All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie A2
Teams
Fabriano
Roberto Tortolini
Roberto
Tortolini
Opponents
Aug 6, 1968
Italian
2m01 / 6-7
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="41992" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Roberto Tortolini has faced 134 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Gerrod Abram
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Dimitri Agostini
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
3
Dario Arenas
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-2)
1
Diego Banti
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
2
Federico Bellina
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
2
Andrea Benassi
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Alessandro Bencaster
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
2
Brett Blizzard
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Brandon Brantley
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Kevin Braswell
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
2
David Brkic
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
2
Rick Brunson
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
1
Sylvere Bryan
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-2)
2
Damian Cantrell
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
2
Daniele Carletti
Osimo
(ITA-2)
1
Manuel Carrizo
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
3
Randy Carter
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Casadei
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Marco Cecchettin
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Ceresi
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
2
Andrea Cessel
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
2
James Collins
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Sean Colson
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Saverio Coltellacci
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Conte
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
2
Giuseppe Corvo
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Gianni Cugini
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Vonteego Cummings
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
2
Guilherme Da Luz
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Marcelo Damiao
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
3
Stefano Dell'era
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Christian Di Giuliomaria
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Malik Dixon
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
2
Garry Durrant
Osimo
(ITA-2)
1
Corsley Edwards
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
2
Nick Eppehimer
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Rodrigo Espinoza
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Vincenzo Esposito
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Alejandro Ferrari
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
2
Francesco Ferrienti
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Foiera
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
5
Roberto Gabini
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-2)
2
Houssam Gamal
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Gambacorta
Osimo
(ITA-2)
1
Kiwane Garris
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
3
Ivan Gatto
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
2
Gianluca Ghedini
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Ghiacci
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
4
Gianluca Giacomi
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Angelo Gigli
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Pablo Omar Gil
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
2
Andrea Gnecchi
Osimo
(ITA-2)
1
Roman Gonzales
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-2)
2
Cristiano Grappasonni
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
5
Sylvester Gray
Osimo
(ITA-2)
1
Kenny Gregory
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
2
Peter Guarasci
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Guarino
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
3
Ryan Hoover
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
2
Luca Ianes
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Nelson Ingles
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-2)
2
Jacob Jaacks
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
1
Bruno Labaque
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-2)
1
Antonio Lawrence
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Arthur Lee
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
3
Carmen Maciariello
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
1
Stefano Maioli
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
1
Federico Marin
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
2
Eloy Martin
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
1
Rodrigo Martinez
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
2
Leandro Masieri
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
3
Cristiano Masper
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Donte Mathis
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Mc Mazique
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
5
Edoardo Mazzella
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Ryan McCormack
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
2
Thalamus McGhee
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
3
Terrell McIntyre
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
5
Guido Meini
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
2
Rodney Monroe
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-2)
2
Massimiliano Monti
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Brian Montonati
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Paolo Monzecchi
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
2
Marco Mordente
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
3
Gabriele Niccolai
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
2
Andrea Niccolai
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
2
Claudio Nobile
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Ivan Opacak
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Davide Parente
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
2
Flavio Parrino
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
1
Andres Pelussi
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
2
Jaime Peterson
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Adriano Pigato
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Samuele Podesta
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
2
Claudio Pol Bodetto
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Josh Powell
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Stefano Rajola
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
3
Terrance Roberson
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
1
Jamal Robinson
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Mason Richard Rocca
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Massimiliano Romboli
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Pierfilippo Rossi
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Rossi
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
2
Alberto Rossini
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Emanuele Rotondo
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
3
Fabio Ruini
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Leopoldo Ruiz Moreno
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Mauro Sartori
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
3
German Sciutto
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
1
Giovanni Setti
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
2
Preston Shumpert
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
2
James Singleton
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Charles Smith
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
2
Mattia Soloperto
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
2
Valerio Spinelli
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
2
Maximiliano Stanic
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Federico Tassinari
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-2)
2
Jobey Thomas
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Damian Tintorelli
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
2
Raymond Tutt
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Damir Tvrdic
NTS Informatica Rimini
(ITA-2)
2
Elton Tyler
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Luca Usberti
Osimo
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Vitale
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
2
Trent Whiting
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Michael Williams
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
5
Brandon Williams
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
2
Damond Williams
Osimo
(ITA-2)
1
Blair Williams
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
1
Darryl Wilson
Osimo
(ITA-2)
1
Alvin Young
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
3
Fabio Zanelli
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
5
Cristiano Zanus Fortes
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
1
Stefano Zudetich
Osimo
(ITA-2)
1