All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Slavia
Kaloyan Panchev
Kaloyan
Panchev
Teammates
Jul 24, 1994 (30 years old)
Bulgarian
1m82 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="37874" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Kaloyan Panchev has played with 80 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tsvetomir Akimov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
5
Maksim Aleksiev
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
6
Nikola Anguelov
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
6
Aleksandar Anguelov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
13
Kamen Atanasov
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
3
Vasil Bachev
-
details
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Momchil Banev
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Barzakov
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
4
Filip Berg
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Bonev
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
6
Georgi Boyanov
-
details
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Teddy Bukov
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Dangalakov
-
details
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Anton Dikov
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
32
Daniel Dikov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
7
Erik Dimitrov
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
8
Vasko Dimitrov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
7
Rosen Dinchev
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Donchev
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Milen Dudev
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
25
Samuel Francis
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
Slavia
(BUL-2)
31
Georgi Georgiev
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
4
Slav Georgiev
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
8
Martin Georgiev
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
7
Aleksandar Grigorov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
5
Nikolay Grozev
-
details
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
5
Evgeni Hadjirusev
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Hristov
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
8
Antonio Iliev
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
27
Aleksandar Iliev
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
4
Ivaylo Iliev
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
2
Stefan Ivanov
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
4
Ivko Ivkov
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
6
Filip Kamenov
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
6
Veselin Kamenov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
8
Deyan Karamfilov
-
details
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
7
Kiril Kirilov
-
details
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
9
Georgi Krastev
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Kraykov
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
5
Darin Kudinov
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
6
Daniel Lozanov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
3
Ventsislav Manuilov
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
6
Boris Matrakov
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
3
Vasil Mihaylov
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
24
Hristo Mihaylov
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
15
Aleksandar Milov
-
details
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Yasen Milov
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
23
Kris Minkov
-
details
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
7
Ivan Mirchev
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
5
Viktor Mitev
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
14
Avi Mitrani
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Nanovski
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
10
Antonio Nikolov
-
details
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Gerasim Nikolov
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
5
Mario Nikolov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
12
Ivan Pavlov
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
21
Martin Pelichev
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
13
Viktor Petrov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
5
Valentin Popov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
2
Vladislav Shuranov
-
details
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Slaveykov
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
23
Georgi Stankov
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Kiko Stavrev
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
32
Stanislav Stoev
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Damyan Stoyanov
-
details
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Stoyanov
-
details
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
7
Ivaylo Stoyanov
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Terezov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Tilev
-
details
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Titov
-
details
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
11
Daniel Todorov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
6
Ognyan Todorov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Velchev
-
details
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
4
Kaloyan Velinov
-
details
Lokomotiv 2020
(BUL-2)
16
Sasha Vezenkov
-
details
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
7
Ivaylo Vuchkov
-
details
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
6
Denislav Vutev
-
details
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
7
Rumen Yanakiev
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
11
Georgi Yankov
-
details
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
5
Strahil Zdravkov
-
details
Slavia
(BUL-2)
12