All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Karma Basket Podebrady
Ondrej Motejlek
Ondrej
Motejlek
Opponents
Jun 19, 1981
Czech
2m02 / 6-8
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="44001" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ondrej Motejlek has faced 123 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Rashaan Edward Ames
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Balik
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Benda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Benda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Benes
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Antonio Bicvic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Bogojevic
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Dusan Bohunicky
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Tyland Brunson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Lamar Butler
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Craig Callahan
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Cernosek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Ales Chan
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Will Chavis
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Cameron Crisp
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Czudek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Guillermo Diaz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Dostal
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
David Dousa
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Gintaras Einikis
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Eisner
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Englicky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Dominik Festr
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Kamaldin Gamma
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Juraj Gavlak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Gazda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
David Hajek
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Vladimir Hejl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Hess
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Hilser
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Holesovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Ladislav Horak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Houser
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Houska
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Petar Ivanovic
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Jelinek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Ludek Jurecka
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Ctirad Klimanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Kordian Korytek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Jaroslav Kovanda
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Lucas Kraus
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Kremen
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Josef Kresta
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Krysl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Kubalek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Branislav Laco
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Robert Landa
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Dariusz Lewandowski
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Djordje Lukic
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Macela
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
David Machac
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Peter Majerik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Charles Mandic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Roman Marko
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Roman Medek
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Michael Meeks
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Milos
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Denis Mujagic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marin Mulic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Muzik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Ivo Nachtigall
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Michel Nascimento
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Necas
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Antti Nikkila
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Novotny
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Novotny
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Opatovsky
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
David Panacek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Paraik
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Pastyrik
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Rostislav Pelikan
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Ivan Perincic
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Antonin Pistecky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Lubos Pohanka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Prach
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Ivo Prachar
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jaroslav Prasil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Marian Pribyl
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Prochazka
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Prochazka
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Pumprla
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Radoslav Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Stepan Reinberger
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Rotrekl
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Walker Russell
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Levell Sanders
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Goran Savanovic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Ondrej Siko
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Skala
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Slezak
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Patrik Smazak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Dusan Snopko
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Sokolovsky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Ondrej Soska
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Milan Soukup
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Stec
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Stuchly
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Veroslav Sucharda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Susak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Sustek
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Kevin Thomas
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Chad Timberlake
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Tomanec
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Robert Tomaszek
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Branislav Tomek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Toth
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Toth
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Trnka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Milos Valcak
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Venskunas
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Votava
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Stanislav Votroubek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Ondrej Vrchota
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Stepan Vrubl
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Fred Warrick
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Maurice Whitfield
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Wiedner
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Tarvis Williams
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Ales Zikmunda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1