All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Regatas Corrientes
Ricardo Centeno
Ricardo
Centeno
Opponents
Apr 8, 1979 (45 years old)
Argentine
2m04 / 6-8
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="277622" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ricardo Centeno has faced 181 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sebastian Acosta
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Alan Adalia
River Plate
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Alba
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Jeffrion Aubry
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
9
Matias Barberis
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Gerardo Barrera
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Barrios
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
6
Mauricio Beltramella
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
3
Jorge Benitez
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
9
Andres Berman
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Tony Bishop
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Miguel Brezzo
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Derrick Bryant
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Mauro Bulchi
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Joseph Bunn
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
6
Alejandro Burgos
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Mariano Byro
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
6
Sebastian Cabello
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Cristian Cadillac
River Plate
(ARG-1)
1
Enzo Caferatta
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Pedro Calderon
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Eduardo Calvelli
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Dionisio Gomez Camargo
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
4
Juan Cangelosi
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Omar Canton
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Mario Caporaletti
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
M Carabajal
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Carabajal
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Ryan Carroll
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
9
Diego Cavaco
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
9
Luis Cequeira
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Martin Ezequiel Cequeira
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Ceruti
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
3
Claudio Chiappero
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Gabriel Cocha
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Carlos Colla
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
3
Rafael Costa
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Ricondo Crutchfield
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Damian Garcia
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
4
Kofi Danquah
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
2
Esteban De La Fuente
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas De Los Santos
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Ezequiel Dentis
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Gabriel Diaz
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
4
Alejandro Diez
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Stanley Easterling
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
4
Daniel Ederra
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
4
Fabian Elias Saad
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Gregorio Eseverri
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
2
Ariel Eslava
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
4
Pablo Espinoza
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Malik Evans
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Jose Fabio
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
1
Claudio Farabello
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
5
Calvester Ferguson
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Ferrero
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
4
Nicolas Ferreyra
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
4
Tyler Field
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Fierro
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Pablo Figueroa
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
4
Matias Fioretti
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
4
Williard Ford
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Franco
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
4
Fernando Funes
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
4
Guillermo Gallo
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
2
Antonio Garcia
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Mariano Garcia
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Gil
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Ginobili
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
9
Roman Gonzalez
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
4
Nathan Green
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Pablo Grosso
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
2
Leonardo Gutierrez
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
3
Santiago Haag
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Ruperto Herrera
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Herrera
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Jameel Heywood
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
3
Juan Manuel Iglesias
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Chris Jackson
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Charles Jones
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Timothy Jones
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Marcos Jovanovich
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
4
Jason Keep
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
1
Matthew Kemper
River Plate
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Labaque
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Cory Largent
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Lauria
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Leandro Lauro
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Raymundo Legaria
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
4
Martin Leiva
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Manuel Locatelli
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
6
Phillip Lockett
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
1
Roberto Lopez
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
9
Andres Lopresti
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
1
Kevin Lyde
River Plate
(ARG-1)
1
Maximiliano Maciel
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Malara
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Dario Mansilla
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
3
Diego Marcelo Osella
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
4
Federico Marin
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Gustavo Martin
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
9
Eloy Martin
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Eric Martin
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Martina
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Maximiliano Marzilli
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Leandro Masieri
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Marcos Mata
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
6
Julio Eduardo Mazzaro
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Alejo Meire
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Luis Melchiori
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
2
Martin Melo
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
4
Gabriel Mikulas
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
4
Matthew Mitchell
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Moldu
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Moya
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Martin Muller
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
4
Jose Muruaga
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Facundo Nunez
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
2
Bruno Oprandi
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
3
Lucas Ortiz
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Jason Osborne
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
4
Emanuel Pagella
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Pairone
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1 PO)
2
Leandro Palladino
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Jair Peralta
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Leonardo Peralta
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Lucas Picarelli
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Esteban Pierdominicci
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Pinero
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Joshua Pittman
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
5
Fernando Posetto
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Federico Prego
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Paolo Quinteros
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Ignacio Ravellino
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
1
Maximiliano Riolfo
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
3
Juan Manuel Rivero
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
4
Pablo Rizzo
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
3
Sylbrin Robinson
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
3
Michael Robinson
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Carlos Fernando Rodriguez
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
3
Pablo Sebastian Rodriguez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
6
Andres Rodriguez
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Rolfo
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Mario Romay
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
4
Cristian Romero
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
4
Leopoldo Ruiz Moreno
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Marcos Saglietti
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
9
Juan Pablo Sanchez
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Jorge Sanchez
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Junie Sanders
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
3
Carlos Matias Sandes
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Larry Satchell
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
2
Lucas Saul
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
4
Patrick Savoy
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Jervaughn Scales
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Scandolera
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Schattmann
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
4
Kevin Sheppard
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
2
Carlos Simoni
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
4
Tyler Smith
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
2
Herman Smith
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Maurice Spillers
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Ramzee Stanton
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
4
Walter Storani
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
4
Eric Strand
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Strong
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Sucatzky
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
3
Federico Sureda
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Damon Thornton
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Titarelli
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
5
Gaston Torre
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Jonathan Treise
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Martin Trovellesi
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
4
Martin omar Vaquero
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Villares
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
4
Kenny Williams
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Byron Wilson
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Monty Wilson
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Ernesto Zago
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
8
Ramiro Zarzo
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
1
Ivan Zuelgaray
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
2