All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Switzerland
Switzerland - SBL
Teams
Pully
Xavier Multone
Xavier
Multone
Opponents
Jun 8, 1978
Swiss
1m91 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="44986" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Xavier Multone has faced 111 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Luis Aguiar
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Aurelien Alexander
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Rolandas Alijevas
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Rodrigue Andrey
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Rodrigue Badan
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Pavle Baresic
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Dragan Basaric
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
1
Travarus Bennett
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Stefan Berther
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Sebastien Borter
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Kevin Bovet
Vevey Riviera Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Christopher Bracey
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Quinton Brooks
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Earl Brown
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Vladimir Buscaglia
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Diego Censi
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
1
Patrick Ceresa
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
2
Eric Channing
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Marco Cheren
Vevey Riviera Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Josip Cokara
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
2
Vladimir Colic
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Joel Donze
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Dominik Drazovic
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
William Dumas
Vevey Riviera Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Othare Edeki-Agbavwe
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Christopher Ekwa
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Dave Esterkamp
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
David Fergerson
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
1
Jackson Ferguson
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Franck-eric Flegbo
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Michael Fontana
Vevey Riviera Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Yann Fonteneau
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Romain Gaspoz
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Yann Gehrig
Vevey Riviera Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Deon George
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Sylvain Habersaat
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Markus Hallgrimson
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Reny Hannibal
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Darryl Hardy
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Marcus Hett
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Yuanta Holland
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Roman Imgruth
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Stefan Ivanovic
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
2
Maxime Jaquier
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Alex Jensen
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Herb Johnson
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Thomas Kaiser
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Coco Kashama
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Ville Kaunisto
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
2
Matthias Kautzor-Schroder
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Dorian Kela Fay-Van
Vevey Riviera Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Sevag Keucheyan
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Malte Laass
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Jan Lamka
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Gino Lanisse
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Nenad Lazarevic
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
David Lesmond
Vevey Riviera Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Jean-Noel Leuly
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Nedim Livadic
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
2
Tim Lyle
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Patrice M'bianda
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Delmonte Madison
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
2
Cedric Mafuta
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Robert Margot
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Gino Martinez
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Roland Maticevic
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Sean McCaw
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Antoine Mendy
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Paul Middleton
Vevey Riviera Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Dusan Mladjan
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
1
Yann Mrazek
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Mickael Mrkonjic
Vevey Riviera Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Lionel Mungiya
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Warner Nattiel
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
2
Randy Nohr
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Carlos Oliveira
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Xavier Paredes
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Julien Paris
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Matija Petrovic
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Kai-David Pham
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Alexandre Pidoux
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Ivano Pola
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Eric Poole
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Tresore Quidome
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
1
Ivica Radosavljevic
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Manuel Raga
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
1
Francois Renaux
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Jerome Rey
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Alonzo Richmond
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Amadou Romero
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Wiaczeslaw Rosnowski
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Jan Sainte-Rose
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Marco Salomone
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Robert Sarovic
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Marco Sassella
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Julien Sauret
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Matt Schneidermann
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Pierre-Antoine Seydoux
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Slaven Smiljanic
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
2
Thor Solverson
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Glenn Stokes
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Thomas Studer
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Franck Tchiloemba
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Silvye Turkovic
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Luka Vertel
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
1
Serge Vittoz
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Oliver Vogt
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Valentin Wegmann
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Namik Zahirovic
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Omar Zanolari
Lugano Tigers
(SWI-1)
1
Petar Zivkovic
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1