All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone A
Teams
Trieste
Federico Vidani
Federico
Vidani
Opponents
Oct 13, 1990 (33 years old)
Italian
1m82 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="39756" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Federico Vidani has faced 142 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Marco Ammannato
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gurini Andrea
Recanati
(ITA-3 A)
1
Davide Andreaus
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gints Antrops
Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stefano Appendini
Castelletto
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Baldi Rossi
Perugia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Fabio Bastoni
Osimo
(ITA-3 A)
2
Matteo Bastoni
Riva Del Garda
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Benevelli
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3 A)
2
Emiliano Benini
Recanati
(ITA-3 A)
1
Paul Biligha
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Stefano Boella
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Bonamente
Perugia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stefano Borgna
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Jacopo Borra
Treviglio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Davide Bozzetto
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Franko Bushati
Germani Brescia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Jean Carlos Canelo
Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
2
Giacomo Cardellini
Osimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giovanni Carenza
Perugia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Caroldi
Perugia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Carra
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele Casadei
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Casagrande
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Catalani
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Roberto Cazzaniga
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Centanni
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Oscar Chiaramello
Recanati
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giacomo Chiatti
Perugia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mario Chiusolo
Riva Del Garda
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ibrahim Cisse
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Luca Conte
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3 A)
2
Francesco Conti
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nunzio Corcelli
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Amedeo Cornacchione
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Cortesi
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Davide Cristelli
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicholas Crow
Germani Brescia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Costantino Cutolo
Perugia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Thomas De Min
Treviglio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea De Nicolao
Castelletto
(ITA-3 A)
2
Giuliano Delli Carri
Osimo
(ITA-3 A)
2
Vincenzo Di Capua
Osimo
(ITA-3 A)
2
Manuel Diomede
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marcelo Dip
Recanati
(ITA-3 A)
1
David Dolic
Osimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Fabrizio Facenda
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Massimo Farioli
Germani Brescia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Simone Ferrarese
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3 A)
2
Innocenzo Ferraro
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marcello Filattiera
Riva Del Garda
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Fiorito
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3 A)
2
Luca Fontecchio
Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
2
Roberto Fossati
Recanati
(ITA-3 A)
2
Gian Fratini
Recanati
(ITA-3 A)
2
Luca Furlanetto
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Enrico Gaeta
Osimo
(ITA-3 A)
2
Luca Gandini
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3 A)
2
Alessandro Garofalo
Riva Del Garda
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessio Gasparri
Osimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giulio Gazzotti
Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
2
Lorenzo Gergati
Germani Brescia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianluca Ghedini
Osimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mario Ghersetti
Germani Brescia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Maurizio Giadini
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Giroli
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3 A)
2
Filippo Giusto
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Gjinaj
Osimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Gnaccarini
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Claudio Gotti
Treviglio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Diego Grillo
Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
2
Norman Hassan
Riva Del Garda
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Imbro
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stefano Laudoni
Recanati
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Loschi
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Sergio Maddaloni
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Marco Maganza
Germani Brescia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Andrea Maggiotto
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Marino
Treviglio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Marmugi
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Roberto Marulli
Treviglio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Marusic
Castelletto
(ITA-3 A)
2
Luciano Masieri
Castelletto
(ITA-3 A)
2
Cristiano Masper
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Mei
Recanati
(ITA-3 A)
2
Jacopo Migliorini
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Milani
Treviglio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Elia Monticelli
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Paolo Monzecchi
Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
2
Mattia Morghen
Riva Del Garda
(ITA-3 A)
1
Bernardo Musso
Perugia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Natali
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3 A)
2
Matteo Negri
Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
2
Giancarlo Palombita
Castelletto
(ITA-3 A)
1
Davide Parente
Recanati
(ITA-3 A)
2
Daniele Parente
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giovanni Pastori
Riva Del Garda
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Pazzi
Perugia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Pederzini
Recanati
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giovanni Penserini
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Riccardo Perego
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Davide Perini
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Edoardo Persico
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Piazza
Castelletto
(ITA-3 A)
2
Pier Paolo Picazio
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mirco Pierantoni
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Attilio Pierini
Recanati
(ITA-3 A)
2
Marco Planezio
Treviglio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Plateo
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Portannese
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Poti
Germani Brescia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Simone Pozzetti
Recanati
(ITA-3 A)
1
Franco Prelazzi
Castelletto
(ITA-3 A)
2
Mauro Quaroni
Germani Brescia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Matteo Raminelli
Castelletto
(ITA-3 A)
2
Davide Reati
Treviglio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Massimo Rezzano
Germani Brescia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Giovanni Rinaldi
Osimo
(ITA-3 A)
2
Nelson Rizzitiello
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Emanuele Rossi
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Saccaggi
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele Sandri
Castelletto
(ITA-3 A)
2
Giacomo Sanguinetti
Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
2
Andrea Saresera
Germani Brescia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Savoldelli
Riva Del Garda
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Scanzi
Riva Del Garda
(ITA-3 A)
1
Dario Scodavolpe
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Spanghero
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3 A)
2
Stefano Spizzichini
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stevan Stojkov
Germani Brescia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Filippo Tagliabue
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3 A)
2
Federico Tassinari
Moncalieri
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianluca Tomasiello
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Torboli
Riva Del Garda
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mirko Trapella
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Damiano Verri
Osimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
William Viale
Osimo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Vitale
Treviglio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Michele Vitali
Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
2
Leonardo Zaccariello
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gabriele Zanella
Treviglio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Diego Zivic
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3 A)
2