All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Charilaos TM
Giannis Sidiroilias
Giannis
Sidiroilias
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="277408" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Giannis Sidiroilias has faced 145 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantinos Abatzidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ty-Shon Alexander
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Aimilios Alexiadis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Ryan Allen
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Arnokouros
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Asterios Asteriadis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Athinaiou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Eirinaios Balos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Perykles Bazinas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Oresti Beli
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Bilalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Bolatoglou
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Christian Bradford
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Tyron Brewer
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Zack Bryant
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Isaiah Burke
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Steven Burtt
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Sincere Carry
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chalaris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Jovan Crnic
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
D.J. Davis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Dermitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Diamantakos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Dimakos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Djordjevic
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Vuk Djordjevic
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Thanassis Dobrogiannis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Donovan Donaldson
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Doxas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Efstathiadis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Efstraitou
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Ermeidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Bryson Etienne
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Fytros
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Garezos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Gargalis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Tyre Gathright
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Gatzias
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Joe Gatzo
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Geromichalos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Geromichalos
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Gkikas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Diogenis Gorgonis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Gravas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Grekas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Zion Griffin
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Ty Harris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Iatridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Ioannou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Alkiviadis Ioannou
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kaklamanakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Kalaitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Tasos Kallianiotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Akis Kallinikidis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Efstratios Kalogerias
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kamaras
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Kampouris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kanonidis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Kapsalos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Karageorgiou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Karakostas
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Karras
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Kois
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Polyzois Kokorellis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Konstantinidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Kostopoulos
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Kottas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Koufopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Periklis Kouroupakis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Dru Kuxhausen
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Kyrilis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Legkikas
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Michail Liapis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Logothetis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Malelis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Malesevic
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nemanja Manojlovic
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Mantikos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Demetrious Marghellis
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Venos Mastoros
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stefanos Matsangos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Brandon McKissic
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Iakovos Milentigievits
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Mitsimonas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Motsenigos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Sotirios Nafpliotis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Naoumis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Naoumis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Nikolaidis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Nikolaidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Noeas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Kasapidis Panteleimon
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Papadopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nondas Papantoniou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Paparegkas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Papazotos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Nick Paulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Peno
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Kyriakos Petanidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Tyler Peterson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Timon Petrakis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Poulianitis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nic Pozoglou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stergios Prapas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Alex Priftis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Proiskos
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Isaiah Ross
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Samodurov
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Chrysostomos Sandramanis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Zisis Sarikopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Sioundris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Gaios Skordilis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysis Skoulidas
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Sten-timmu Sokk
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Michail Sprintzios
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitirios Stamatiou
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Stamatis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Stilidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Theodorou
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Andriano Topalis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Touliatos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Tsellos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Apollon Tsochlas
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsourgiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Stephen Ugochukwu
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Manolis Vafiadis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Craig Victor
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ian Vougioukas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Deaquan Williams
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Sidney Wilson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Jakub Wojciechowski
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Xidis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Aristotelis Zaraidonis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Zorbas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Fotios Zoumpos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1