All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
BK Amager
Mads Lingskov
Mads
Lingskov
Opponents
Jul 19, 1990 (34 years old)
Danish
1m98 / 6-6
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="38308" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mads Lingskov has faced 102 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Niels Andreasen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Alexander Bak
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Billy Blackmon
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Oscar Bonde
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Mario Brown
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Charles Burgess
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Cavanaugh
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Grosfjeld Christensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Nicolas Christensen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Peter Christensen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Christoffersen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Rickey Claitt
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Chanan Colman
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Dalboge
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Adama Darboe
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Niels Degn-Andersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Mickey Dennis
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Mathias Draegert
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Sigurdur Einarsson
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Sami Eleraky
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
3
Barkley Falkner
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
4
Henrik Falsvig
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
4
Jonathan Gilling
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Magnus Gunnarsson
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Adam Haddad
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Jens Hakanowitz
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Marquis Hall
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Jakob Hansen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Hansen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
4
Mikael Hansen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
David Harder
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Lars Hoirup
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Hoirup
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Nicolai Iversen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Jakobsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Jens Jensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Marc Jensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Johansen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Torre Johnson
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Jorgensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Jorgensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Darko Jukic
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Marius Kasiulevicius
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Troels Katholm
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Soren Krath
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Mads Kristensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Lasse Kristiansen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
4
Rasmus Kristiansen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Ronny Laier
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Larsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Rune Lauridsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
3
Teodor Lien-Iversen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Christian Lindberg
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Peder Linnet
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Alan Madsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Claus Magaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Mariegaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Bojan Marinkovic
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Anthony Martin
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Tyler McGinn
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
2
Antanas Montrimavicius
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Edward Morris
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Bjarne Mortensen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Dmitri Nekrasov
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Troels Nielsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Mickael Nielsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Nicky Nielsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Nielsen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Frederik Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Mikael Nielsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Kasper Nielsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Henrik Nielsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Nielsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Marco Nielsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Nielsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Norgaard
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Olsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Hristo Petkov
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Mikkel Plannthin
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Janne Rekola
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Lee Roberts
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Frederik Rungby
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Donald Rutherford
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Morten Sahlertz
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Anders Sandemann
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Hans Schur
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Dmitriy Shumikhin
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Skotnborg
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
David Smedley
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Thomas Soltau
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Sorensen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
4
Mike St.John
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Nikola Stankovic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Thomsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Jahmar Thorpe
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Thuesen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Jens Thygesen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Gudni Valentinusson
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Lasse Vilhelmsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Alan Voskuil
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Matt Williams
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Wurr
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2