All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - 1st Division (B)
Teams
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
Lucas White
Lucas
White
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="284626" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Lucas White has faced 128 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Miron Afrosin
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Niki Ahola
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Mukhtar Ali
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Nooa Arola
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Mading Ashak
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Autero
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Nico Avist
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Marcus Bailey-Henry
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
2
Woeyram Bani
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
2
Manuel Barnes
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Michael Besselink
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Alvin Cannady III
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Ulyen Coleman III
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Aubrey Conerly
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Sinan Coskun
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Yonis Daud
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Elias Diaz Suomela
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Vatangoe Donzo
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Jyri Eboreime
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Verneri Eerikainen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Jussef El Ouacef
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Patrik En
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Nuutti Enkenberg
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Anders Enqvist
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Leo Fajardo
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Zymon Flores
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Forsstrom
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Frilander
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Otto Frilander
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
David Grady III
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Hagman
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Aku Haikonen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Selver Hajric
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Hakkarainen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Hanninen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Vili Hannula
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Happonen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Waheid Hassan
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Otso Hayrinen
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
2
Pyry Heikkinen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Niko Herranen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Veikka-Santeri Hiekkataipale
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Jan-Viljam Homanen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Veikka Honkanen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Eetu Honkaniemi
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Johan Immonen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Rasmus Jaatinen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Janhonen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Leo Johnson
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
2
Niki Juntunen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Luca Juppo
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Onni Järvinen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksi Kantonen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Karhu
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Ilya Karpin
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Konsta Keranen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Aarni Kihlstrom
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Sebastian Kilmer
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
2
Nestori Kivimaki
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Anssi Korhonen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Maksimillian Kozlov
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Alen Kuran
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Juuso Kurki
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Lahdensuu
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Elias Lanki
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Lanki
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Aaro Lehtikangas
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Lehtoranta
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Liukko
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Waltteri Makela
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Topias Makela
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Aarre Makinen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Sami Marouf
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Antti Mattila
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Tim Moberg
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Gabriel Mupapa
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Jasper Mussalo
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Miio Mustonen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Niko Mykra
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Sauli Nappinen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Konsta Neuvonen
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Oskari Niemi
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Nieminen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Johannes Niinistö
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Ville-Matti Niskanen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Nyman
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Matias Nyman
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Niklas Nyman
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Nolan Orpana
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
2
Oskari Pehkonen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Pauli Pekkarinen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Saku Pettinen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Noah Piipari
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Aale Pontinen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Elmeri Porvari
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Humbert Pou
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Veeti Puurttinen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Oliver Rasanen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Ratava
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Reponen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Roope Riikonen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Paavo Riikonen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Samu Ruskio
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Eshaq Safi
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Miro Salmela
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Salmi
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Aapo Salonen
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Luukas Snare
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Fati Spahiu
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Petrus Stock
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Suomi
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Albatrit Syla
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Niilo Tammi
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Leo Tokoi
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Patxi Tolonen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Juha-Pekka Tura
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Tiitus Turtinen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Aku Valimaki
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksi Vanhainen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Oiva Vanhasaari
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Viljami Vilen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Riku Vilenius
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Mio Virtamaki
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Tomi Visakko
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Mikko Visakko
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Joshua Wilchcombe
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
2
Sean Williams
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Eeki Ylivakeri
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1