All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Estonia
Estonia - EMKL
Teams
Valga/CKE Inkasso
Giedrius Rinkevicius
Giedrius
Rinkevicius
Opponents
May 10, 1983 (41 years old)
Lithuanian
2m18 / 7-2
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="43512" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Giedrius Rinkevicius has faced 202 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Todd Abernethy
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Paulius Abramavicius
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Rytis Adomavicius
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
Suduva
(LIT-1)
2
Kiur Akenparg
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Josh Akognon
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
5
Andrius Aleksandrovas
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
2
Vallo Allingu
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Rainer Amor
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Kenny Anderson
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Richard Anderson
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Michail Anisimov
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
3
Janter Aniste
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Gregor Arbet
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
5
Ardo Armpalu
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Sergo Atuashvili
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
3
Kenan Bajramovic
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Maurice Baker
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Tomas Balciunas
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Chadwick-Farrell Barnes
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Joao Paulo Batista
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
2
Tanoka Beard
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
3
Aurimas Birgelis
Suduva
(LIT-1)
1
Marcus Brown
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Mindaugas Budzinauskas
Suduva
(LIT-1)
1
Sandis Buskevics
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Simas Buterlevicius
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
2
Povilas Butkevicius
Nevezis
(LIT-1)
1
Vytautas Buzas
Neptunas
(LIT-1 PO)
1
Tomas Cerkunovas
Nevezis
(LIT-1)
1
Justinas Cesnavicius
Suduva
(LIT-1)
1
Darius Ciuta
Suduva
(LIT-1)
1
Nick Covington
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Valdas Dabkus
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Evaldas Dainys
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
3
Audrius Danusevicius
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Tomas Delininkaitis
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
2
Vilmantas Dilys
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Gert Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
5
Martin Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Erik Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Ronald Dorsey
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
2
Timo Eichfuss
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Chuck Eidson
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Heigo Erm
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Kristjan Evart
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Ernestas Ezerskis
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
2
Charron Fisher
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
5
Reggie Freeman
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Tomas Gaidamavicius
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Martynas Gecevicius
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
3
Vidas Ginevicius
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Andrius Golokvoscius
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Antonio Grant
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Reinar Hallik
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Jorgen Hiiuvain
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Fred House
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Titus Ivory
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Marius Janisius
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
Suduva
(LIT-1)
2
Giedrius Jankauskas
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
2
Paulius Jankunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
3
Mindaugas Jarusevicius
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Simas Jasaitis
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Mykolas Jasaitis
Suduva
(LIT-1)
1
Vytenis Jasikevicius
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Robertas Javtokas
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Rainer Jegorov
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
1
Ken Johnson
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Arturas Jomantas
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
4
Linas Juknevicius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Goran Jurak
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Mooses Kaja
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Indrek Kajupank
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Sven Kaldre
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Mantas Kalnietis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Sergey Karmazinskiy
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
1
Rain Karner
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Marius Kasiulevicius
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
3
Saulius Kazevicius
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
2
Justas Kaziliunas
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
1
Rait Keerles
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Zydrunas Kelys
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
1
Aurimas Kieza
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Kristjan Kitsing
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Margus Klementsov
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Tadas Klimavicius
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Ivan Koljevic
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Marko Kostap
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Valmo Kriisa
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Erikas Kuciauskas
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
2
Giedrius Kurtinaitis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Saulius Kuzminskas
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Arnas Labuckas
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
2
Darjus Lavrinovic
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Taivo Lember
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Gintaras Leonavicius
Nevezis
(LIT-1)
1
Silver Leppik
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Mindaugas Lukauskis
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
3
Darius Lukminas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Gediminas Maceina
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Osvaldas Macernis
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Marcelo Machado
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Jonas Maciulis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Kristjan Makke
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Savvas-Alexandros Manousos
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Andreas Martson
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Arturas Masiulis
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
2
Rolandas Matulis
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
2
Andrius Mazutis
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Brett McGee
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
1
Oliver Metsalu
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Arturas Milaknis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Abdul Mills
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Audrius Mineikis
Nevezis
(LIT-1)
1
Mindaugas Mockus
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
3
Scott Morrison
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Hanno Mottola
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Haris Mujezinovic
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Matthew Nielsen
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
4
Kristo Orula
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Kevin Owens
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Asko Paade
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Martin Paasoja
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Darius Pakamanis
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
2
Aivaras Pangonis
Suduva
(LIT-1)
1
Andre Parn
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Vaidas Pauliukenas
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
2
Vaidotas Peciukas
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Kirk Penney
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Marijonas Petravicius
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
3
Illimar Pilk
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Paulius Pociuipa
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
1
Marius Pociukonis
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Joosep Pokla
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Mario Polusk
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Marko Popovic
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Hollis Price
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Vaidotas Pridotkas
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
3
Toomas Raadik
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Rain Raadik
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Henri Raim
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
1
Raido Raudsepp
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
1
Risto Rebane
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
1
Eligijus Redeckas
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
1
Travis Reed
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Indrek Reinbok
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Mindaugas Reminas
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
1
Marko Riis
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Raido Ringmets
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Tomas Rinkevicius
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Raido Roos
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Mantas Ruikis
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
2
Marius Runkauskas
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
1
Kareem Rush
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
1
Kristo Saage
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Mindaugas Sakalauskas
Nevezis
(LIT-1)
1
Povilas Sakinis
Nevezis
(LIT-1)
1
Kaido Saks
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Dainius Salenga
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Vytautas Sarakauskas
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
1
Kristo Seli
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
1
Simonas Serapinas
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Modestas Silale
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Darius Silinskis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Mantas Simonavicius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Justas Sinica
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
2
Andrius Slezas
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
4
Sten-timmu Sokk
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Tanel Sokk
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Danielius Soldatovas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Vitalijus Stanevicius
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
3
Zydrunas Stankus
Nevezis
(LIT-1)
1
Paulius Staskunas
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Aurimas Statkus
Lietkabelis
(LIT-1)
1
Roberts Stelmahers
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
2
Vladimir Stimac
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Nerijus Strazdauskas
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
2
Janar Talts
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Reimo Tamm
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Elgar Tamsalu
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Tanel Tein
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Joosep Toome
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Remigijus Trakimas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Singaras Tribe
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Ivar Tulit
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Janis Vahter
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Rolandas Vaiciunas
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Rolandas Vaicius
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
2
Marius Valukonis
Suduva
(LIT-1)
1
Veljo Vares
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Nerijus Varnelis
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Augenijus Vaskys
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Rain Veideman
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Benas Veikalas
Nevezis
(LIT-1)
1
Andres Velleramm
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
1
Viljar Veski
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
5
Martin Viiask
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Raido Villers
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Aidas Viskontas
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
Nevezis
(LIT-1)
3
Derek Winston
Kuremaa
(EE-1)
1
Donatas Zavackas
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Marius Zemaitis
Suduva
(LIT-1)
1
Eureljius Zukauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
Rytas Vilnius
(LIT-1)
2