All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Mulhouse
Souaibou Soumare
Souaibou
Soumare
Opponents
Nov 11, 2015 (8 years old)
French
2m10 / 6-11
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="46349" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Souaibou Soumare has faced 103 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Zakari Alao
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Wilfried Assidjo
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Atinkpahoun
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Dan Aultman
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Guibril Badji
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Remi Bastien
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Donald Beacham
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Beal
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Etienne Bebing
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Beesley
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Lukasz Biela
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Bigote
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Milan Bjegovic
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Emmanuel Blein
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Blot
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Romain Bonneville
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Frederic Bourdillon
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Boutry
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Nehemiah Brazil
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre Brochard
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Butorac
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Caille
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Chrislain Cairo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Fabien Calvez
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Frens Jowhe Casseus
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Celerier
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Chardon
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Sebastien Cherasse
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Thibault Chevigny
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Cizeau
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
David Condouant
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Aaron Coombs
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Rick Cornett
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Mory Correa
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Baptiste Curculosse
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Wolfango Curti
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Chris Davis
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Jesse Delhomme
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Mamedy Diawara
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Andy Diop Tremoulet
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Doreau
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Dos Santos
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Miloud Doubal
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Dumoulin
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Marvin Edom
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Rodney Epperson
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Neguib Faye
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Erwan Fournier
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Emmanuel Fradet
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Geay
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Geourjon
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Charles-henri Gretouce
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Marc Judith
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Mohamed Kante
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Anthony Kent
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Samir Lardja
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Joffrey Lauvergne
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Lazzarotto
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Christophe Leonard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Occlidio Lopes
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Teddy Maizeroi
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Sylvain Marco
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Christopher Marsh
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Manuel Masse
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Remi Menville
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Marc Mercier
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Miller
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Frederic Minet
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Yann Mollinari
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
David Morabito
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Malela Mutuale
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Roland N'kembe
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Paul-joachim Ndaptje
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Lorenzo Orr
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Joseph Owona
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Roderick Pegon
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Fabrice Periac
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Aude Pierre Joseph
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Gaetan Plateau
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Florent Pleuvry
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Francois Preira
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Faycal Sahraoui
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Landing Sane
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Sauret
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Seth Scott
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Abdel Hamid Selmani
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Germain Siraudin
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Yohann Smail
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Soares
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Zelimir Stevanovic
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Dragan Stipanovic
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Diamory Sylla
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Gilles Sylvain
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Mathieu Szymkowiack
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Tanghe
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Franck Tchiloemba
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Arnauld Thinon
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Sambou Traore
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Harold Trobo
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Enzo Tsonga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Stephane Wagner
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Leo Westermann
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Matt Williams
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2