All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Gold
Teams
Gandia Basket
Guillerme Guitterer
Guillerme
Guitterer
Opponents
Aug 4, 1985 (39 years old)
Spanish
2m05 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="46691" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Guillerme Guitterer has faced 197 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Danya Abrams
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
1
Alejandro Alba
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Alfonso Albert
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Chris Alexander
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Bernardo Alvarez
Hiopos Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Alberto Alzamora
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Amador
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Carlos Andrade
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Martynas Andriuskevicius
HLA Alicante
(SPA-2)
2
Alberto Angulo
HLA Alicante
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Antelo
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Salvador Arco
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
2
Sebastian Arrocha
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Oliver Arteaga
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
2
Antwain Barbour
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Cameron Bennerman
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
HLA Alicante
(SPA-2)
2
Anthony Michael Binetti
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-2)
1
Carles Bivia
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Marc Blanch
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Curtis Bobb
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-2)
1
Adrian Boccia
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Jordan Bozov
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Howard Brown
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Antonio Bustamante
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Mario Cabanas
La Laguna Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Salvador Camps
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Carlos Canals
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Patrick Carroll
HLA Alicante
(SPA-2)
1
Sandi Cebular
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-2)
1
Jesus Chagoyen
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Diego Ciorciari
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Daniel Clark
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Manuel Coego
La Laguna Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Quino Colom
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Jaume Comas
Hiopos Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Christopher Copeland
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
1
Alberto Corbacho
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Ryvon Covile
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Blaz Cresnar
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Devin Davis
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Giorgos Dedas
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-2)
1
Pau Del Tio
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Jason Detrick
La Laguna Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Mamadou Diene
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Alain Digbeu
HLA Alicante
(SPA-2)
2
David Doblas
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Pol Domingo
Hiopos Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Jakim Donaldson
La Laguna Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Souleyman Drame
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Stephane Dumas
HLA Alicante
(SPA-2)
2
Steven Edwards
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Pavel Ermolinskij
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Ramon Esmoris
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Farina
La Laguna Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Vitor Faverani
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
2
Miguel Feliu
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
2
David Fergerson
Hiopos Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Antonio Ferrer
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Josh Fisher
HLA Alicante
(SPA-2)
2
Alberto Fontet
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-2)
1
Xavier Forcada
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
1
Roger Fornas
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Mario Garcia
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Ivan Garcia
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Diego Garcia
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Hector Garcia
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Jose miguel Garcia
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Maria Garcia Flores
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Nicholas James George
HLA Alicante
(SPA-2)
2
David Gil
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
2
Spencer Gloger
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Joao Gomes
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
David Gomes
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Manuel Gomez
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Julio Alberto Gonzalez
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Oscar Gonzalez
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Alejandro Gonzalez
La Laguna Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Diego Guaita
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Ricardo Guillen
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Lamont Hamilton
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Erek Hansen
Hiopos Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Michael Haynes
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Jaime Heras
La Laguna Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Chris Hernandez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Hettsheimeir
Hiopos Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Mike Higgins
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Bernard Hopkins
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
2
Andre Howard
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Rafael Huertas
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Serge Ibaka
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
1
Antxon Iturbe
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Jarrius Jackson
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Maurice Jeffers
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Tarick Johnson
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Anthony Johnson
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Damon Johnson
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
3
Brian Jones
Hiopos Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Gimel Joseph Lewis
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
1
Oriol Junyent
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Kickert
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Yao Francis Koffi
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Chuck Kornegay
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Fotis Lambropoulos
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Borja Larragan
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Rogelio Legasa
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-2)
1
Martin Leiva
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Matias Lescano
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Pedro Llompart
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Alejandro Llorca
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Jordi Llorens
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Diego Lo Grippo
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Isaac Lopez
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
2
Antonio Lopez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Daniel Lopez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Txomin Lopez
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Tomas Lopez
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
1
Peter Lorant
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Leonardo Mainoldi
Hiopos Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Hector Manzano
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Christian Maraker
Hiopos Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Kestutis Marciulionis
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Carlos Martinez
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Martinez
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Chris McNaughton
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
1
Raul Mena
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Luis Merino
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Alberto Miguel
Hiopos Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Miguel Montanana
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-2)
1
Reggie Moore
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Nicholas Moore
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Miguel Morales
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Roberto Morentin
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Zach Morley
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Adrian Moss
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Guy Muya
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
2
Matias Nocedal
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Martin Nogues Peralta
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Henk Norel
HLA Alicante
(SPA-2)
2
Jacobo Odriozola
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Ugonna Onyekwe
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Ignacio Ordin
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
2
Jan Orfila
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Josep Pacreu
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Andy Panko
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
2
Darren Phillip
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Chus Poves
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
2
Francesc Xavier Puyada
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
2
Paolo Quinteros
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Sergio Ramos
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Charles Ramsdell
Beirasar Rosalia
(SPA-2)
1
Guillermo Rejon
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
2
Xavier Rey
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Riera
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
1
Pedro Rivero
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Franco jose Rocchia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Ivan Rodriguez
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Louis Roe
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
1
Jose antonio Rojas
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Roman
La Laguna Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Ignacio Romero
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Levi Rost
La Laguna Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Rafael Rufian
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Eduardo Ruiz
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Juan manuel Ruiz
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Alberto Ruiz De Galarreta
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Francisco Sabate
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Pedro Sala
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
2
Eduardo Sanchez
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Francisco Sanchez
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Eric Sanchez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Cesar Sanmartin
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Joan Sastre
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
1
Edmund Saunders
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Ross Schraeder
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Anderson Schutte
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
2
Joseph Shipp
San Pablo Burgos
(SPA-2)
1
Darius Silinskis
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Michael Southall
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Anthony Stacey
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
3
Ondrej Starosta
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Marcos Suka-Umu
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Kammron Taylor
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
2
Thomas Terrell
Palma Aqua Magica
(SPA-2)
Fundacio Baquetinca.com
(SPA-2)
2
Ismael Torres
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Ricardo Uriz
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
2
Iker Urreizti
La Laguna Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Xavier Vallmajo
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Federico Van Lacke
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
2
Javier Vega
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-2)
1
Cuthbert Victor
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Lucas Victoriano
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Marcus Vinicius Toledo
Hiopos Lleida
(SPA-2)
2
Kiril Wachsmann
Tenerife
(SPA-2)
2
Tiras Wade
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Keith Waleskowski
HLA Alicante
(SPA-2)
2
Matthew Webster
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Axel Weigand
HLA Alicante
(SPA-2)
1