All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Teams
Landstede
Nitzan Hadash
Nitzan
Hadash
Opponents
Feb 14, 1977
Israeli, Dutch
1m97 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="42403" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nitzan Hadash has faced 203 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Marcel Aarts
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
6
Tutku Acik
Turkey
(EUR-QR)
1
Willie-jan Ackermans
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Kees Akerboom
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
7
Serdar Akyuz
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
1
Tyler Amaya
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Hlynur Baeringsson
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Pascal Balm
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Camilo Behage
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Mario Bennes
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Dino Bergens
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Roye Berkowitz
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
Mitchel Berrenstein
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Huseyin Besok
Turkey
(EUR-QR)
1
Sjors Besseling
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
4
Mark Bevers
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Lucien Boldewijn
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Ron Borstel
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Seamus Boxley
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
3
Ransford Brempong
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Sean Brooks
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Jamaal Brown
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
4
Gary Buchanan
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
2
Mick Burger
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
6
Kemmy Burgess
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Andre Burton
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Chris Carrawell
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Jozef Casteels
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Patrick Ceresa
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Jochen Ceyssens
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Ashley Champion
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Will Chavis
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Shelton Colwell
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
4
Nick Curtis
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
4
Nenad Cvjetkovic
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
2
David Dar-Ziv
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Tjoe De Paula
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
4
Lex De Vries
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Jeffrey De Vries
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
3
Jason Detrick
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
2
Ryan Diggs
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Anthony Dill
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
8
Nick Domhof
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
5
Taron Downey
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Baker Dunleavy
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Edwin Engelhart
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
2
Brett Eppeheimer
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
3
Harun Erdenay
Turkey
(EUR-QR)
1
Maarten Esveldt
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Herman Favors
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Patrick Faydherbe
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Jos Frederiks
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
7
William Frisby
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Devonne Giles
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
5
Teddy Gipson
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Jovo Glavinic
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Joaquim Gomes
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
4
Kerem Gonlum
Turkey
(EUR-QR)
1
Phil Goss
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
3
Guido Groenendijk
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Lawrence Hamm
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Sydmill Harris
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Raoul Heinen
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Bryan Heinle
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
3
Peter Heizer
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Joshua Helm
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
8
Kenneth Henderson
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Terrance Herbert
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
8
Darnell Hinson
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Sjors Hoekema
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Marcel Huijbens
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Maarten Huizinga
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Roman Imgruth
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Maurice Ingram
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Vanja Ivanisevic
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Nate James
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
1
Olaf Jansen
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
3
David Rogier Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Maxime Jaquier
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Shawnson Johnson
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
2
Daniel Jones
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
7
Samuel Jones
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
7
Michael Kingma
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Ivan Knezevic
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Patrick Koller
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Jasmin Korajkic
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Mitchel Kouwijzer
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
5
Joshua Kramer
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Vincent Krieger
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
6
Valmo Kriisa
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
2
Michael Krikemans
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
5
Johan Kuijper
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
4
Gert Kullamae
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
4
Dennis Latimore
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Shantay Legans
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
6
Dallas Logan
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Hans Logtenberg
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
3
Domien Loubry
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Brian Lubeck
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Aleksander Lukic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Marnhord Martina
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
James Mathis
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Richard Maxwell
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Chris Mc Guthrie
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Chaz McCrommon
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Niels Meijer
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
5
Gatis Melderis
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
5
James Junior Miller
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Tony Miller
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
6
Alhaji Mohammed
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Yann Mrazek
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Josh Mueller
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
2
Mike Nahar
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
3
J.S. Nash
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Eric Nelson
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
7
Daniel Novak
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Michael Nurse
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Mehmet Okur
Turkey
(EUR-QR)
1
Omer Onan
Turkey
(EUR-QR)
1
Dan Oppland
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Jeremy Ormskerk
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
6
Nick Oudendag
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
3
Robert Owens
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
4
Derek Paben
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
3
Asim Pars
Turkey
(EUR-QR)
1
Yasalde Paz Costa
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Sjors Poels
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Michael Polite
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Patrick Pope
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Olumuyiwa Popoola
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
6
Michel Portmann
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Matt Preston
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
3
Monwell Randle
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
5
Travis Reed
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Matthijs Reinders
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Dario Ribeiro
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Camille Richardson
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
5
Tyrone Riley
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
3
Yahir Rock
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
1
Leon Rodgers
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
6
Aaron Roye
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
4
Matthijs Roye
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
2
Daniel Russ
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Terry Sas
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
6
Frank Schaftenaar
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Erik Schuur
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Ryan Sears
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Ramon Sendar
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Ramon Siljade
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Mark Sinnema
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Arvin Slagter
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
7
Calvin Smith
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
2
Jorne Snabilie
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Adam Sonn
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Marco Spears
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Joseph Spinks
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Klaas Steegstra
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
2
Djoenie Steenvoorde
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
7
Angelo Stephens
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Ramiz Suljanovic
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Lennert Swaeb
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Ties Teeuwkens
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1 PO)
2
Ties Theeuwkens
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Sigurdur Thorvaldsson
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Tom Timmermans
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
2
Tamien Trent
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Turner Trofholz
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Kerem Tunceri
Turkey
(EUR-QR)
1
John Turek
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
7
Norbert Valis
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Pascal Van Alten
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Rik Van De Nes
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Ralph Van Den Bosch
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Sander Van Der Holst
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
4
Rein Van Der Kamp
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
7
Merlijn Van Der Meulen
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Stephan Van Der Schoot
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
8
Jeroen Van Dorp
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
1
Fabio Van Hooijdonk
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
2
Luc Van Houts
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Kenneth Van Kempen
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Kristian Van Loon
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Peter Van Paassen
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Wim Vanhaele
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Arda Vekiloglu
Turkey
(EUR-QR)
1
Jair Veldhuis
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Thijs Vermeulen
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
3
Niels Voorenhout
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Dusko Vukic
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Lucious Wagner
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
John Waller
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Gary Ware
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Shea Washington
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Valentin Wegmann
Switzerland
(EUR-QR)
1
Stefan Wessels
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
5
Omari Westley
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
1
Timothy Whitworth
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Donald Wilson
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
2
Chris Woods
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
6
Sharone Wright
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
3
Haluk Yildirim
Turkey
(EUR-QR)
1
Travis Young
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
6
Kevin Young
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1