All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Froya Basket
Etienne Aspevik
Etienne
Aspevik
Opponents
Jun 14, 2005 (19 years old)
Norwegia
1m97 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="272864" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Etienne Aspevik has faced 211 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jacob Aabel
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Liban Aadan
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Nikoloz Abuladze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Reggie Agbeko
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Harold Aidoo
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jasin Al-Musharafawy
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Eldar Alagic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Nikola Aleksic
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Isaiah Alonzo
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Christian Andersen
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Max Fathi Andersson
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Isac Angelsen
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Nikola Antanasijevic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Hilmir Arnarson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Amirani Aroshidze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Kevin Austria
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Bergi Avdulaj
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
David Khang Ayden
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Avtandil Bakhtadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Ruzh Baleros
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Arden Begaj
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Anri Beltadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Sjur Berg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Stian Berg
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Daniel Salih Berg
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Ludvik Bergseng
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Mats Bergsjordet
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
David Berntsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Thomas Ble
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Ilarion Bonhomme
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Aksel Borg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Enzo Boudouma
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Lars Bragason
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Terrell Brown
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Peter Bullock
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Noah Mykkeltvedt Bye
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Ajet Cahani
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Liam Campbell
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Tomas Ceesay
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Filip Cholakovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Nedas Cholevinskas
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Alessandro Corda
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Benjamin Cox
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Fridrik Leo Curtis
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Alexander Daushvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Henrik Davidsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Latrell Davis
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Elias Demoniere
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Mustafa Dibba
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Bojan Dimitriev
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Christopher Dobree-Bell
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Johannes Dolven
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Alexander August Eckhoff Bech
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Skage Spernes Eidholm
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Niclas Telle Ellingsen
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Sebastien Emenalo
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Lars Espe
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Birkir Eythorsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Ouzhan Farzaneh
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Benjamin Fisher-Andersen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Magne Fivelstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Espen Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Johan Flaa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Eric Fongue
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Xavier Fuller
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Matthew Bernarte Garcia
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Ionas Garras
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Eric Gilchrese
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Devin Gilligan
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Magnus Gjerde
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Kristoffer Gjerde
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Bernat Andreu Godall
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Tengo Gogishvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Matt Goodwin
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Xavier Green
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Reidar Greve
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Eskil Grimsmo
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Emil Grosse
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Nicolas Gundersen Ballone
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Brynjar Gunnarsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Birgir Halldorsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Arif Hamewend
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jonas Hansen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
A.J. Harris
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Joshua Hart
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Gaute Haugen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Arnor Helgason
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Oscar Hellebust
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Harald Eriksen Hemstad
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Viktorio Hida
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Ole Hogstad
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Aly Hudgins
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Melchior Hughes
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Kristjan Ingolfsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Herman Ingstad
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Pavel Ivanov
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Sondre Jacobsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Gregorij Jakimovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Nikola Janichikj
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Enki Jaupaj
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Haji Jawara
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Stefanos Akilleas Kotsifakos Jensen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Thordur Jonsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Temuri Kapanadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Leonso Keri
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Moziah King-Danchie
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Mitchell Kirsch
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Burak Kizilirmak
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Kleivdal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Kristian Koci
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Georgios Kotrotsios
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Edvard Kristiansen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
William Ljones Kruse
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Petar Kutlesic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Tyrese Lacey
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Anders Landenget
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Ruben Driesprong Langerød
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Isaac Likekele
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Jonathan Linnestad
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Luka Lomtadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Righ Lual Dau
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Darian Michael Lugo-Mosquea
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Marko Lukanoski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Viktor Luthviksson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
William Lybaek
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
4
Milos Macura
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Karl Sigurd Madsen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Jonathan Maehlum
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Ousseynou Mbow
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Omar Meknas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Benjamin Michaels
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Gorazd Mitev
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Marin Mornar
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
4
Simon Luca Müller-Landsvik
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Nataniel Nikolic
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Kardokh Nikpour
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Isak Emanuel Ramirez Nilsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Andrin Njock
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Sivert Nordheim
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Roy Nwachukwu
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Nymo
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Lucas Nzambi
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Timothy Oboh
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Chisom Omego
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Edward Onyia
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Morten Osland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Austin Ouko
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Enzo Pentroncini-Digranes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Tyreese Perry-Huggins
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Arnas Petrauskas
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Amar Pinjo
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Geraldas Pliauga
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Scott Priestley
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Janis Prilins
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Jan Prus
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Petar Radojicic
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Jovan Radulovic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Steinar Rakneberg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jordan Devountay Roberts
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Marcus Robinson
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksander Julian Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Christoffer Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Tobias Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Jacob Francis Roysland
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Nilan Rungasamy
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Rypdal Overas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Gudmund Leachman Røthing
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Saba Saladze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Oliver Sassella
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18)
1
Milovan Savic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Raivis Scerbinskis
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Erti Selenica
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Adam Shakil Khan
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Andrej Shoshkikj
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Oresti Simo
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Sebastian Sjoberg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Christian Skagen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Nikolas Skouen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Victor Soltvedt
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Torgrim Sommerfeldt
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Ksavi Spahiu
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Hallvard Staff
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Giedrius Stankevicius
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Stefan Stojkovikj
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Joseph Mohamed Suleiman
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Ittipat Sumpaopong
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Åke Ragnar Mårten Swahn
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Jonian Taflaj
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Tom Sjöman Talgø
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Hallgrimur Thrastarson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18)
1
Oyvind Torsetnes
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Atanasij Trajanov
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Fredrik Trana
Oppsal Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Guram Tskhadadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Gega Tsulaia
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18)
1
Haakon Ullrich
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Bojan Velichkovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Eros Vezi
U18 Albania
(Euro U18)
1
Erik Lie Viken
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Oliver Visnes
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Ayman Omar Yousuf
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Ivars Zvigurs
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Oliver Edvardsen Øvermo
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2