All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adriatic - Liga ABA
Teams
Cedevita
Dewayne Stewart Jr
Dewayne
Stewart Jr
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="273931" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dewayne Stewart Jr has faced 166 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Danilo Andjusic
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Aleksandar Aranitovic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Edin Atic
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
2
Aleksa Avramovic
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Vasilije Bacovic
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Niko Bacvic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Hugo Besson
FMP SoccerBet
(ABA L.)
1
Tylan Birts
Borac Mozzart
(ABA L.)
2
Luka Bogavac
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Joel Bolomboy
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Mihailo Boskovic
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
1
Matej Bosnjak
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Luka Bozic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Tomislav Buljan
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Filip Bundovic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Aleksandar Bursac
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
2
Bruno Caboclo
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Uros Carapic
Borac Mozzart
(ABA L.)
2
Jackie Carmichael
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
2
Miha Cerkvenik
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Isaiah Cousins
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
1
Dejan Davidovac
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Juan Davis
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Aubrey Dawkins
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Haris Delalic
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
1
Nikola Djurisic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
4
P.J. Dozier
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Mateo Dreznjak
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Dario Dreznjak
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Igor Drobnjak
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Tavian Dunn-Martin
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
2
Faruk Duvnjak
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
1
Filip Ferderber
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Yogi Ferrell
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Javon Franklin
Borac Mozzart
(ABA L.)
2
Allerik Freeman
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
D.J. Funderburk
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Alexandre Gavrilovic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
2
Rokas Giedraitis
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Freddie Gillespie
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Lovro Gnjidic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Nemanja Gordic
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
1
Andrija Grbovic
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Emir Hadzibegovic
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Jairus Hamilton
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
1
Adam Hanga
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Feron Hunt
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
1
Dalibor Ilic
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Omer Ilyasoglu
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
2
Tomislav Ivisic
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Patrik Jambrovic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Ognjen Jaramaz
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Andrija Jelavic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
4
Marko Jeremic
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
2
Marvin Jones
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
2
Marko Josilo
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
2
Filip Jovic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
4
Robert Jurkovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Mate Kalajzic
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Kenan Kamenjas
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Frank Kaminsky
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Borna Kapusta
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Borna Katanovic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Krsevan Klarica
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Antonio Klepo
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Oleksandr Kobzystyi
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
2
Kosta Kondic
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
1
Balsa Koprivica
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Petar Kovacevic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
4
Vito Kucic
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Arijan Lakic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Stefan Lazarevic
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Branko Lazic
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Zach LeDay
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Anthony Lewis
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
2
Kresimir Ljubicic
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Austin Luke
FMP SoccerBet
(ABA L.)
1
Uros Lukovic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
2
Jurij Macura
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
1
Fletcher Magee
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
2
Ivan Majcunic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Yoan Makoundou
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
2
Timotej Malovec
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
4
Nikola Manojlovic
Borac Mozzart
(ABA L.)
2
Nikola Maric
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
2
Ognjen Matovic
FMP SoccerBet
(ABA L.)
1
Lovro Mazalin
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Adem Mekic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Vladimir Mihailovic
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Milija Mikovic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
1
Ilija Milijasevic
Mega MIS
(ABA - PO)
2
Stefan Miljenovic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
4
Dragan Milosavljevic
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
2
David Mirkovic
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
1
Luka Mitrovic
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Dwight Murray
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
1
Andrej Musicki
Mega MIS
(ABA - PO)
1
Jakov Mustapic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Mario Nakic
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
2
Shabazz Napier
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Nemanja Nedovic
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Zoran Nikolic
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
1
James Nunnally
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Brandon Paul
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Marko Pavicevic
FMP SoccerBet
(ABA L.)
1
Josip Pavkovic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Nikola Pavlicevic
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Novak Pekovic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
1
Ivan Perasovic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Toni Perkovic
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Ante Perkusic
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Darko Planinic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Uros Plavsic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
4
Mateusz Ponitka
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Petar Popovic
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
2
Domagoj Proleta
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Kevin Punter
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Marko Radovanovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Kresimir Radovcic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Marko Ramljak
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Filip Rebraca
Borac Mozzart
(ABA L.)
2
Colbey Ross
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Lovre Runjic
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Nikola Saranovic
FMP SoccerBet
(ABA L.)
1
Ronaldo Segu
Borac Mozzart
(ABA L.)
2
Cameron Shelton
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Shannon Shorter
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Marko Simonovic
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Ranko Simovic
FMP SoccerBet
(ABA L.)
1
Miha Skedelj
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Andrija Slavkovic
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
2
Alen Smailagic
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Jaleen Smith
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Jan Span
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Ognjen Stankovic
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
2
Milic Starovlah
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
1
Alex Stein
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Aleksa Stepanovic
FMP SoccerBet
(ABA L.)
1
Leon Stergar
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Shamiel Stevenson
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Bojan Subotic
FMP SoccerBet
(ABA L.)
1
Lewis Sullivan
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Darko Talic
Borac Mozzart
(ABA L.)
1
Nikola Tanaskovic
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
Igokea m:tel
(ABA L.)
2
Danilo Tasic
Borac Mozzart
(ABA L.)
2
Milos Teodosic
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Boris Tisma
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Mike Tobey
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2
Nemanja Todorovic
Borac Mozzart
(ABA L.)
1
Bojan Tomasevic
Borac Mozzart
(ABA L.)
2
Nikola Topic
Mega MIS
(ABA L.)
1
Uros Trifunovic
Partizan Belgrade
(ABA L.)
1
Aleksa Uskokovic
Borac Mozzart
(ABA L.)
2
Nemanja Vranjes
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
2
Zoran Vuceljic
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Tonko Vuko
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Domagoj Vukovic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Jordan Walker
FMP SoccerBet
(ABA L.)
1
Antabia Waller
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
2
Nate Watson
FMP SoccerBet
(ABA L.)
1
Marcus Weathers
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(ABA L.)
2
JaCorey Williams
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
McKinley Wright
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
2
Karlo Zganec
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Balsa Zivanovic
FMP SoccerBet
(ABA L.)
1
Yago dos Santos
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
(ABA L.)
2