All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Karma Basket Podebrady
Jakub Tomas
Jakub
Tomas
Opponents
May 19, 1980
Czech
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="43993" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jakub Tomas has faced 131 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Admir Alic
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Rashaan Edward Ames
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Baco
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Balik
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Narcis Begovac
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Benda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Benes
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Antonio Bicvic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Bosak
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Tyland Brunson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Craig Callahan
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Ales Chan
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Will Chavis
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Cameron Crisp
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Ivan Cubela
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Czudek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Dostal
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
David Dousa
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Daniel Dousa
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Daniel Dvorak
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Gintaras Einikis
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Eisner
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Dominik Festr
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Miha Fon
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Frana
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Frolik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Gajdosik
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Kamaldin Gamma
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Juraj Gavlak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Gazda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
David Hajek
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Faron Hand
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Vladimir Hejl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Adam Hess
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Hilser
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Ivan Hoger
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Holesovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Ladislav Horak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Alen Horozic
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Houser
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Houska
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Jakub Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Vaclav Hruby
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Hruby
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Hudecek
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Petar Ivanovic
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Janda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Jelinek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Ctirad Klimanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Ales Klimek
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Kordian Korytek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Kotas
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Lukas Kratky
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Michal Kremen
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Josef Kresta
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Krysl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Kubalek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Petr Kunst
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Branislav Laco
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Dariusz Lewandowski
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Djordje Lukic
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Andrej Lukjanec
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
David Machac
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Peter Majerik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Igor Majoros
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Charles Mandic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Otakar Marek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Viktor Mikes
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Milos
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Denis Mujagic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Muzik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Ivo Nachtigall
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Michel Nascimento
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Necas
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Nemec
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Novak
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Novotny
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Jiri Novotny
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Novotny
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Opatovsky
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
David Panacek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Pastyrik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Rostislav Pelikan
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Antonin Pistecky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Lubos Pohanka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Zbynek Pospisil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Prach
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Ivo Prachar
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jaroslav Prasil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Peter Praznovsky
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Marian Pribyl
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Lukas Prochazka
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Pumprla
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Radoslav Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Stepan Reinberger
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Peter Rerko
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Rotrekl
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Levell Sanders
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Goran Savanovic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Nebojsa Savic
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Siko
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Skala
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Slezak
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Patrik Smazak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Ladislav Sokolovsky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Ondrej Soska
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Milan Soukup
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
David Spicka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Stec
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Stehlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Stria
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Stuchly
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Veroslav Sucharda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Michal Susak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Aleksandar Tanaskovic
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Kevin Thomas
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Tomanec
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Toth
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Jiri Trnka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Rostislav Uhlir
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Venskunas
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Stanislav Votroubek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Ondrej Vrchota
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Stepan Vrubl
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Andrej Vukotic
BC Sparta Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Fred Warrick
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Maurice Whitfield
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Wiedner
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Vid Zarkovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1