All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie A2
Teams
Osimo
Daniele Carletti
Daniele
Carletti
Opponents
Nov 26, 1982
Italian
1m83 / 6-0
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="42004" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniele Carletti has faced 111 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Gerrod Abram
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
2
Dimitri Agostini
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
2
Diego Banti
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Bozo Barac
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
2
Andrea Benassi
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Alessandro Bencaster
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Brett Blizzard
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Kevin Braswell
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
David Brkic
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
1
Damian Cantrell
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Manuel Carrizo
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
2
Randy Carter
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Casadei
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Juan Marcos Casini
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Niccolo Cattaneo
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Cecchettin
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Cessel
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Cinciarini
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
2
Sean Colson
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Saverio Coltellacci
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Conte
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
1
Gianni Cugini
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
1
Marcelo Damiao
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Simone De Angelis
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
1
Christian Di Giuliomaria
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Malik Dixon
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Doro
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Corsley Edwards
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Alejandro Ferrari
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
2
Francesco Ferrienti
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Simone Flamini
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
2
Francesco Foiera
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Enrico Gaeta
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
2
Kiwane Garris
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Ivan Gatto
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
1
Gianluca Ghedini
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
1
Gianluca Giacomi
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Angelo Gigli
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Pablo Omar Gil
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
1
Cristiano Grappasonni
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Kenny Gregory
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Guarino
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
2
Ryan Hoover
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Ianes
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Antonio Lawrence
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Arthur Lee
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
2
Federico Lestini
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
2
Carmen Maciariello
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
1
Stefano Maioli
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Federico Marin
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Eloy Martin
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
1
Rodrigo Martinez
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
1
Leandro Masieri
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
3
Donte Mathis
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Mc Mazique
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Edoardo Mazzella
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Ryan McCormack
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
1
Thalamus McGhee
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
2
Terrell McIntyre
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Guido Meini
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Raul Merlo
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Massimiliano Monti
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Brian Montonati
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Paolo Monzecchi
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Mordente
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Mauro Morri
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
2
Gabriele Niccolai
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Niccolai
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
1
Ivan Opacak
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Luca Paleco
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Parente
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
1
Flavio Parrino
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Andres Pelussi
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
1
Jaime Peterson
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Pieralisi
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Samuele Podesta
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
1
Claudio Pol Bodetto
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Stefano Rajola
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Jamal Robinson
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Mason Richard Rocca
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Massimiliano Romboli
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Simone Rona
ASD Pavia
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Rossi
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Alberto Rossini
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Emanuele Rotondo
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Leopoldo Ruiz Moreno
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Mauro Sartori
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
German Sciutto
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
2
Giovanni Setti
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Preston Shumpert
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
James Singleton
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Antonio Smith
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
2
Tyler Smith
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Charles Smith
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
1
Herman Smith
Virtus Ragusa
(ITA-2)
1
Mattia Soloperto
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Giancarlo Soro
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-2)
1
Valerio Spinelli
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-2)
1
Jobey Thomas
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Damian Tintorelli
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Roberto Tortolini
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-2)
1
Raymond Tutt
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Elton Tyler
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
3
Andrea Vitale
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Vitali
Andrea Costa Imola
(ITA-2)
1
Trent Whiting
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Blair Williams
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-2)
1
Michael Williams
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Brandon Williams
Ignis Novara
(ITA-2)
1
Alvin Young
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-2)
2
Fabio Zanelli
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2