All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
AEK Argous
Stratos Tsabis
Stratos
Tsabis
Opponents
Jan 1, 1986 (38 years old)
Greek
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="39463" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Stratos Tsabis has faced 234 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kostas Aktipis
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Fragiskos Amato
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Anagnostopoulos
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Antoniadis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Argyropoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
4
Dimitris Avramidis
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Bakas
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Vagelis Balafas
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
4
Christos Barbas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Bardas
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Behlivanis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
4
Stamatios Benas
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Bochoridis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
2
Sotiris Bourdanos
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Boutros
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Stelios Chalaris
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Charalabakis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Charismidis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Christoforos Choumas
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Damalis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
3
Stavros Daniil
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
4
Christos Deligiannis
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilis Delis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Despos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Diamantopoulos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Dimakos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Dimitriou
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Meletis Dioletis
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Dorkofikis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Fakopoulidis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Falekas
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Foutsitzis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Gamouras
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Gavanopoulos
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysios Giannakopoulos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Vasilis Giannoulakos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
3
Sokrates Gizogiannis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
3
Andronikos Gizogiannis
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
4
Christos Gogidis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Gribaviotis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Gripsios
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Grundberg
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Ifantis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Urule Igbavboa
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
2
Savvas Iliadis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Simeon Ioakimidis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Iosifidis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
3
Edgars Jeromanovs
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
2
Ljubo Jovanovic
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Savvas Kaberidis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Demjan Kadic
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Kaiklis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Kakaroudis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Kakiouzis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Kaklamanos
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Kallianotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Thanasais Kamariotis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Kaperonis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Kapetzoglou
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Dionisios Kapiniaris
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Dionis Karabatsos
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Karavanas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Christodoulos Karavolas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Ivan Kartelo
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
2
Pavlos Karvounis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Kasabalis
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Katiakos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
3
Sotiris Katoufas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Katsares
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Kekelis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Kerasovitis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Vassili Kitsoulis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Kokalis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kokkalis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Markos Kolokas
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Thanos Konstantakopoulos
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
2
Stelios Kontoudis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Thanasis Kontses
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Kopsaftis
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
4
Aristides Koronidis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
3
Predrag Kosanovic
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Gregorios Kotrotsios
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Koukas
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Koukounias
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
3
Vaggelis Koukouravas
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Koumoulos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Kourtis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Mourati Kousoulas
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Koutroulias
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Ivan Krolo
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Kyriakopoulos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Lagoudakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Lakkas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Maris Laksa
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Lamprakos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Lappas
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
2
Damir Latovic
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Spiros Lefkaditis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Darrell Lewis
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Lianos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
4
Dimitris Liberis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
4
Chris Likogiannis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Lolas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Lymperopoulos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Magounis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
4
Kostas Mahairas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Makris
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Makris
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Maltesios
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
3
Sokratis Manavopoulos
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
4
Antonios Mantzaris
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Margaritis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitrios Marmarinos
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
1
Paris Martzos
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Matzioris
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
4
Dimitris Menoudakos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Michaloglou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Michalopoulos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Michalos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Marko Milicevic
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Zoran Milovic
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Morfis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Filippos Moschovitis
Near-East
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Moukas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Mourtos
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Mprozos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Nanis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
2
Lefteris Neofitidis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Nikitakis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Nikou
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
4
Stratos Nisiotis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
3
Petros Noeas
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Sotiris Ntovas
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Onasoglou
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Orfanos
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Fedonas Pagonis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Sakis Panagakis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Panagiotopoulos
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Panaras
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
3
Spyros Panou
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Djordje Pantelic
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Papachristou
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
2
Myron Papadakis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Papadopoulos
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Papageorgopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Nicos Papakonstantinou
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Papantonakos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Papantoniou
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
2
Rigas Papargiropoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Zisis Papoudas
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Alkis Pappas
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Grigoris Pappas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Paschalis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Milos Pavlisevic
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Pehlivanis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
3
Michalis Perakis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Petropoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
4
Vladimir Petrovic-Stergiou
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Spiros Petsouni
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Theocharis Plioukas
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
3
Michalis Politis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Pritsos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Giannis Prodromou
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Psaropoulos
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Psileas
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Darko Rallis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Raptis
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
2
Yiannis Rodostoglou
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Vaggelis Sakellariou
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Milos Sakota
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Char Samothrakis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Siamandouras
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Sigkounas
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Filipp Simeonidis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
3
Petros Simeopoulos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Sinnis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Thodoris Sioutis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Sivorotka
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Sizopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
3
Marios Skamnakis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Sklavos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Skoutaris
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Haralambos Skouzis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Sourlis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Panayiotis Spiliopoulos
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Stamatis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Stamboulis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Stamopoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Milan Stanojevic
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Arist Stefanidis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Aleksandar Stevovic
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Fotis Stilidis
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
1
Thanasis Straganiotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Ilias Tevetzidis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Thanopoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Theodorakos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
3
Nikoloas Theodorakos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Makis Theos
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Tirlas
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Tolias
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Elias Tomaras
Near-East
(GRE-2)
1
Thanasis Topouzis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Slobodan Tosic
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Totsios
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
3
Stavros Toutziarakis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Pavlos Trafalis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Trihopoulos
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
2
Kyriakos Troulialis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
3
Alexis Tsamatos
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Tsanakas
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Tsarouchas
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsenebis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
3
Prodromos Tserkotzoglou
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Tsiotras
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
4
Apollon Tsochlas
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Tsotsos
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
1
Nemania Tsouk
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Tsoutsos
Near-East
(GRE-2)
2
Thanasis Tzemis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Tzolos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Tzougarakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Vardavas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Thodoris Vardianos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Fotis Vassilopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Dionisis Sakis Veskoukis
AEP Olimpiada Patron
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Vidalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Dusan Virijevic
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Charalambos Voivatopoulos
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Voulgaris
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
4
Ivan Vukantinov
KAO Dramas
(GRE-2)
2
Thanasis Zafiris
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Ioann Zakinthinos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Zoupas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2