All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Plasencia
Clayton Longmire
Clayton
Longmire
Opponents
Feb 7, 1984 (40 years old)
American
2m01 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="40168" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Clayton Longmire has faced 223 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kim Adams
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Alonso
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Alvarado
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Mason Ambler
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
2
Ales Arcelus
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Arruti
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Aspe
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
1
Ola Atoyebi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Ausina
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Jose maria Balmon
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Barberena
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jonathan Barcelo
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Barrera
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Federico Bavosi
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Neil Baynes
UCD Marian
(IRE-1)
3
John Behan
Killester
(IRE-1)
2
Borja Blanco
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Bonaparte
Neptune
(IRE-1)
1
Brandon Brigman
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
James Brophy
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
1
Howard Brown
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Edward Cage
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Jonah Callenbach
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Alexandre Camarena
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Francisco Cardenas
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Aitor Carrera
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Marcos Casado
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Alan Casey
Killester
(IRE-1)
3
Juan Catala
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Joonas Caven
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Chubb
DCU Saints
(IRE-1)
3
Robbie Clarke
Killester
(IRE-1)
3
Gary Connolly
Ulster Elks
(IRE-1)
2
Lilly Conor
Ulster Elks
(IRE-1)
2
Lluis Costa
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Shane Coughlan
UCC Demons
(IRE-1)
2
Patrick Crean
DCU Saints
(IRE-1)
1
Joan Creus
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Darren Cronin
Neptune
(IRE-1)
1
Stephen Crothers
Ulster Elks
(IRE-1)
1
James Crowder
UCD Marian
(IRE-1)
3
Anaterve Cruz
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Cruz
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Carlton Cuffe
UL Eagles
(IRE-1)
1
Dylan Cunningham
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
2
John Cunningham
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
2
Nollaig Cunningham
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
2
Eoin Darling
DCU Saints
(IRE-1)
3
Rafael De Bethencourt
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
1
Benjamin De La Cruz
Ulster Elks
(IRE-1)
3
Roberto De La Rosa
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio De Miguel
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Mamadou Diarra
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Michel Diouf
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
1
Emmet Donnelly
DCU Saints
(IRE-1)
3
James Donnelly
DCU Saints
(IRE-1)
3
Michael Dowd
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
2
Barry Drumm
Ulster Elks
(IRE-1)
2
Shane Duggan
UCC Demons
(IRE-1)
2
Georvys Elias
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Marcus Eriksson
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Alberto Exposito
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Massine Fall
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Farfan
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Fernandez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Fernandez
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Cathal Finn
UCD Marian
(IRE-1)
2
Dmitry Flis
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Francisco Flores
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Julio Flores
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Foley
Ulster Elks
(IRE-1)
3
Dynile Forbes
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Damien Gallagher
Ulster Elks
(IRE-1)
3
Ivan Garcia
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Garcia
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Fabio Garcia
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Garcia Lesmes
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Guilherme Gitterer
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Barry Glover
UCD Marian
(IRE-1)
3
Patrick Glover
DCU Saints
(IRE-1)
3
Michael Goj
Killester
(IRE-1)
1
Aitor Gomez
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Gonzalez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Maria Gonzalez
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
David Guardia
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Guigou
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Guillandeaux
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Matthew Hall
UL Eagles
(IRE-1)
1
Eoghan Harnedy
UCC Demons
(IRE-1)
2
Aodhan Hickey
Ulster Elks
(IRE-1)
3
Victor Hidalgo
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Higgins
UCD Marian
(IRE-1)
3
Kyle Hill
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Homs
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Kyle Hosford
UCC Demons
(IRE-1)
2
Joseba Ibargutxi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel James
UCD Marian
(IRE-1)
3
Conor James
UCD Marian
(IRE-1)
2
Eduard Jimenez Coll
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Robert Joseph
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Jermaine Kamara
Neptune
(IRE-1)
1
Matthew Kelly
UCD Marian
(IRE-1)
3
Patrick Kelly
Killester
(IRE-1)
2
Scott Kinevane
UL Eagles
(IRE-1)
1
Stephen King
UL Eagles
(IRE-1)
1
Yao Francis Koffi
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Ondrej Kohout
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Mindaugas Kurcenkovas
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
