All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
Zalgiris Kaunas II
Dovydas Buika
Dovydas
Buika
Opponents
Jan 3, 2007 (17 years old)
Lithuanian
1m97 / 6-6
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="274596" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dovydas Buika has faced 260 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Matteo Accorsi
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Nojus Adomavičius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Theo Airhienbuwa
U18 Next Generation Team Dubai
(ANGT)
1
Endurance Aiyamenkhue
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Vilius Akučka
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Samuel Alegre
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Gediminas Alisas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Alunderis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Cletz David Amos
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Patrick Anamali
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Kevin Anderson
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Valeriy Anisimov
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
3
Deivydas Anuzis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Dominic Joaquin Arejola
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Elisee Assui
U18 Next Generation Team Dubai
(ANGT)
1
Modestas Babraitis
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Matteo Baiocchi
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Yevgen Balaban
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Daniel Balde
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Jackson Ball
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Emilis Baltrimavičius
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Baltrusaitis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Noah Matteo Banal
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Armandas Bancevičius
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
3
Zygimantas Bartasius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Beliavicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Giedrius Bergaudas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Joan Beringer
U18 Next Generation Team Dubai
(ANGT)
1
Edoardo Berlati
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Alberto Blanco
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Aironas Bliūdžius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Matteo Boggian
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Szymon Jan Borowski
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Aringas Brazauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Brusokas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Ernestas Bruzas
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2 PO)
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
5
Dominykas Bucas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Budrys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Barna Buglyo
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Mintautas Bulanovas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
4
Mantas Butkus
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Ignacio Campoy
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Donoven Carlisle
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Jorge Carot
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Ihaka Cate
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Didac Cebolla Porcar
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Gabrielius Celka
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Jordan Charles
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Xiaoyi Chen
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Nedas Cholevinskas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Irus Chua
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Tadas Cibulskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Jayden Colon
U17 Puerto Rico
(U17 WC)
1
Courtese Cooper
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Lachlan Crate
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Luke Cruz
U17 Puerto Rico
(U17 WC)
1
Joel Cwik
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Bonn Ervin Daja
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Riccardo Dalla Cia
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Gus Dallow
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Paulius Danisevicius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Edgaras Danys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Edvinas Daunys
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
3
Eric Del Castillo
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Guillermo Del Pino
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Tomas Delininkaitis
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
4
Roberts Dembskis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Paul Cyron Diao
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Jordan Dill
U17 Puerto Rico
(U17 WC)
1
Gedeon Dimoke
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Egidijus Dimsa
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Dominykas Domarkas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
3
Giacomo Donati
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Dzepina
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Evaldas Dziaugys
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Noa Essengue
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Quinten Ethier
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Bryson Etienne
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Yubo Feng
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Wenhao Fu
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Rokas Gadiliauskas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Salvador Gallego
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Maximo Garcia-Plata
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Gildas Gimenez
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Jaime Lorenzo Gomez De Liano
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Nicolas Gomez Merodio
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
2
Oscar Goodman
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Kole Grandison
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Marc Grau
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Kristupas Grybas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Mattia Guidotti
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Mahliq Guiseppi-Kitson
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Karolis Guscikas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Wenwei He
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Sinan Huan
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Andy Huelves
U18 Next Generation Team Dubai
(ANGT)
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
2
Devin Hutchinson
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Stefan Ilic
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Eren Ilyem
U18 Next Generation Team Dubai
(ANGT)
1
Mykolas Ivanauskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Rolandas Jakstas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
3
Vytautas Jakubaitis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Nojus Jankunas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Titas Janusevicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Armandas Jarašius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Jarašiūnas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Niko Jerkic
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Hayden Jones
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Modestas Jurkaitis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Ignas Juskevicius
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
4
Ovidijus Kaminskis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
3
Danielius Kasparas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Vakaris Kasperavičius
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
4
Laurynas Kaveckis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
3
Julius Kazakauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Kazlauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Kazlauskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Sergi Kemu Monzó
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
2
Jackson Kiss
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Laurynas Klimas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
3
Radvilas Kneizys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Kokoska
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
4
Gantas Krizanauskas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Sarunas Kulevicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Nojus Kuliesa
