All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Boca Juniors
Anthony Douglas
Anthony
Douglas
Opponents
Feb 15, 1970
American, Puerto Rican
2m02 / 6-8
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="41883" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Anthony Douglas has faced 55 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sebastian Acosta
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Matias Barberis
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Gerardo Barrera
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Barrios
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Micah Brand
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Mauro Bulchi
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Joseph Bunn
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Alejandro Burgos
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Mariano Byro
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Cabello
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Javier Caceres
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Cadillac
River Plate
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Calvelli
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cangelosi
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Agustin Carabajal
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Gabriel Cocha
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Rafael Costa
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Ezequiel Dentis
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Alejandro Diez
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Eduardo Domine
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Trent Eager
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Jose Fabio
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Claudio Farabello
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Gustavo Fessia
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Festa
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Tyler Field
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Mariano Fierro
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Antonio Garcia
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Santiago Haag
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Ruperto Herrera
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Manuel Iglesias
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Chris Jackson
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Bruno Labaque
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Manuel Locatelli
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Kevin Lyde
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Maximiliano Maciel
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Federico Marin
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Martina
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Leandro Masieri
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Julio Eduardo Mazzaro
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Moldu
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Jose Muruaga
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Lucas Picarelli
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Sebastian Rodriguez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Andres Rodriguez
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Lamont Roland
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Leopoldo Ruiz Moreno
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Jorge Sanchez
River Plate
(ARG-1)
1
Edmund Saunders
Estudiantes Olavarria
(ARG-1)
1
Jervaughn Scales
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Maurice Spillers
River Plate
(ARG-1)
2
Federico Sureda
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Damon Thornton
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Titarelli
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Jonathan Treise
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2