All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Huelva
Juan Manuel Cebolla Herrera
Juan Manuel
Cebolla Herrera
Opponents
Apr 15, 2001 (23 years old)
Spanish
1m95 / 6-5
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="276992" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Juan Manuel Cebolla Herrera has faced 170 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mohammed Abdusalam
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
3
Andoni Acha Cortabarria
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Aguilar
OCA Global CB Salou
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Ierai Aizpitarte
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Albisu
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Andrade
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Adria Aragones
OCA Global CB Salou
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Oier Ardanza
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Wayne Arnold
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Arribas
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Artiles
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Aso Jimenez
OCA Global CB Salou
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Victor Bafutto
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Balastegui
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Carlos Balderas Martin
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
1
C.J. Barksdale
OCA Global CB Salou
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Guillermo Bastante
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Bellver
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Nolan Bertain
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Oliver Bieshaar
OCA Global CB Salou
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Matija Bilalovic
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Alberto Bioque Romero
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Godwin Boahen
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Bono Soler
La Roda
(SPA-3)
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Anton Bouzan
OCA Global CB Salou
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Lysander Bracey
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Buckingham
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
4
Alberto Cabrera
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Angel Manuel Canas-Balina Mengibar
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
1
Jesus Castillo
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
2
Nikolas Cebrian Hernandez
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Cecilia
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Tomas Chapero
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Cordoba
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Ismael Corraliza
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Diego De Blas
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Ludgy Debaut
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Francisco Del Aguila
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Orozco Dominguez
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Drame Illidge
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Imru Duke
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
1
Marco Echeverria
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
2
Ngom El Hadji
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
1
Sami Eleraky
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Enaitz Errasti Diez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Aziz Fadika
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
2
Cheikh Fall
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Massine Fall
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
1
Tevin Falzon
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Fernandez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Martin Fernandez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Ferrando
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Cameron Gaines
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Garcia
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Garcia
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
2
Bernardo Garcia
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Garcia
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
1
Adriano Gase Seco
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Gabriel Gil Garcia
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
1
Jeffrey Godspower
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Rodrigo Gomez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Luis Gonzalez
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Guerrero
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Harguindey
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Riley Hayes
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Ezequiel Herrera
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Hierrezuelo
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Ondrej Hustak
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
3
Jon Larrea Ibarburu
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Ethan Igbanugo
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
1
Martin Iglesias
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Willy Isiani
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
1
Mark Ivankovic
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Chandler Jacobs
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Jimenez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Erikas Kalinicenko
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
3
Joel Kanyinda
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Tadas Kararinas
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
1
German Kasanzi
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
1
Jonathan Klussmann
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Jaxon Doger Knotek
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
1
Charles Samuel Knowles
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Lionel Kouadio
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Herkus Kumpys
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
1
Jehu Leetus La Feuillee
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Lafuente
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
1
Dancell Wiliam Letter
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Ryan Lobreau
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Lucas
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Gaizka Maiza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Joseph Malo
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Marin
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Marin Ortega
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Martin Martin
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Martinez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Emilio Martinez
OCA Global CB Salou
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Jorge Martinez Cabezudo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Isaac Mayo
OCA Global CB Salou
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Alejandro Mazaira
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Cade Christopher Mc Knight
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Alonso Meana
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Mendez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Arson Mendy
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Silvano Merlo
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Charles Minlend
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
1
Rasmus Moller
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Adria Moncanut
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Ricardo Monteiro
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Montero
OCA Global CB Salou
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Alejandro Montero Isla
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Morales
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Gullit Mukendi
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Toni Naspler
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
4
Kevin Navarro
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Serigne Ndiaye
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
2
Bouna Ndiaye
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Sauleymane Jules Ndoye
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
1
Mohamed Niang
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Wally Niang
OCA Global CB Salou
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Isaac Nogues
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Chinedu Okanu
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
2
Mikel Olaizola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Justinas Olechnavicius
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
1
Inaki Ordonez
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
1
David Orrit
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Palacios Lopez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Parejo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Tylandrius Dewayne Parks
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Parra
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
2
Jonas Paukste
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
3
Nicolas Edouard Pavrette
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Philip Pepple
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
1
Josep Peris
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
4
Franger Pirela
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Planell Iglesias
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Jahvaughn Powell
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
4
Fernando Revilla
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Rodriguez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Jonathan Jorge Rodriguez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jacob Round
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
4
Alex Rubin De Celis
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
David Pol Rubio
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Sabate
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Saenz Diaz Muro
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
3
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Matija Samar
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Rafa Santos
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Joseph Alexander Saracco
Juventud Alcala
(SPA-3)
1
Alessandro Scariolo
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Daniil Shelist
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
4
Ousman Sima
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Joan Sola Argemi
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Vuk Stevanic
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Morgan Stilma
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Matteo Miles Strikker
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
1
Peter Stumer
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-3)
2
Issa Thiam
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Toledo
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Souleymane Traore
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
3
Carlos Unanue
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Kostas Vasileiadis
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
1
Guillem Vazquez
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte 2
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Vazquez
Huelva Comercio Viridis
(SPA-3)
1
Aiert Velasco Bilbao
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Vicente
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jere Vucica
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Jesse Waleson
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Gaston Zalazar Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2