All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - 1st Division (B)
Teams
Ura Basket
Maksimillian Kozlov
Maksimillian
Kozlov
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="284627" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Maksimillian Kozlov has faced 163 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ayub Abdiqafar
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Kamsi Adigwe
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Miron Afrosin
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Cristian Ahokas
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Mukhtar Ali
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Andersson
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksi Arponen
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Mading Ashak
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Autero
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Nico Avist
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Marcus Bailey-Henry
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
2
Woeyram Bani
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Manuel Barnes
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
2
Michael Besselink
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Brederholm
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Alvin Cannady III
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Ulyen Coleman III
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Aubrey Conerly
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Yonis Daud
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
William De Santana
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Vatangoe Donzo
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Jyri Eboreime
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Verneri Eerikainen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Patrik En
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Nuutti Enkenberg
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Anders Enqvist
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Leo Fajardo
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Ivan Fatianov
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Zymon Flores
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Alex Freudenthal
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Otto Frilander
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Frilander
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
David Grady III
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Hakkarainen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Vili Hannula
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Waheid Hassan
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Otso Hayrinen
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
2
Pyry Heikkinen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Elmo Heikkinen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Heiskanen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Niko Herranen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Konsta Hihnala
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Jan-Viljam Homanen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Eetu Honkaniemi
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Niko Huoponen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Hyvarinen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Johan Immonen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Rasmus Jaatinen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Leo Johnson
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
2
Tuukka Juntunen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Niki Juntunen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Luca Juppo
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksi Kantonen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Karhu
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Juho Karinharju
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Kaunola
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Tatu Kayser
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Roope Kayser
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Konsta Keranen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Iiro Kerminen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Aarni Kihlstrom
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Sebastian Kilmer
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
2
Paavo Kivikoski
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Nestori Kivimaki
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Aku Koiranen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Ayodele Kolajo
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Kuivalainen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Juuso Kurki
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Lahdensuu
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Atte Lahteenmaki
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Lanki
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
2
Elias Lanki
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Aaro Lehtikangas
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Kaarlo Leino
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Leino
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Leppanen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
August Leppanen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Taneli Lindstrom
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Liukko
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Alejandro Lorente
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
2
Manyin Machol
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Waltteri Makela
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Topias Makela
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Alex Makikokko
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Aarre Makinen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Onni Makynen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Eelis Mannisto
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Eino Mannonen
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
2
Sami Marouf
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Antti Mattila
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Kalle Mattila
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Veikka Mervola
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Tim Moberg
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Max Mojica
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
2
Gabriel Mupapa
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Jasper Mussalo
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
2
Miio Mustonen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Niko Mykra
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
2
Samppa Mäki
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
2
Sauli Nappinen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Konsta Neuvonen
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Oskari Niemi
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Niemi
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Jaakko Nieminen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Nieminen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Johannes Niinistö
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Timo Niitynpera
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Emil Nikka
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Ville-Matti Niskanen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Ossi Nurmi
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
2
Mikko Nurmi
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Aapeli Nurminen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Onni Nurminen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Nyman
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Parsiala
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Atte Peltonen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
2
Michael Pietrzyk
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Noah Piipari
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Aale Pontinen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Elmeri Porvari
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
2
Humbert Pou
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Patrik Poutiainen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Otso Purmonen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Mikko Purola
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Veeti Puurttinen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Viljami Raja
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksi Rasanen
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Ratava
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
2
Tony Rautiainen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Reponen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Roope Riikonen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Thomas Ronnholm
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Eshaq Safi
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Miro Salmela
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Salmi
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Joni Salmi
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Salo
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
2
Aapo Salonen
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Daniel Siirama
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Luukas Snare
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Marek Sobczak
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Rasmus Sohlman
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
2
Fati Spahiu
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Petrus Stock
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Albatrit Syla
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Niilo Tammi
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Samuel Timgren
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Leo Tokoi
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Patxi Tolonen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Tiitus Turtinen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Elmo Uitto
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Aku Valimaki
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Samuel Valtonen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksi Vanhainen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Oiva Vanhasaari
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Wiljami Vihiniemi
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Riku Vilenius
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Mio Virtamaki
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Tomi Visakko
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Lucas White
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Joshua Wilchcombe
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Sean Williams
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Eeki Ylivakeri
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1