2
Kevin Lacey
DCU Saints
(IRE-1)
3
Thomas Laerke
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Lazaro
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Bryan Leduc
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Shawn Lewis
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Llorente
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Lopez
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Xavier Lopez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
James Loughnane
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
2
Javier Lucas
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Robert Lynch
UL Eagles
(IRE-1)
1
Adrian Macia
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Hector Macia
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Peder Madsen
Killester
(IRE-1)
3
Anton Maresch
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Marin
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
1
Gerbert Marti
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Aritz Martinez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Martinez
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Carles Marzo
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Eoghan Maxwell
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
2
Papa Mbaye
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin McDonald
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
1
Ciaran McEvilly
Ulster Elks
(IRE-1)
3
Patrick McGaharan
Ulster Elks
(IRE-1)
3
Michael McGinn
Neptune
(IRE-1)
1
Steven McGrath
Killester
(IRE-1)
2
Conor Meany
UCD Marian
(IRE-1)
3
Niall Meany
UCD Marian
(IRE-1)
3
Alberto Miguel
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Shalawn Miller
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Cameron Mitchell
UL Eagles
(IRE-1)
1
Miguel Molina
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
1
Sammy Monroe
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Nicholas Moore
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Mikel Motos
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Movilla
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Emmet Murphy
UCC Demons
(IRE-1)
1
Niall Murphy
UCC Demons
(IRE-1)
1
Mark Nagle
DCU Saints
(IRE-1)
2
Cian Nihill
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
1
Gerard Noonan
Neptune
(IRE-1)
1
James O'brien
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
1
Kieran O'brien
Killester
(IRE-1)
3
Paul O'brien
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
1
Connor O'dornan
Ulster Elks
(IRE-1)
2
Andy O'hare
Ulster Elks
(IRE-1)
2
Daniel O'mahony
UCC Demons
(IRE-1)
2
Niall O'reilly
UCC Demons
(IRE-1)
1
Ciaran O'sullivan
UCC Demons
(IRE-1)
2
Daniel O'sullivan
UCC Demons
(IRE-1)
1
Anthony Oha
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Julen Olaizola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
David Ortega Diez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Ortiz
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Osa
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Alfredo Ott
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Pantin
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Parejo
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Devon Peltier
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Josep Perez
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Perez
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Perez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Agustin Prieto
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Martins Provizors
DCU Saints
(IRE-1)
3
Eoin Quill
DCU Saints
(IRE-1)
3
Bobby Reidy
UL Eagles
(IRE-1)
1
Eduard Riu
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Juan camilo Riveiro
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Matt Robertson
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Rodriguez
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Roman
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Juan manuel Ruiz
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Ryan
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Saez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Salson
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Sanchez
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Eric Sanchez
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Santamaria
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Damian Sealy
Killester
(IRE-1)
3
Cheick Sekou-Conde
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Serrano
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Stephen Sheehan
Neptune
(IRE-1)
1
Sergio Soria
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Nick Spires
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Suarez
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Suarez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Dario Suarez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Philip Taylor
Neptune
(IRE-1)
1
Alex Thompson
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Marko Todorovic
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Joan Tomas
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Tome
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Cody Toppert
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Ismael Torres
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Trimmer
DCU Saints
(IRE-1)
2
Stephen Tummon
Moycullen
(IRE-1)
1
Jermaine Turner
Killester
(IRE-1)
3
Aleksandar Ugrinoski
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Uriarte
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Marcus Van
UCC Demons
(IRE-1)
2
Albert Ventura
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Antoni Jaume Vicens
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Roger Vilanova
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Guillem Vives
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Gary Walsh
Neptune
(IRE-1)
1
Matthew Webster
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Westbrooks
Killester
(IRE-1)
3
Isaac Westbrooks
Killester
(IRE-1)
3
Eric Westbrooks
Killester
(IRE-1)
2
Nick Wolf
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Devin Wright
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Alexandre Zhigulin
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1