All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Centrum Tigers
Ronny Karlsen
Ronny
Karlsen
Opponents
Aug 25, 1978
Norwegia
2m02 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="44489" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ronny Karlsen has faced 147 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ifiok Adahada
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Miodrag Alavanja
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
1
Yannik Amoikon
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Andersen
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
2
Bjornar Andreassen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Bendik Aunan
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Odin Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Rasim Beqiri
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
3
Stian Berg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Daniel Berg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Sjur Berg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Ole Bjarmann
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Joachim Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Fredrik Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Fredrik Bratvold
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Martin Bryn
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Peter Bullock
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Daniel Bwomono
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Brad Byerson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Vincent Cairo
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Dag Christensen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Kjetil Christensen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
David Crouch
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
Arne Danielsen
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
3
Sindre De Lange
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Samuel Diomande
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Ivan Djerman
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Mathias Eckhoff
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Egeland
Langhus
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Nabil El-Hajji
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Christer Elgmork
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Martin Elgmork
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Marco Elsafadi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Stian Enge
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Nnaka Eribe
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Audun Eskeland
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
3
Sikander Farook
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Ryan Ferranti
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Kurt Figenschau
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Filip Filipovic
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
1
Adam Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Magne Fivelstad
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
3
Anders Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Espen Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Erik Alexander Ford
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Alexander Fredheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Oyvind Fritzen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Edmunds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Frederik Gnatt
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Tomas Gohn
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
Ahmed Haddad
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Thor Hagen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Trond Hallen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Hans Julian Halvorsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Vincent Hamilton
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
David Hammer
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Vegard Hansen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Lars Harto
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Rodney Hawthorne
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Joakim Hellerstrom
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Olaf-Nicolay Henriksen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Erik Holtnaes
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Atsushi Inagaki
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
6
Gerald January
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Olav Stenquist Johnsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Jonathan Jones
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Hani Khoury
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Gisle Klubnes
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Rob Knight
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Miilah Kombat
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Kreshnik Krasniqi
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
3
Jeppe Kristiansen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Are Kristiansen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Tomasz Lachowicz
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Cooper Land
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Stian Landgraff Gustavsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Henrik Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Anthony Lee-Ingram
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Ziko Mahojlovic
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Espen Mamen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Frederic Mamen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
Brian Mariampillai
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Brian Mariampillar
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
3
Oyvind Melstveit
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Magnus Midtvedt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
5
Simon Midtvedt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Peter Midtvedt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Galin Mihaylov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Thomas Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Michael Molvaer
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Baste Morken
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
1
Tambwe Mufoncol
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Taylor Mullenax
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
3
Per Muren
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Bendik Myhrer
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Bouna Ndiaye
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Chris-Ebou Ndow
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Gunnar Nesbo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Michael Nevjen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Toan Nguyen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Roy Nwachukwu
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Alain Nzeyimana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Donald Oatis
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Orji Okoroafor
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Jide Okoroafor
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Jorn Stian Olsen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Karl Otabor
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Stein Otabor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Ali Ouakkaha
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Mladen Pavlovic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Nemanja Peric
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Nicholas Phillip
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
6
Steinar Rakneberg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Helge Ramstad
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
1
Terrance Randolph
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Jon Ringoen
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
2
Kito Rodriques Ngoie
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Adam Ronnqvist
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Joakim Rosenlund
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
1
Hunter Ross
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
1
Antonio Russell
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
3
Denis Sahinagic
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
1
Morten Sahlertz
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Simen Samuelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Viktor Schoenning
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Adrian Schonning
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Nicholas Seach
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Reno Silavs
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Filip Sjostrom
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Nils-Paul Skara
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Aslak Smalas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Parnell Smith
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jonas Solbakken
Ulriken Eagles
(NOR-1)
3
Anders Solem
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Hakon Sorensen Almo
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Stien
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Espen Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
5
Marcin Sztych
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Ronald Timus
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Didrik Versland
Kristiansand Pirates
(NOR-1)
2
Gary Wallace
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Elias Westerlund
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Simon Wroldsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1