All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Karma Basket Podebrady
Miroslav Modr
Miroslav
Modr
Opponents
Aug 16, 1971
Czech
1m98 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="43999" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Miroslav Modr has faced 108 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Admir Alic
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Balik
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Benda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Benes
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Antonio Bicvic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Bosak
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Tyland Brunson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Craig Callahan
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Ales Chan
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Will Chavis
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Cameron Crisp
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Ivan Cubela
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Czudek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Dostal
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Eisner
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Dominik Festr
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Frolik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Gajdosik
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Kamaldin Gamma
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Juraj Gavlak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
David Hajek
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Roman Halik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Hejl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Hess
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Radek Hilser
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Holesovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Ladislav Horak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Houser
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Houska
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Vaclav Hruby
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Hruby
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Hudecek
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Petar Ivanovic
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Janda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Jelinek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Ctirad Klimanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Ales Klimek
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Kordian Korytek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Kotas
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Kratky
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Kremen
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Josef Kresta
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Krysl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Kubalek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Branislav Laco
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Dariusz Lewandowski
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Andrej Lukjanec
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
David Machac
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Peter Majerik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Charles Mandic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Otakar Marek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Viktor Mikes
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Milos
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Denis Mujagic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Muzik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Ivo Nachtigall
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Michel Nascimento
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Radek Necas
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Nemec
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Novotny
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Novotny
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Novotny
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Opatovsky
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
David Panacek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Pastyrik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Rostislav Pelikan
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Antonin Pistecky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Lubos Pohanka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Zbynek Pospisil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Prach
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Ivo Prachar
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jaroslav Prasil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Peter Praznovsky
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Marian Pribyl
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Prochazka
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Pumprla
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Radoslav Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Peter Rerko
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Rotrekl
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Levell Sanders
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Goran Savanovic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Siko
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Skala
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Slezak
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Patrik Smazak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Sokolovsky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Soska
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Milan Soukup
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
David Spicka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Stec
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Stehlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Stria
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Stuchly
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Veroslav Sucharda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Susak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Tomanec
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Toth
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Trnka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Stanislav Votroubek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Vrchota
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Stepan Vrubl
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Fred Warrick
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Maurice Whitfield
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Wiedner
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Vid Zarkovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1