All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - Korisliiga
Teams
Kataja Basket
Ilari Lahtinen
Ilari
Lahtinen
Opponents
Feb 27, 1979
Finnish
1m95 / 6-5
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="43264" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ilari Lahtinen has faced 180 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jussi Ahola
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Olli Ahvenniemi
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Mikko Arosilta
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Nanayaw Awuah Addae
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
2
Nanyaw Awuah-Addae
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
3
Ledaryl Billingsley
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
1
Donta Bright
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Carlton Brown
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Robert Bukvic
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Brian Clifford
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Gyasi Cline-Heard
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Monte Cummings
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
8
Luke Dean
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Shanderick Downs
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Mikko Erola
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
John Ford
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Andre Foreman
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
3
Kai Forsman
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Marcus Grant
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
3
John Green
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Daryl Greene
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Robin Grey
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Marcus Griffin
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
1
Tom Gustafsson
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
8
Mika Haakana
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Jari Hagman
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
5
Al Hamilton
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Tavaras Hardy
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Joni Harjula
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Harry Harrison
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
1
Timo Heinonen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
6
Pasi Heinonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Antti Heinonen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
1
Teemu Heiskanen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Jukka Hemdahl
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Markus Hemdahl
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Philip Hickey
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
4
Jani Hiltunen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
3
Daveeno Hines
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Lasse Hintsala
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Juha-matti Hirvanen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Harri Hohteri
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
5
Mikael Holme
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
5
Paul Howard
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
1
Shawn Huff
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Ville Hurme
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Tuomas Iisalo
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Tuomas Iivonen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Toni Ilmonen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Erik Iltanen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Petri Jaakkola
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Ilpo Jalonen
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Mikko Jalonen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Mikael Jansen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Jani Jernvall
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Kimmo Juvonen
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Esa Kaaja
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
3
Samu Kaaresvirta
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
4
Juho Kailio
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Elias Kajander
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
5
Sami Kajander
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Lari Kangas
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Jarkko Karhu
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Aleksei Karvanen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Jukka Kataja
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Pietu Katka
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Pasi Kauha
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Ville Kaunisto
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
4
Anssi Kinnaslampi
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Atte Kinnunen
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Kimi Klingberg
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
6
Markku Koivisto
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Markku Koivisto
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Mikko Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Jussi Korhonen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Joonas Korhonen
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Eetu Koskinen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Sampo Koylijarvi
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Jukka-pekka Kujala
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Mikko Kyro
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
8
Esko Kyrö
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Sami Lahteenlahti
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Petter Lahtinen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
3
Teemu Laine
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
7
Jarno Laukkanen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Kalle Lausti
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Juuso Lehtimaki
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Antero Lehto
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
3
Ari Lehtola
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
1
Sami Lehtoranta
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
9
Roni Leimu
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Ville-Pertti Lind
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Tommi Lyytinen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
5
Jouni Maattanen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Panu Majala
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
1
Roope Makela
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Miguel Mamengi
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Sami Marjamaki
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Alton Mason
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Erron Maxey
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
2
William McFarlan
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Niilo Merila
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Ari Mikkola
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
4
Mika Mikkola
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Tero Minetti
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Oliver Morton
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Markus Myllyla
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
5
Timo Naukkarinen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Mikko Niemi
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Kalle Niittumäki
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Olli Nikitin
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Jarno Nikula
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Jarno Nissinen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
4
Nosakhare Obasuyi
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Erkko Ojala
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Ville Olki
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
6
Tero Ollila
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Mikko Pakkanen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
3
Timo Parviainen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
6
Erik Payne
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Pasi Pekkola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Sami Pekkola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
9
Pasi Pekkola
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Dwayne Perry
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Tommi Pinta
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Mika Pitkaranta
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Jari Pulkkinen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Pena Ranta
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
1
Tero Rantaniva
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
1
Jura Ratia
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
3
Robert Reed
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
3
Timo Riihela
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
5
Pasi Riihela
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
5
Harri Riikonen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
10
Ryan Rothrock
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Jussi Saarela
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Antti Saleva
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
1
Marco Sanders
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Edmund Saunders
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Ville Selmgren
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
3
Antti Siimes
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Sauli Silvonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Antti-jussi Sipila
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Glenn Stokes
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Derrick Stroud
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Roope Suonio
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
5
Mark Sweet
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
3
Sami Syrjala
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Jari Syrjanen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Iiro Tenngren
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Vincent Thomas
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Brian Thompson
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Hans Timola
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
2
Jukka Toijala
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
3
Ville Tuominen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
3
Lassi Tuovi
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Timo Turunen
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Aki Ulander
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Tuomas Uola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Petri Uronen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
5
Lassi Utrio
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Jukka-pekka Vaananen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Joni Vaisanen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Keith Vassell
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Marko Vehniainen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Jari Vekkila
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
5
Kari Venäläinen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Ville Vesala
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
7
Mika Vesterinen
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Vesa Vuorinen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Lynn Washington
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Correy Watkins
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Johan Wickholm
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Joni Willberg
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
2
Joseph Williams
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
3
Lataryl Williams
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Andy Wormsley
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
1
Antoni Wyche
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Kenny Younger
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Heikki Zitting
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1