All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga H2
Teams
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
Christian Erschen
Christian
Erschen
Opponents
-
Austrian
-
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="36343" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Christian Erschen has faced 94 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
De'Angelo Alexander
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Hannes Artner
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Christoph Astl
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Johannes Astl
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Stephan Balga
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Toni Blazan
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
3
Milan Bralovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Rasheed Brokenborough
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Dennis Carr
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Markus Carr
BC Vienna
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Michael Coffin
BC Vienna
(AUT-1 Down)
2
Patrick Csar
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Csebits
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
3
Benedikt Danek
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Patrick Diensthuber
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Michael Diesner
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Aleksandar Djuric
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Djordje Drenovac
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Bruce Fields
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
3
Jean Francois
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Daniel Friedrich
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Erik Fruhwirth
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Sebastian Gallwitz
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Tomislav Gaspar
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
4
Maximilian Graf
BC Vienna
(AUT-1 Down)
2
Louis Graham
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Samo Grum
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Mathias Gunka
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Adam Hammerschmidt
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Romke Hampton
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
David Hasenburger
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Marcus Heard
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Alexander Heuberger
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
David Heuberger
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Whit Holcomb-Faye
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Philipp Horvath
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Kevin Houston
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
David Jandl
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
4
Manuel Jandrasits
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Jason Johnson
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Nizar Kapic
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
3
Nedim Kapic
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Thomas Klepeisz
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Matthias Klepeisz
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Tilo Klette
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
3
Christoph Knor
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Sebastian Koch
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Filip Kramer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Clemens Krammer
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Krenn
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Davor Lamesic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
3
Reinhard Lanegger
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Lukas Linzer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Bryant Matthews
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Dragan Miletic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Nemanja Miljkovic
BC Vienna
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Nikolaus Muller-Mezin
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Seyni N'diaye
BC Vienna
(AUT-1 Down)
2
Dragisa Najdanovic
BC Vienna
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Carlos Novas
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Alexander Nunner
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Lorenzo O'neal
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Alexander Oblak
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Hannes Ochsenhofer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Hermann Opoku
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Kelvin Parker
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Kevin Payton
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Sveto Pekovic
BC Vienna
(AUT-1 Down)
2
Florian Poecksteiner
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Richard Poiger
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
4
Igor Prosev
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Paul Radakovics
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
3
Shawn Ray
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
2
Klaus Reinelt
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Spencer Rhynes
BC Vienna
(AUT-1 Down)
2
Sebastian Schaal
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Yao Schaefer
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Thomas Schreiner
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1 Down)
2
Philipp Seel
Magnofit Güssing Knights
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Joe Dean Shawn
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Marko Simonovski
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Pranas Skurdauskas
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
John Smith
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 Down)
2
Martin Speiser
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
3
Milan Stegnjaic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Nikolaus Teleu
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Jermaine Thomas
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 Down)
1
Alen Trepalovac
BC Vienna
(AUT-1 Down)
2
Fabricio Vay
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Romed Vieider
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
3
Bernd Volcic
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Mattias Wenzl
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Worenz
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
4
Erwin Zulic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1 Down)
2