
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Sami Eleraky
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Nestor Elijah
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
2
Frederik Erichsen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Ryan Evans
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Felix Fleckenstein
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Oskar Flong
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Oliver Foldgaard
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Karl Formann
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Samuel Franco
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Jack Gjeding
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Lagio Grantsaan
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Linus Gron
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Gustav Halbye
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Anton Harbo
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Hauge
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Adam Heede-Andersen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1 PD)
2
August Heming
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Tobias Hemmersam
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
4
William Hojby
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Holst
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Silas Ilkjaer
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Abdi Ismail
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Frederik Jellum
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Johan Jensen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Kur Jongkuch
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Darko Jukic
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Knudsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Magnus Langager Larsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Magnus Larsen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Ismail Latif
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Sofus Lauritzen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
3
Marius Lescevski
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Lindholm
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Pablo Macias
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Magnus Madsen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
6
Danijel Marsenic
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
3
Peter Mens
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Noah Meyer
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
3
Rasmus Moller
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Tobias Monsted
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
3
Zidane Moore
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Andreas Mortensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Jagan Mosely
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Mile Andrej Nedic
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Asbjoern Nerlov
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1 PD)
1
Jacob Nielsen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1 PD)
1
Victor Lyhne Nordtorp
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Hannibal Offenberg
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Gus Okafor
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Silas Oriane
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Mikkas Palsbo
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
August Pape
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Malik Parsons
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Jonathan Passer
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Dylan Penn
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Deandre Pinckney
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Kyrosh Piroz
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Mikkel Praestegaard
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Oscar Quackenbush
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Holger Rasmussen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
4
Frederik Rungby
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Dario Saenz De Lacuesta
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Schwartz
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1 PD)
1
Gustav Seehausen
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Maxim Shinkarev
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Andrew Sims
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Jack Sorensen
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Noah Churchill Sorensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Liam Sorensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Marius Sorensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Jesper Stenderso
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Mathias Stubkjaer
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Carlo Taylor Urne
BMS Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Ilmari Toikkanen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Dylan Van Eyck
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
William Vang
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Balsa Veljic
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Marcus Vinther
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
5
Gabriel Vogel
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Greg Williams
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Daivien Williamson
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Jaedon Willis
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Kristian Willumsen
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Winther
Holbaek
(DNK-1)
3
Hameir Wright
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1