All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - Korisliiga
Teams
Lahti Basketball
Harri Riikonen
Harri
Riikonen
Opponents
Jan 1, 1978
Finnish
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="43273" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Harri Riikonen has faced 212 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lasse Aavamaki
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
5
Jussi Ahola
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Olli Ahvenniemi
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Johannes Ankelo
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Tuomas Aro
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-1)
1
Mikko Arosilta
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Marvin Augustin
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-1)
1
Nanayaw Awuah Addae
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
4
Nanyaw Awuah-Addae
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
4
Stephen Barnes
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Ledaryl Billingsley
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
1
Anthony Blakes
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Donta Bright
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Robert Bukvic
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
3
Nat Burton
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
1
Wahhab Carter
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-1)
1
Brian Clifford
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Gyasi Cline-Heard
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Dan Cross
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Luke Dean
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
8
Shanderick Downs
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Mike Doyle
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Cecil Egwuatu
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Mikko Erola
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
3
John Ford
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Andre Foreman
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
11
Kai Forsman
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Marcus Grant
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
9
John Green
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Daryl Greene
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Robin Grey
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Mika Haakana
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
9
Mikael Haanpaa
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
1
Jari Hagman
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
4
Al Hamilton
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Tavaras Hardy
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Joni Harjula
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
8
Harry Harrison
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-1)
1
James Head
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Pasi Heinonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
12
Timo Heinonen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
8
Antti Heinonen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
2
Petri Heinonen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Teemu Heiskanen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Olli-Pekka Helaja
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Jukka Hemdahl
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
4
Markus Hemdahl
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
4
Philip Hickey
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
7
Jani Hiltunen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
9
Lasse Hintsala
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Harri Hohteri
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
5
Mikael Holme
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
6
Shawn Huff
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
4
Ville Hurme
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Tuomas Iisalo
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
5
Tuomas Iivonen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Toni Ilmonen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Erik Iltanen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Petri Jaakkola
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
12
Ilpo Jalonen
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Mikko Jalonen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-1)
3
Jani Jernvall
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
11
Thomas Johnson
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
1
Harri Jokinen
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-1)
2
Clifton Jones
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
16
Janne Joutsen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
1
Kimmo Juvonen
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-1)
3
Samu Kaaresvirta
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
9
Juho Kailio
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
8
Elias Kajander
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
7
Sami Kajander
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Lari Kangas
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Jarkko Karhu
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Jukka Kataja
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Pietu Katka
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Pasi Kauha
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Ville Kaunisto
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
11
Anssi Kinnaslampi
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
10
Atte Kinnunen
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Kimi Klingberg
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
7
Markku Koivisto
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Markku Koivisto
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Mikko Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Jussi Korhonen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Joonas Korhonen
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Eetu Koskinen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Sampo Koylijarvi
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Vesa Kuokkala
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Mikko Kyro
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
5
Esko Kyrö
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Sami Laaksonen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
15
Sami Lahteenlahti
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Ilari Lahtinen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
10
Petter Lahtinen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
3
Jarno Laukkanen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
3
Kalle Lausti
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Juuso Lehtimaki
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Antero Lehto
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
3
Ari Lehtola
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
1
Jyri Lehtonen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Sami Lehtoranta
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Roni Leimu
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Kari Leppäkoski
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-1)
1
Gregory Lewis
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Ville-Pertti Lind
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Teemu Loikkanen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
6
Tommi Lyytinen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
6
Jouni Maattanen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Jussi Maattanen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
6
Panu Majala
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
2
Roope Makela
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
12
Esa Maki-Tulokas
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-1)
1
Miguel Mamengi
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Sami Marjamaki
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Erron Maxey
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
4
William McFarlan
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Jason Medford
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Mika Mikkola
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Ari Mikkola
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
3
Tero Minetti
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
3
Oliver Morton
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Markus Myllyla
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
11
Timo Naukkarinen
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Mikko Niemi
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
3
Kalle Niittumäki
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Olli Nikitin
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
4
Jarno Nikula
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Jarno Nissinen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
10
Teemu Nivell
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Christian Nkamhoua
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-1)
1
Nosakhare Obasuyi
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Erkko Ojala
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Ville Olki
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
8
Tero Ollila
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
3
Aaron Olson
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Lasse Paanala
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Mikko Pakkanen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Timo Parviainen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
7
Erik Payne
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
3
Pasi Pekkola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Sami Pekkola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Pasi Pekkola
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Jyrki Perälä
Forssan Koripojat
(FIN-1)
2
Mika Piironen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Tommi Pinta
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Mika Pitkaranta
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Maurizio Pratesi
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Kenny Price
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Jari Pulkkinen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Pena Ranta
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
3
Tero Rantaniva
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
3
Jura Ratia
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Robert Reed
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
4
Steve Rich
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Timo Riihela
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
4
Pasi Riihela
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
4
Jussi Saarela
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
9
Heikki Saaristo
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Marco Sanders
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Patrick Savoy
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
1
Ville Selmgren
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
3
Ramon Sendar
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Antti Siimes
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
2
Teemu Siitonen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
8
Sauli Silvonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
10
Antti-jussi Sipila
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
John Smith
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
1
Roderick Smith
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Turo Sonkajarvi
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Glenn Stokes
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Derrick Stroud
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Roope Suonio
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Mark Sweet
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Shawn Swords
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
9
Sami Syrjala
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
3
Jari Syrjanen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Iiro Tenngren
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
9
Juho Terho
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
7
Vincent Thomas
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Brian Thompson
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Hans Timola
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
4
Jukka Toijala
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
14
Kimmo Tolvanen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Ville Tuominen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
3
Lassi Tuovi
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
3
Mikko Tupamaki
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
1
Timo Turunen
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
2
Aki Ulander
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
3
Petri Uronen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
6
Jukka-pekka Vaananen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Joni Vaisanen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Janne Valtonen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
9
Keith Vassell
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Marko Vehniainen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Jari Vekkila
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
11
Kari Venäläinen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
3
Ville Vesala
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Mika Vesterinen
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Petri Virtanen
HoNsU BC Jyvaskyla
(FIN-1)
1
Vesa Vuorinen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Tomi Waltari
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Hakeem Ward
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Lynn Washington
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Correy Watkins
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Johan Wickholm
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
5
Joni Willberg
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-1)
1
Lataryl Williams
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Joseph Williams
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
3
Andy Wormsley
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-1)
1
Antoni Wyche
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Kenny Younger
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
9
Heikki Zitting
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
4