All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Zarate Basket
Facundo Pascolatt
Facundo
Pascolatt
Opponents
-
Argentine
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="274196" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Facundo Pascolatt has faced 181 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Bruno Abratte
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Acevedo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Roberto Acuna
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Aguirre
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Kelvin Alcantara
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Wesley Alcegaire
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Alderete
Independiente
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Alessio
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Quentin Alexander
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Guillermo Aliende
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Gonzalo Alonso
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Augusto Alonso
Independiente
(ARG-1)
1
Romeo Amprimo
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Hugues Rodrigue Andela
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Arengo
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Jose Ascanio
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
2
Alejo Azpilicueta
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
2
Jorge Banegas
Independiente
(ARG-1)
1
Nick Banyard
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Raven Barber
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Jeremias Barco
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Kelsey Barlow
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Barral
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Santiago Barrales
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Barreiro
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
2
Franco Barroso
Independiente
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Basabe
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Ivan Basualdo
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
2
Mateo Beigier
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Bombino
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Brussino
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Carlos Manuel Buendia
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Burgos
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Matthew Butler
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Esteban Caffaro
Independiente
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cangelosi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Capelli
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Bryan Carabali
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Cardo
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Anyeuri Castillo
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Cerminato
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Facundo Chamorro
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Devon Collier
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Francisco Conradi
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Copello
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Pablo Corbalan
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Gaston Cordoba
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
2
Mauro Cosolito
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Jawan Davis
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas De Los Santos
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Keron Deshields
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Diez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Alejo Digon
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Ezequiel Dupuy
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
2
David Efambe
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Matias Eidintas
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Facello
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Fernandez
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Victor Fernandez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Enzo Filipetti
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
2
Francisco Filippa
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Eric Flor
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Valentin Forestier
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Tobias Franchela
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Frontera
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Rodrigo Gallegos
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Tayavek Gallizzi
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Garcia
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Gaston Garcia
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Vicente Garello
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Gargallo
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Augusto Gennero
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Salvador Giletto
Independiente
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Giorgi
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Ricardo Glenn
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Goicoechea
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Gomez
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Manuel Gomez
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Richard Granberry
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Grun
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
2
Luciano Guerra
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Guerrero
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Kevin Hernandez
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
2
Nathan Hoover
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Daniel Hure
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Ianguas
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Ibarguen
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Felipe Inyaco
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Andres Jaime
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Bryan Jefferson
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Raymon Bastardo Jose
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Wayne Langston
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Ignacio Larraza
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Laterza
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
2
Antwon Lillard
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Francisco Llanos
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Phillip Lockett
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Hernan Losito
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Bautista Lugarini
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Lugo
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
2
Jonathan Machuca
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Leonardo Mainoldi
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Maldonado
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Keiver Marcano
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Benjamin Marco
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Marcucci
Independiente
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Marin
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
2
Jorge Martinez
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Marcos Mata
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Santino Mazzucchelli
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Mendez
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Monacchi
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Alejo Montes Cardozo
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Trevor Moore
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Julian Morales
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Morales
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Dominique Morrison
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Fausto Moussa
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Tomas Nally
Independiente
(ARG-1)
1
Alex Negrete
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Joaquin Noblega
Independiente
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Pautasso
Independiente
(ARG-1)
1
Emmanuel Payton-Clottey
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Ezequiel Paz
Independiente
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Pereyra
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Mateo Perez
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Perez
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
2
Agustin Perez
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Perez Douthat
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Facundo Pinero
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Nicola Pomoli
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Quiroga
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
2
Geronimo Gaston Ramallo
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Fabian Ramirez
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Ramiro Rattero
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Esteban Madrigal Renteria
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Brandon Robinson
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Thiago Roca
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Manuel Rodriguez
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Fortunato Rolfi
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Romano
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Santino Romegialli
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Miguel Ruiz
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Selem Safar
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Marcos Saglietti
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Javier Saiz
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Rodrigo Sanchez
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Jeremias Sandrini
Union Santa Fe
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Sansimoni
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Octavio Sarmiento
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Carlos Schattmann
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Diamon Simpson
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Slider
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Smaniotti
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Jeffrey Solarin
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Khaliq Spicer
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Andre Spight
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Stenta
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Jackson Stormo
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
1
Justin Strings
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Patricio Tabarez
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
1
Marcus Thomas
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Quintrell Thomas
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Charles Thomas
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Al Thornton
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Facundo Tolosa
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Torresi
Obera Tennis Club
(ARG-1)
2
Anthoan Maurice Urbina Serrano
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Joaquin Valinotti
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Rolando Vallejos
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Vassirani
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Facundo Vazquez
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Vega
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Pablo Venegas
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Leandro Vildoza
Instituto Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Jose Vildoza
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Rob Whitfield
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Alvaro Yarza
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Anthony Young
Riachuelo
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Zanzottera
Olimpico LB
(ARG-1)
2
Federico Zezular
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2