All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Oppsal Tigers
Joseph Mohamed Suleiman
Joseph Mohamed
Suleiman
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="284894" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Joseph Mohamed Suleiman has faced 137 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Joachim Aabel
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Jacob Aabel
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Mikkel Aarnes
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Reggie Agbeko
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Jasin Al-Musharafawy
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Ali Akil Al-Musharafawy
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Eldar Alagic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Max Fathi Andersson
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Nikola Antanasijevic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Etienne Aspevik
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Yunus Faik Balkan
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Gard Beinnes
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Stian Berg
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Sjur Berg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Ludvik Bergseng
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Mats Bergsjordet
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
David Berntsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Jo Mathias Bjornevog
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ilarion Bonhomme
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Aksel Borg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Terrell Brown
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Peter Bullock
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Noah Mykkeltvedt Bye
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Benjamin Cox
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Christopher Dalland
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Henrik Davidsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Elias Demoniere
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Laurence Des Bouvrie
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Mustafa Dibba
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Christopher Dobree-Bell
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Halfdan Doennem
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Johannes Dolven
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Skage Spernes Eidholm
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Nataniel Elpeleg-Kibickas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Brage Haftor Engelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Trym Engelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Lars Espe
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Ouzhan Farzaneh
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Benjamin Fisher-Andersen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Espen Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Johan Flaa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Eric Fongue
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Xavier Fuller
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Matthew Bernarte Garcia
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Eric Gilchrese
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Magnus Gjerde
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Kristoffer Gjerde
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Bernat Andreu Godall
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Xavier Green
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Reidar Greve
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Eskil Grimsmo
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Emil Grosse
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Nicolas Gundersen Ballone
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Eirik Hadler-Olsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Jonas Hansen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
A.J. Harris
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Joshua Hart
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Gaute Haugen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Oscar Hellebust
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Ole Hogstad
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Brage Slott Hovstad
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Aly Hudgins
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Herman Ingstad
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Mathias Jacobsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Haji Jawara
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Filip Kaasa
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Kleivdal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Georgios Kotrotsios
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Edvard Kristiansen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Peder Kristiansen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
William Ljones Kruse
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Petar Kutlesic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Jorgen Lamo
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Anders Landenget
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Ruben Driesprong Langerød
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Isaac Likekele
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Righ Lual Dau
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Darian Michael Lugo-Mosquea
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
William Lybaek
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Karl Sigurd Madsen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Ousseynou Mbow
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Omar Meknas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Marin Mornar
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
J.D. Muila
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Simon Luca Müller-Landsvik
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Kim-Abdou Ndow
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Kardokh Nikpour
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Isak Emanuel Ramirez Nilsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Ognjen Nisavic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Sivert Nordheim
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Roy Nwachukwu
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Nymo
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Jorgen Odfjell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Gabriel Inge Ogluson
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Orji Okoroafor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Dante Olsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Chisom Omego
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Morten Osland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Filip Overli
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Enzo Pentroncini-Digranes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Arnas Petrauskas
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Geraldas Pliauga
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Scott Priestley
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Petar Radojicic
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Jordan Devountay Roberts
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Aleksander Julian Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Christoffer Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Jacob Francis Roysland
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Filip Rypdal Overas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Christoffer Vråle Rønning
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Milovan Savic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Adam Shakil Khan
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Sebastian Sjoberg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Christian Skagen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Nikolas Skouen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Torgrim Sommerfeldt
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Hallvard Staff
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Giedrius Stankevicius
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Åke Ragnar Mårten Swahn
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Valen Tejada
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Christian Toefte
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Oyvind Torsetnes
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Jarand Tveito
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Haakon Ullrich
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Erik Lie Viken
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Oliver Visnes
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Fabian Hovig Wikstrom
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Ivars Zvigurs
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1