All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Centrum Tigers
Thomas Mjos
Thomas
Mjos
Opponents
Aug 13, 1990 (33 years old)
Norwegia
1m81 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="40420" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Thomas Mjos has faced 318 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Henrik Aabelvik
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Thomas Aas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Ifiok Adahada
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
12
Matthew Adekponya
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Haakon Akselsen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Jules Akvama
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Miodrag Alavanja
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
1
Theodor Aliferis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
7
Yannik Amoikon
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Joseph Ampofo
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Fredrik Andersen
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
1
Bjornar Andersen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Mikkel Andersen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Bjornar Andreassen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Simen Anker-Olsen
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Adam Antoniazzi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Sindre Antonsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Sander Aslesen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Christian Astudillo Eidsvig
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Bendik Aunan
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
7
Mads Austgulen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jakob Baiden
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Mathias Bakken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Christian Bakken
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Ruzh Baleros
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Odin Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Audun Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Aksel Barkvoll
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Gard Beinnes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Rasim Beqiri
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
3
Daniel Berg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Sjur Berg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Marius Berntsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Per Ingar Bertelsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Nicolas Bieber
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Robertas Bitinas
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Jorgen Bjorke
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Nikola Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Andrija Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Mario Blatancic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Thomas Ble
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Henrik Blekeli Spiten
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Fredrik Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
8
Joachim Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
8
Alex Boyko
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Bratvold
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Isak Peter Brodahl
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Martin Bryn
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
14
Peter Bullock
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
11
Chris Burger
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Daniel Bwomono
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Brad Byerson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Vincent Cairo
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Clyde Camarin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Dag Christensen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
12
Kjetil Christensen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
Benjamin Cox
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
David Crouch
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Alex Dakin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Arne Danielsen
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
3
Flavien Davis
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Mattis De Jong
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Sindre De Lange
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
9
Eddie Delegal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Samuel Diomande
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Ivan Djerman
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Christopher Dobree-Bell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Johannes Dolven
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Calle Duvdal
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Simon Egaas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Egeland
Langhus
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Alvis Eglitis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Badboni El Safadi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Martin Elgmork
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Magnus Elgmork
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Brede Raa Ellingsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Marco Elsafadi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Stian Enge
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
9
Anders Engen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Nnaka Eribe
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Audun Eskeland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
7
Lars Espe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Sikander Farook
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Kevin Fiabema
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Kurt Figenschau
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Filip Filipovic
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
1
Adam Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
6
Magne Fivelstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
9
Anders Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
11
Espen Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Havard Flostrand
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Erik Alexander Ford
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Peder Frantzvaag
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Alexander Fredheim
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Harald Frey
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Reggie Fuller
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Furstenberg
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Edmunds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
14
Raimonds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Tomislav Gabric
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Josh Garlepp
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
1
Nate Garth
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Eric Gilchrese
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Mikal Gjerde
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Kevin Gnaly
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Frederik Gnatt
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Tomas Gohn
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Granath
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Hans Gravaas
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Halvor Laastad Gulliksen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Ahmed Haddad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
7
Thor Hagen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
7
Trond Hallen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
David Hammer
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
5
Vegard Hansen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Mirnes Harbas
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jeff Harper
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Jamell Harris
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Joshua Hart
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Lars Harto
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Haug
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Gaute Haugen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Joakim Hellerstrom
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Vidar Hemmingsen
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Olaf-Nicolay Henriksen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
Jorgen Henriksen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Calvin Henry
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Christian Hinsch
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
9
Emil Hoel
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Ahmed Hussein
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Ares Ignoumba
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
2
Juozas Imenickas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Atsushi Inagaki
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
11
Andreas Isaksen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
21
Simon Jacobsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Gerald January
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
8
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Luke Jenkinson
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Sindre Jensen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jarl Kristian Jespersen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
10
Jakob Johannessen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Jones
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Eivind Jorgensen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Joachim Kahler
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
2
Kaspar Kaljula
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
2
Torvald Kambestad
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Korgba Kanu
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Ronny Karlsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Adam Kilian
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
2
Jorgen Kjesbu
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Gisle Klubnes
Langhus
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Rob Knight
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Sinisa Komatina
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Miilah Kombat