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Oliver Kullamaee
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Deividas Kumelis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Medas Kuprijanovas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Ilja Kurucs
U18 Next Generation Team Dubai
(ANGT)
1
Ignas Labutis
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
3
Nojus Lebskas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Panagiotis Lefas
U18 Next Generation Team Dubai
(ANGT)
1
Kajus Leliukas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Maxence Lemoine
U18 Next Generation Team Dubai
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Lenci
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Kristupas Lesciauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Gediminas Lesciauskas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Yuezhou Li
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Julius Liesis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Davide Ligabue
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Mantas Litvinas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Li Liu
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Joaquin Gabriel Ludovice
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Mindaugas Lukauskis
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
4
Matas Macijauskas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Maciulis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Mana Martin
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
James Matthews
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Stefano Maurizzi
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Gabrielius Mazeika
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Motiejus Maziliauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Augustas Merkys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Maxime Meyer
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Laurynas Mikalauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Augustinas Mikstas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Alexander Montes
U17 Puerto Rico
(U17 WC)
1
Edryn Morales
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Jordan Mueller
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Miikka Muurinen
U18 Next Generation Team Dubai
(ANGT)
1
Ernest Narusevicius
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Narvilas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Justas Nausedas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
3
Joshua Nurse
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Olisa Nwachie
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Paul Osaruyi
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Nojus Pabrieža
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Titas Pažarauskas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
3
Arturs Pelss
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Eisvydas Petkus
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Petras Piekus
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Samuel Pino
U17 Puerto Rico
(U17 WC)
1
Lukas Pivoriunas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Ian Platteuw
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Troy Plumtree
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Rokas Pocius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Vilius Pocius
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
3
Paulius Poska
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Preibys
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Aurelijus Pukelis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Felipe Quinones
U17 Puerto Rico
(U17 WC)
1
Darion Rackley
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Nojus Radzius
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
3
Deividas Rasys
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
3
Ignas Razutis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
3
Jameer Reed
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Matas Repsys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Arunas Rimkus
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Justin Roman
U17 Puerto Rico
(U17 WC)
1
Richard Rosa
U17 Puerto Rico
(U17 WC)
1
Péter Rosta
U18 Next Generation Team Dubai
(ANGT)
1
Tautvydas Rudys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Ruikis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Gediminas Rumša
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Marius Runkauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Ronaldas Rutkauskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Naglis Rutkauskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Miles Michael Sadler
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Daniel Salvador
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Ajare Sanni
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Mason Santiago
U17 Puerto Rico
(U17 WC)
1
Rognny Santiago
U17 Puerto Rico
(U17 WC)
1
Vytautas Sarakauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
4
Luca Sarnowska
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Jervis Scheffs
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Paulius Semaska
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Serksnas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Wudi Shen
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Arvydas Siksnius
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Zygimantas Simonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
3
Justas Sinica
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Gytis Sirutavicius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Kristupas Smirnov
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Federico Soli
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Pedro Souza
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Tristan-James St Louis
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Jokūbas Stanaitis
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Stankevicius
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
3
Mindaugas Stasys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Vincent Stewart Jr
U17 Puerto Rico
(U17 WC)
1
Robert Subotkevic
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Vytautas Sulskis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
3
Robertas Sycius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Martynas Tamulevičius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Hunter Teratana
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Pau Torrens
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Justin Tucker
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Domas Uosis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Amari Upshaw
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Aurimas Urbonas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Marijus Uzupis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Nojus Vaivada
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Edas Valenta
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
3
Sarunas Valunta
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Vilius Valuntonis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Riccardo Vandini
U18 Virtus Bologna
(ANGT)
1
Valdas Vasylius
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
2
Kurt Nathan Velasquez
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Paulius Velutis
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Jahrel Vigo
U17 Puerto Rico
(U17 WC)
1
Raul Villar
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Gerard Villarejo
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Domantas Vilys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
3
Sarunas Vingelis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Tutjiek Wal
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
1
Hongze Wang
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Elijah Mark Williams
U17 Philippines
(U17 WC)
1
Rytis Zabita
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Modestas Zaunieriunas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
3
Tomas Zelenskij
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Boyuan Zhang
U17 China
(U17 WC)
1
Martynas Zigmantavicius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Steponas Zilakauskis
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Jonas Zilinskas
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Eimantas Zilius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Justas Ziubrys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2 PO)
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
4
Lukas Zukauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
4
Mantvydas Zukauskas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
3
Kristupas Čivilis
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1