All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - 1st Division (B)
Teams
Karkkila
Ulyen Coleman III
Ulyen
Coleman III
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="284630" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ulyen Coleman III has faced 146 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ayub Abdiqafar
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Kamsi Adigwe
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Miron Afrosin
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Cristian Ahokas
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Niki Ahola
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Andersson
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Nooa Arola
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksi Arponen
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Autero
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Nico Avist
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Marcus Bailey-Henry
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Woeyram Bani
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Manuel Barnes
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Michael Besselink
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Hugo Boman
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Brederholm
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Sinan Coskun
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
William De Santana
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Diaz Suomela
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Vatangoe Donzo
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Jyri Eboreime
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Verneri Eerikainen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Aarne Ekonen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Jussef El Ouacef
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Ville-Pekka Eskelinen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Ossi Eskola
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Ivan Fatianov
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
2
Zymon Flores
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Forsstrom
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Frilander
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Hanninen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Happonen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Otso Hayrinen
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Heikkinen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Heiskanen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Veikka-Santeri Hiekkataipale
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Konsta Hihnala
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Jan-Viljam Homanen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Niko Huoponen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Emil Huttunen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Hyvarinen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Rasmus Jaatinen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Jouko Jarvinen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Jesse Javanainen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Niki Juntunen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Tuukka Juntunen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Luca Juppo
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Onni Järvinen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Kanerva
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Karhu
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Juho Karinharju
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Ilya Karpin
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Kaunola
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Tatu Kayser
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Konsta Keranen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Aarni Kihlstrom
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Sebastian Kilmer
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Aku Koiranen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
2
Anssi Korhonen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Maksimillian Kozlov
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Kuivalainen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Lahdensuu
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Atte Lahteenmaki
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Jesper Laisaari
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Lanki
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Lanki
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Johannes Lasaroff
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
2
Aaro Lehtikangas
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Otto Leikkila
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Leino
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Kaarlo Leino
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Leppanen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Elmeri Lindstrom
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Alejandro Lorente
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Manyin Machol
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Waltteri Makela
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Alex Makikokko
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Aarre Makinen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Onni Makynen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Eelis Mannisto
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Eino Mannonen
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Marouf
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Topi Mattila
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Veikka Mervola
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
2
Tim Moberg
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Gabriel Mupapa
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Jasper Mussalo
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Miio Mustonen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Anttu Muukkonen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Niko Mykra
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Samppa Mäki
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Niemi
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
2
Jaakko Nieminen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Timo Niitynpera
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Ville-Matti Niskanen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Mikko Nurmi
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
2
Ossi Nurmi
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Aapeli Nurminen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
2
Onni Nurminen
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Joonas Nyman
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Niklas Nyman
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Nolan Orpana
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Parsiala
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Parviainen
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1
Oskari Pehkonen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
2
Atte Peltonen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Aale Pontinen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
2
Elmeri Porvari
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Humbert Pou
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Patrik Poutiainen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Otso Purmonen
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Veeti Puurttinen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Aleksi Rasanen
KTP-Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Oliver Rasanen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Tony Rautiainen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Paavo Riikonen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Thomas Ronnholm
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Samu Ruskio
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
2
Eshaq Safi
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Jakob Sajantila
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Miro Salmela
Kataja Talents
(FIN-2)
1
Joni Salmi
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Akseli Salo
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Henri Schnabel
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Topias Seppala
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
2
Roni Sipila
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Luukas Snare
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Rasmus Sohlman
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Fati Spahiu
Pantterit Helsinki
(FIN-2)
1
Petrus Stock
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Suomi
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jasper Svahn
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Albatrit Syla
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Jaakko Talola
Pyrintö Akatemia B
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Tuomela
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Juha-Pekka Tura
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Tiitus Turtinen
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Samuel Valtonen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Oiva Vanhasaari
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Wiljami Vihiniemi
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Viljami Vilen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Riku Vilenius
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Mio Virtamaki
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Tomi Visakko
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Lucas White
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Joshua Wilchcombe
Hyvinkaan Ponteva
(FIN-2)
1