All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Estonia
Estonia - EMKL
Teams
Kuremaa
Taavi-Peeter Liiv
Taavi-Peeter
Liiv
Opponents
Nov 19, 1991 (32 years old)
Estonian
1m89 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="38555" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Taavi-Peeter Liiv has faced 158 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kristo Aab
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Kiur Akenparg
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Richard Anderson
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Alexander Andreev
U16 Germany
(Euro U16 B)
1
Andreas Andreou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Vanko Antonov
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Allar-Raul Antson
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Apostoli Apostolov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Gregor Arbet
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Viktar Ausepian
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Evgeny Belousov
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Florian Borstler
U16 Germany
(Euro U16 B)
1
Benedikt Breiling
U16 Germany
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kilian Cato
U16 Finland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nicolas Constantinou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Martin Davitkov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Daan De Keyser
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16 B)
1
Thomas De Thaey
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16 B)
1
Harald Debelka
U16 Germany
(Euro U16 B)
1
Terry Deroover
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16 B)
1
Vladimir Dikovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Dennis Donkor
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16 B)
1
Gert Dorbek
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Marek Doronin
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Timo Eichfuss
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Martin Floris
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nate Fox
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Wojciech Fras
U16 Poland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kosta Gakidev
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Niels Giffey
U16 Germany
(Euro U16 B)
1
Pierre-Antoine Gillet
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16 B)
1
Stojan Gjuroski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Richard Grznar
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Reinar Hallik
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Niki Halonen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Taavi Hamarsalu
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Paavo Heinaharju
U16 Finland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Juho Helenius
U16 Finland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Henrik Herman
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Mattias Hunt
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Ljabinot Idrizi
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Valiantsin Ihnatchyk
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Priit Ilver
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Christopher Ioannou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ivan Jankov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lennard Jordell
U16 Germany
(Euro U16 B)
1
Aliaksei Kachan
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Mooses Kaja
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Indrek Kajupank
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Peter Kalman
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kristjan Kangur
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Michalis Kantartzis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Rain Karner
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Indrek Kask
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Antreas Katsiamidis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Vitali Kazlouski
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Rait Keerles
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Cristo Kens
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Kristjan Keres
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Erki Kivinukk
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Sebastian Koch
U16 Germany
(Euro U16 B)
1
Vitali Komar
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Jakub Kozubik
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Valmo Kriisa
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Uladzimir Krysevich
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Tomasz Kumiszcza
U16 Poland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Yaroslav Kurapov
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Tanel Kurbas
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Antti Laukkanen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Daniel Leithner
U16 Germany
(Euro U16 B)
1
Taivo Lember
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Silver Leppik
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Mathieu Libert
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16 B)
1
John Linehan
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Daniel Loobas
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Boris Lopusniak
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lionel Loris
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kevin Lyde
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Aleksander Machowski
U16 Germany
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kristjan Makke
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Lukas Melotik
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lukas Mician
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Markus Molenius
U16 Finland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Nick Mollekens
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16 B)
1
Jaroslav Moravek
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Yannick Moray
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16 B)
1
Tomas Mrvis
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Andrei Navoichyk
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Tomas Nemcok
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kai Niemisto
U16 Finland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Antto Nikkarinen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Aleksandar Nikolovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Reigo Nomm
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Ingmar Nops
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Jukka Ohtonen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Timo Oja
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Matej Ondrejka
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Dzaner Osman
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Asko Paade
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Josh Pace
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Marios Palalas
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Christos Panayiotou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Kyriakos Pantziaros
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Andre Parn
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Jesper Parve
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Lazar Petrov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Gauthier Pieffer
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16 B)
1
Constantinos Pilakouta
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Illimar Pilk
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Jan Pisar
U16 Slovak Republic
(Euro U16 B)
1
Joosep Pokla
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Sven Pugonen
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Rain Raadik
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Rannar Raap
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Maarten Rademakers
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ronald Randma
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Heikko Rannula
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Siim Raudla
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Indrek Reinbok
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Raido Ringmets
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Raido Roos
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Kristo Saage
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Kaido Saks
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Mikalai Salauyou
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Sasu Salin
U16 Finland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Viktor Sanikidze
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Patryk Scigala
U16 Poland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Madis Shumanov
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Priit Silland
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Robert Sobczynski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Tanel Sokk
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Sten-timmu Sokk
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Daniel Stawowski
U16 Germany
(Euro U16 B)
1
Marek Szumelda-Krzycki
U16 Poland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Sebastian Szymanski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ando Tagamets
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Janar Talts
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Reimo Tamm
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Elgar Tamsalu
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Tanel Tein
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Marjan Todorov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16 B)
1
Lauri Toivonen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16 B)
1
George Tsintsadze
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Andrei Tsyvinski
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Ivo Uibukant
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Janis Vahter
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Joonas Vaino
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Samuli Vanttaja
U16 Finland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Veljo Vares
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Antti Vasar
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Martin Viiask
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Dawit Villarzu
U16 Germany
(Euro U16 B)
1
Raido Villers
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Karl Vimberg
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Jacek Waszak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Hubert Wierzbicki
U16 Poland
(Euro U16 B)
1
Vitali Yatsuk
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16 B)
1
Bartosz Zajac
U16 Poland
(Euro U16 B)
1