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
10
Michael Korbut
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Kreshnik Krasniqi
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
3
Remy Krasniqi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Are Kristiansen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Vuk Krivokapic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Haris Kuko
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
2
Zoltan Kurinczky
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Tomasz Lachowicz
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Eivind Lamo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Cooper Land
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Anders Landenget
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Stian Landgraff Gustavsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
6
Henrik Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
10
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Mathias Larsen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Larsson
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Kenneth Lawrence
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Anthony Lee-Ingram
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Joe Leguia
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Marko Lepovic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Aleksander Lincner
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Linnestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Sigurd Lorange
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Philip Luis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Oeivind Lundestad
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Tellef Lundevall
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Alexander Lundquist
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Johan Lundqvist
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
William Lybaek
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
2
Dusan Macura
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Maehlum
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Mustafa Mahnin
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
9
Soliman Mahnin
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Ziko Mahojlovic
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Dejan Majstorovic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Frederic Mamen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Espen Mamen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
Brian Mariampillai
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
5
Brian Mariampillar
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
3
Espen Markhus
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Erik Matsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Evan Matteson
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Kahlil McDonald
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Oyvind Melstveit
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Magnus Midtvedt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
11
Peter Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
5
Simon Midtvedt
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Galin Mihaylov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
17
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
11
Emmanuel Moer
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Michael Molvaer
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Hans Monsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Brandon Moore
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Baste Morken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
5
Ole Gunnar Moss
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Hamad Mostafa Hajsleiman
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Tambwe Mufoncol
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Plaisir Mukoko
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Taylor Mullenax
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
2
Per Muren
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Christian Muri
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Bendik Myhrer
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
8
Bouna Ndiaye
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Louis-Philippe Ndikumana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
3
Chris-Ebou Ndow
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Toan Nguyen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Seach Nicholas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Henrik Hays Nielsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Joseph Nwabuzor
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Roy Nwachukwu
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Frank Nyborg
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
16
Anders Nymo
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Alain Nzeyimana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
13
Emari O'garrow
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
Orji Okoroafor
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
7
Jide Okoroafor
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
C.J. Oldham
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Jorn Stian Olsen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
Joergen Onarheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Rudolf Opdal
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Morten Osland
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Karl Otabor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Stein Otabor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Ali Ouakkaha
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
12
Mladen Pavlovic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Nemanja Peric
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Jonas Overdahl Perkis
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
2
Nicholas Phillip
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
16
Rivelino Pierre
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Steinar Rakneberg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Lars Rakner
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Helge Ramstad
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
1
Terrance Randolph
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Kiril Raykov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
6
Simen Rekdal
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Jon Ringoen
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
2
Przemyslav Robaczynski
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Kito Rodriques Ngoie
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Lukas Roesch
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Solomon Rolls-Tyson
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Jan Romero
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Evan Roquemore
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Joakim Rosenlund
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
2
Hunter Ross
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
1
Tobias Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Antonio Russell
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
3
Morten Sahlertz
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Simen Samuelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Marco Sanders
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
Matias Save
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Adrian Schonning
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
11
Igor Sedlar
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Mats Selboe
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Christian Seterlund
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Sigurtor Sigurtorsson
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Farook Sikander
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Reno Silavs
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
12
Earl Simba
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
5
Nils-Paul Skara
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Oystein Skogvold
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Aslak Smalas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
19
Parnell Smith
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Fredrik Soerum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Jonas Solbakken
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
2
Anders Solem
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
18
Hakon Sorensen Almo
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Nick St. Hilaire
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Mike St.John
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Austin Steed
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Maciej Sterenga
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Espen Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
8
Anders Stien
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Sondre Tallaksen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Edgar Tandberg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Hakon Telje
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Delano Thomas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Reimo Tiitso
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
2
Ronald Timus
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
14
Christian Toefte
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Toni Tomic
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Jaeger Torkildsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
9
Jahn Tveit
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Trygve Tvethaug
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Thomas Vangen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
10
Didrik Versland
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
1
Nick Victor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Branko Vidakovic
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Aron Walker
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Gary Wallace
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
9
Petter Guillhav Wanvik
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
J.D. Weatherspoon
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Elias Westerlund
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
5
Billy Wilson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Simon Wroldsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
8
Loo Djo Yele
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Daniel Yli-Luopa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2